Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Marissa Invitational | |
4:45 pm | Tiger Fall Classic |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Jerseyville vs Triad at Oak Brook Golf Club | |
3:30 pm | Alton Marquette vs Alton at Spencer T. Olin GC | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud-189 vs Wesclin-185 at Governors Run - Final | |
4:00 pm | East St. Louis at Collinsville |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | North Tech-4 at McCluer North-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep at Elsberry | |
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm-10 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-4 at Whitfield-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-1 at Parkway North-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Roosevelt-0 at DuBourg-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Wesclin-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-0 at Freeburg-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Litchfield-2 at Staunton-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Perryville-6 at Sikeston-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Edwardsville-1 at Gibault-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-1 at Warrenton-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Alton-3 vs Althoff-2 at O'Fallon Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-1 at Carbondale-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Pius X-7 at Festus-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hancock-2 at Union-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-3 at Gateway STEM-4 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Parkway Central-0 vs Ladue-4 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
5:45 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Waterloo-8 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Clayton-0 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-1 at Affton-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-0 at Eureka-6 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Borgia-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Columbia-5 at Granite City-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Belleville East-1 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central at Timberland | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-71 at Fort Zumwalt South-110 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vianney-65 at John Burroughs-105 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Washington at Affton | |
4:30 pm | Mehlville at Lafayette | |
8:30 pm | Francis Howell at Francis Howell Central |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Miller Career-0 vs Metro-22 at Jim Edmonds Cardinal Care Fiel - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-15 vs Nerinx Hall-14 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Clayton-20 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-29 at Jennings-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roosevelt-15 vs Gateway STEM-16 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles-5 at Warrenton-12 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Soldan-22 vs Cleveland-6 at Tony La Russa Field - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles West-8 at Winfield-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-8 at Hazelwood East-11 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Potosi-4 at St. Pius X-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at McCluer | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Oakville-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood-3 at Valley Park-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-12 at Trinity-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fox-1 at Parkway West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-8 at Cor Jesu-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-2 at Francis Howell North-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-2 at Hazelwood West-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-14 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-0 at Jackson-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve-4 at Festus-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Orchard Farm-4 at Wright City-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Seckman-1 at De Soto-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Sullivan-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Dominic-8 at O'Fallon Christian-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 vs Eureka-9 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marquette-8 vs Lindbergh-5 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pattonville-0 vs Hillsboro-13 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Timberland-4 vs Holt-8 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-8 vs Timberland-1 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-8 vs Holt-12 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-1 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-8 vs Hillsboro-4 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-7 vs Lindbergh-13 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Marquette-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-7 at Ursuline-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville-1 at Rosati-Kain-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-3 at Visitation-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-3 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Clayton-0 vs Webster Groves-3 at Hixson Middle School - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Summit-2 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Tiger Fall Classic | |
4:00 pm | Marissa Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Lindbergh Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Belleville East vs Granite City at Legacy GC | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-221 vs Fort Zumwalt West-178 at Falls Golf Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne-214 vs Lutheran St. Charles-238 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | Washington-205 vs Timberland-222 at Lake Forest Country Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Villa Duchesne-179 vs MICDS-157 at Ruth Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic-168 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-156 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West, Highland, Triad | |
3:30 pm | Alton Marquette, Collinsville, Roxana | |
3:40 pm | John Burroughs-175 vs Cor Jesu-195 at Tapawingo GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Freeburg at Red Bud | |
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-172 vs Alton-190 at Rolling Hills - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah, Okawville, Waterloo |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Webster Groves Tournament vs TBD at Webster Groves Tennis Center | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at St. Charles West | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell at Holt | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North at St. Charles | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic-8 at Duchesne-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood West at Pattonville | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-5 at Timberland-4 - Final | |
3:30 pm | McCluer North-9 at North Tech-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt South | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Troy Buchanan | |
4:00 pm | Belleville West at Waterloo | |
4:00 pm | Alton at Highland | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain vs Ritenour at Woodson Park | |
4:00 pm | Belleville East-7 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roxana at Wood River | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Triad | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-1 at St. Joseph's-8 - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Triad |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Mascoutah-0 at O'Fallon-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City at Hazelwood East | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Doubles Tourn.-2 at John Burroughs-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's at Parkway Central | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at McCluer | |
4:00 pm | Potosi at Windsor (Imperial) |
Girls Volleyball
+