Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Sumner-89 at JTC Academy-57 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway South-53 at Parkway West-46 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway North-35 vs Sikeston-76 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
5:30 pm | Owensville-32 vs Washington-60 at Union - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-59 vs De Smet-53 at Parkway West - Final | |
6:00 pm | North County-82 vs Gateway Science Academy-44 at Herculaneum - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-59 at St. Vincent-64 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-50 at Fort Zumwalt North-45 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Clayton-50 at Bayless-36 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-49 at Brentwood-39 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Nokomis vs Carlinville at Morrisonville | |
7:00 pm | Jennings-77 at Normandy-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-52 at Seckman-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-32 vs Borgia-62 at Union - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Louis Christian-43 at Vashon-80 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-35 at Crystal City-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-47 vs Hazelwood Central-62 at Parkway West - Final | |
7:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-87 at Hazelwood West-72 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hancock-70 at Herculaneum-66 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Parkway Central-70 vs Hillsboro-63 at Parkway West - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Hancock-30 at Affton-52 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-66 vs Waynesville-64 at Washington - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-55 at Lindbergh-41 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Father McGivney-19 at Carrollton, Illinois-55 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-41 at Crystal City-37 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway STEM-30 vs Brentwood-29 at Affton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-30 at McCluer North-49 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Winfield-18 vs North Callaway-41 at Bowling Green - Final | |
5:30 pm | Orchard Farm-47 at Brussels-49 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jackson-44 vs Sullivan-38 at Lindbergh - Final | |
5:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-39 at Hazelwood East-33 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-28 vs Pacific-57 at Washington - Final | |
5:30 pm | Louisiana-17 vs Clopton-74 at Bowling Green - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-61 at Northwest Cedar Hill-24 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Soldan-65 at Cleveland-11 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mount Olive-66 vs WFMB-36 at Waverly - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bourbon-9 at Hermann-66 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wright City-13 vs St. Clair-61 at Hermann - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wood River-39 at Bunker Hill-55 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nokomis-48 at Gillespie-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-43 vs Ritenour-55 at Hillsboro - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dupo-36 at Sparta-69 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-47 at Kirkwood-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carnahan-35 vs Metro-83 at Miller Career - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-60 at Salem, Illinois-32 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vandalia-31 at Litchfield-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Staunton-24 at Piasa Southwestern-57 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-71 at Mehlville-39 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Marissa-35 at Valmeyer-20 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Principia-67 vs Windsor (Imperial)-33 at Affton - Final | |
6:30 pm | DuBourg-38 at Trinity-34 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-61 vs Madison, Illinois-28 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
6:45 pm | North Tech-34 at Cardinal Ritter-49 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Kennedy-22 at O'Fallon Christian-51 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Borgia-48 at Duchesne-50 - Final | |
6:45 pm | St. Dominic-56 at Rosati-Kain-24 - Final | |
6:50 pm | Silex-24 at Bowling Green-49 - Final | |
6:50 pm | Elsberry-28 vs Van-Far-25 at Bowling Green - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-50 at Troy Buchanan-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-46 vs Warrenton-64 at Washington - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville-17 at Sikeston-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Union-42 at St. James-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North County-46 at De Soto-29 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Grandview-58 at West County (Leadwood)-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Owensville-53 vs Montgomery County-48 at Hermann - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jefferson-27 at Fredericktown-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Festus-52 at Park Hills Central-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Chamois-28 vs New Haven-53 at Hermann - Final | |
7:30 pm | Roxana-39 at Gibault-34 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg-46 at Wesclin-42 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Taylorville-56 at Pana-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mascoutah-35 at Waterloo-70 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Seckman-35 vs Scott County Central-34 at Hillsboro - Final | |
7:45 pm | Columbia-53 at Carlyle-41 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Jacksonville Routt-45 vs Alton Marquette-51 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
8:00 pm | Clayton-70 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-47 at Affton - Final | |
8:30 pm | Ursuline-46 at Washington-68 - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Timberland at Hazelwood Central | |
4:00 pm | Borgia vs Nerinx Hall at Forest Park |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Vianney vs Westminster at Queeny Recreational Complex | |
6:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-6 vs Duchesne-3 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-8 vs Lindbergh-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:40 pm | John Burroughs vs Priory at Hardee's Ice Plex | |
8:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill vs Clayton at Queeny Recreational Complex | |
8:30 pm | Holt vs Francis Howell Central at Rec Plex South | |
8:45 pm | Summit vs Parkway South at South County (Kennedy) | |
9:20 pm | Marquette-1 vs MICDS-2 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at CBC |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | De Smet at Francis Howell |
+