Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | St. Louis Christian-46 at CBC-61 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Oakville-55 vs Lutheran North-61 at Clayton - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Tech-64 vs Northwest Academy-82 at CBC - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wright City-52 at Owensville-61 - Final | |
5:30 pm | University City-59 vs Fort Zumwalt North-55 at Clayton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mulberry Grove-33 vs Nokomis-63 at Morrisonville - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Clair-62 vs St. Charles-72 at Washington - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-48 vs Gateway Science Academy-58 at Cleveland - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-57 at Oak Ridge-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Shawnee-17 vs Saxony Lutheran-90 at Chester - Final | |
6:00 pm | Westran-27 at Knox County-71 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Gateway STEM-90 at St. Louis Knights-65 - Final | |
6:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-62 at Trinity-78 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hazelwood East-58 vs Soldan-60 at CBC - Final | |
6:45 pm | Carlinville-56 vs Vandalia-78 at Morrisonville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington-54 vs Borgia-53 at Washington - Final | |
7:00 pm | Battle-62 vs Whitfield-75 at Clayton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-33 at Parkway West-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-59 at Affton-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Farmington-72 at De Soto-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marissa-53 vs Cobden-50 at Chester - Final | |
7:30 pm | Perryville-57 vs Valmeyer-60 at Chester - Final | |
8:00 pm | Carnahan-52 vs Ritenour-62 at CBC - Final | |
8:00 pm | Raymond Lincolnwood-55 vs Edinburg-41 at Morrisonville - Final | |
8:30 pm | Clayton-60 vs St. Charles West-61 at Clayton - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 am | Waverly-56 vs Madison, Illinois-47 at White Hall North Greene - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell North-40 at Warrenton-53 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roosevelt-30 at McKinley-51 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Clayton-55 at Brentwood-27 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Moberly-48 vs Mexico-43 at Warrenton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cuba-18 vs Jefferson City-55 at Union - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ritenour-27 at Villa Duchesne-52 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Visitation-53 at Nerinx Hall-65 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood East-37 at Parkway West-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-22 at Gillespie-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Owensville-41 vs Hermann-71 at South Callaway - Final | |
6:00 pm | Staunton-28 at Greenville-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-59 at North Mac-38 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Miller Career-49 at Gateway STEM-17 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carlinville-29 at Piasa Southwestern-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | South Central-14 at Vandalia-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-55 at Mehlville-25 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-41 at Alton Marquette-30 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Montgomery County-41 vs New Bloomfield-64 at South Callaway - Final | |
6:15 pm | New Athens-35 at Marissa-28 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mount Olive-52 at Springfield Lutheran-37 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Crystal City at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) | |
6:30 pm | DuBourg-65 at Bayless-28 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hancock-33 at Hillsboro-75 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-44 at Windsor (Imperial)-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-25 vs Francis Howell Central-69 at Warrenton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-42 vs Eureka-61 at Union - Final | |
7:15 pm | Macon-36 at Tolton-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Kincaid South Fork-24 at Nokomis-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Neoga-30 at Pana-70 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carbondale-58 at Marion-53 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Russellville-29 vs New Haven-58 at South Callaway - Final | |
7:30 pm | Valmeyer-40 at Gibault-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Dupo-17 at Metro-East Lutheran-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-32 at East St. Louis-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | South Callaway-67 vs North Callaway-39 at South Callaway - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-63 at Granite City-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Father McGivney-33 at Wood River-32 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Valley Park-18 at Grandview-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jefferson-51 at West County (Leadwood)-71 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-45 at Waterloo-29 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Althoff-53 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-34 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mascoutah-15 at Highland-68 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Red Bud-22 at Breese Central-41 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Hannibal-59 vs O'Fallon Christian-48 at Warrenton - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Incarnate Word, Washington at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | McCluer, St. Dominic at Trinity | |
3:45 pm | Timberland vs St. Charles at St. Charles YMCA | |
6:30 pm | Cor Jesu-95 vs Ursuline-91 at Principia - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Lindbergh-2 vs Chaminade-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
6:45 pm | Timberland-2 vs Francis Howell-5 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-3 vs Edwardsville-7 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:40 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-4 vs Lafayette-2 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final | |
8:15 pm | Duchesne-2 vs John Burroughs-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:30 pm | Francis Howell North-6 vs Fort Zumwalt East-14 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
8:45 pm | Ladue-6 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
9:00 pm | Marquette-4 vs Seckman-4 at FSI Shark Tank - Final | |
9:20 pm | Eureka-0 vs Westminster-9 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final |
+