Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | GAC South Championships | |
4:00 pm | AAA Championships | |
4:00 pm | Pinckneyville Invitational | |
4:00 pm | GAC Central Championships |
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer North at Westminster | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood West vs McCluer at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
3:30 pm | Ritenour at Fort Zumwalt East | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central at Hazelwood East | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade at Cape Central, Cape Notre Dame | |
4:00 pm | De Smet-86 at John Burroughs-99 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood at Pattonville | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-58 vs SLUH-128 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West at Ladue | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-86 at Francis Howell-100 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell Central |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-2 vs Francis Howell-10 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
2:00 pm | Jefferson-2 at Kelly-12 - Final | |
2:15 pm | Westminster-0 at Borgia-1 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Hermann-5 at Belle-3 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Roosevelt-0 vs Rosati-Kain-22 at Tony La Russa Field - Final | |
3:45 pm | Brentwood-4 at Valley Park-19 - Final | |
3:45 pm | Principia-2 at Metro-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | New Haven-1 at Clopton-11 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-8 at Festus-12 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-6 at Fort Zumwalt West-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | East Prairie-3 at Saxony Lutheran-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-0 vs Lutheran South-5 at Bayless - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North-1 at Francis Howell North-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-9 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Troy Buchanan-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-4 at Parkway South-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-3 at Marquette-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-15 at McCluer North-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-0 vs Incarnate Word-15 at Clayton - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer-0 at Hazelwood West-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jackson-0 vs Oakville-11 at Fox - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-3 vs Poplar Bluff-2 at Fox - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-8 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pacific-6 vs Union-7 at Borgia - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-5 at Eureka-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ursuline-5 at Webster Groves-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 vs Washington-10 at Lakeview Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-1 vs Hillsboro-3 at Potosi - Final | |
4:30 pm | Duchesne-3 vs Wright City-6 at Elsberry - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem-0 at Sullivan-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Pius X-9 vs Hancock-5 at Heine Meine - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hermann-0 at Fatima-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway STEM-9 vs Soldan-12 at Tony La Russa Field - Final | |
5:00 pm | Warrenton-0 vs Mexico-2 at Hannibal - Final | |
5:30 pm | Orchard Farm-0 vs St. Dominic-15 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
6:00 pm | Helias-2 at Southern Boone-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Battle-5 vs Holt-9 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-10 vs Trinity-11 at Elsberry - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fulton-1 at Hannibal-3 - Final | |
7:15 pm | St. Charles-9 vs O'Fallon Christian-14 at Lindenwood University - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Summit-0 at University City-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-1 vs Lafayette-6 at Parkway West - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Marquette-3 at Webster Groves - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette JV-0 vs Eureka-1 at Parkway South - Final | |
5:15 pm | Pattonville-3 vs Lindbergh-4 at University City - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton at Parkway South | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-3 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-1 at Webster Groves-2 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Lawrence Free State (Kan.) at Olathe Northwest | |
7:00 pm | Wood River-33 at Kincaid South Fork-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | KC Center-57 at St. Michael the Archangel-7 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Pinckneyville Invitational | |
4:00 pm | GAC Central Championships | |
4:00 pm | GAC South Championships | |
4:00 pm | AAA Championships | |
4:00 pm | MWAA Championships |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Collinsville at Gibault | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West-1 at O'Fallon-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Wood River | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Alton |
Girls Volleyball
+