Wednesday - October 18, 2017
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmCardinal Ritter vs TBD at Soldan
4:00 pmTrinity at John Burroughs
4:15 pmPattonville at Kirkwood
4:15 pmParkway North at Ritenour
4:15 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at McCluer
4:15 pmLafayette at MICDS
4:15 pmWhitfield vs Priory at Whitfield
4:15 pmParkway Central at Hazelwood West
4:30 pmTriad at Mascoutah
5:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience vs Maplewood-RH at Gateway STEM
6:00 pmClass 1 District 3 at Calvary Lutheran - Championship
6:00 pmParkway South at Lindbergh
6:00 pmSeckman at Farmington
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Francis Howell
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt North
7:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Union
7:30 pmMetro vs Brentwood at Gateway STEM

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North at McCluer North
4:00 pmAffton at Washington
4:30 pmEureka at Mehlville
4:30 pmLindbergh at Oakville
8:30 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Francis Howell Central at Rec-Plex

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmClass 3 District 5 at Villa Duchesne - Semifinal
4:00 pmSt. Charles vs Incarnate Word at Duchesne
4:00 pmMcCluer North at Ritenour
4:00 pmMcKinley vs Metro at Carnahan
4:30 pmClass 4 District 4 at Kirkwood - Semifinal
4:30 pmSt. Pius X at Jefferson
4:30 pmClass 4 District 2 at Fox - Semifinal
5:00 pmWood River at Alton Marquette
5:00 pmRoxana at Metro-East Lutheran
5:00 pmClass 1 District 4 at Crystal City - Semifinal
5:15 pmCardinal Ritter vs Hancock at Carnahan
5:30 pmClass 3 District 5 at Villa Duchesne - Semifinal
5:30 pmClass 4 District 5 at Ritenour - Semifinal
5:30 pmOrchard Farm at Duchesne
5:30 pmClass 4 District 2 at Fox - Semifinal
5:30 pmClass 4 District 4 at Kirkwood - Semifinal
5:45 pmSaxony Lutheran vs Arcadia Valley at Jefferson
6:00 pmClass 4 District 8 at Liberty - Championship
6:00 pmClass 1 District 12 at Calvary Lutheran - Championship
6:00 pmClass 4 District 1 at Farmington - Championship
6:00 pmClass 1 District 4 at Crystal City - Semifinal
6:00 pmClass 4 District 7 - Championship
6:15 pmRed Bud at Dupo
6:30 pmClass 4 District 2 at Fox - Championship
6:30 pmLovejoy at Cahokia
6:45 pmGibault at Freeburg
6:45 pmClass 2 District 4 at Carnahan - Championship
7:00 pmO'Fallon at Althoff
7:00 pmClass 2 District 3 at Jefferson (Festus) - Championship
7:00 pmCalhoun at Jerseyville
7:00 pmClass 4 District 5 at Ritenour - Championship
7:00 pmClass 1 District 4 at Crystal City - Championship
7:00 pmClass 3 District 5 at Villa Duchesne - Championship
7:00 pmClass 3 District 6 at Duchesne - Championship
7:30 pmClass 3 District 3 at DuBourg - Championship