Friday - October 20, 2017
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmClayton Invitational

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmAlton Marquette vs Althoff at Freeburg
6:00 pmCollinsville vs Quincy at Springfield, Illinois

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmMICDS Invitational
4:15 pmMehlville at Affton

Fall Softball
TimeEventScore
10:00 amBowling Green vs Kelly at Killian SC (Springfield)
10:00 amLathrop vs Blair Oaks at Killian SC (Springfield)
11:00 amIncarnate Word vs Cape Notre Dame at Killian SC (Springfield)
11:00 amSmithville vs Monett at Killian SC (Springfield)
1:00 pmFrancis Howell vs Marquette at Killian SC (Springfield)
1:00 pmStaley vs Blue Springs South at Killian SC (Springfield)
1:00 pmClass 2 State Tournament - Third place
3:00 pmClass 3 State Tournament - Third place
5:00 pmClass 4 State Tournament - Third place

Football
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmMissouri Class 3 State Tournament - Semifinal
6:00 pmMissouri Class 3 State Tournament - Semifinal
5:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) vs Ladue at De Smet
7:00 pmCalifornia at Lamar
7:00 pmColumbia at Jerseyville
7:00 pmClayton at St. Mary's
7:00 pmKnox County at Mark Twain
7:00 pmRaytown South at Nevada
7:00 pmMcCluer North at CBC
7:00 pmMattoon at Marion
7:00 pmParkway South at Webster Groves
7:00 pmBolivar at West Plains
7:00 pmSavannah at Smithville
7:00 pmSouth Harrison at Polo
7:00 pmSouth Mac at Wood River
7:00 pmClinton at KC Center
7:00 pmMontgomery County at North Callaway
7:00 pmSt. Vincent at Chaffee
7:00 pmRuskin at Raytown
7:00 pmMcDonald County at Carl Junction
7:00 pmAffton at Gateway STEM
7:00 pmCleveland at Carnahan
7:00 pmSt. Dominic at Parkway North
7:00 pmLouisiana at Monroe City
7:00 pmLone Jack at Windsor (Sedalia)
7:00 pmMaysville at Princeton
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Helias
7:00 pmLawson at St. Joseph LeBlond
7:00 pmHerculaneum at Cardinal Ritter
7:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran at Knob Noster
7:00 pmJefferson City at Blue Springs
7:00 pmTaylorville at Civic Memorial
7:00 pmOrrick at West Platte
7:00 pmFox at Lafayette
7:00 pmPana at Vandalia
7:00 pmSlater at Westran
7:00 pmMarshfield at Webb City
7:00 pmWestminster at Rolla
7:00 pmAppleton City at Crest Ridge
7:00 pmLee's Summit at Joplin
7:00 pmMonett at Reeds Spring
7:00 pmSeckman at Eureka
7:00 pmRaymore-Peculiar at Lee's Summit West
7:00 pmLogan-Rogersville at Owensville
7:00 pmMissouri Military Academy at Blair Oaks
7:00 pmLincoln College Prep at Maryville
7:00 pmRich Hill at Adrian
7:00 pmO'Fallon at Granite City
7:00 pmNorth Platte at Plattsburg
7:00 pmCarlyle at Pinckneyville
7:00 pmBuffalo at Eldon
7:00 pmConcordia at Wellington-Napoleon
7:00 pmSweet Springs at Santa Fe
7:00 pmBlue Springs South at Francis Howell
7:00 pmAlthoff at Houston Christian
7:00 pmSullivan at St. James
7:00 pmSalisbury at Marceline
7:00 pmTolton Catholic at Brentwood
7:00 pmDuchesne at Lutheran St. Charles
7:00 pmMater Dei at Waterloo
7:00 pmPleasant Hope at Pierce City
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt West
7:00 pmMadison, Illinois at Dupo
7:00 pmExcelsior Springs at Lafayette County
7:00 pmMount Carmel at Mount Vernon, Illinois
7:00 pmCrystal City at Hayti
7:00 pmClopton at Palmyra
7:00 pmJasper at Cass Midway
7:00 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt South
7:00 pmVersailles at El Dorado Springs
7:00 pmUniversity City at Parkway Central
7:00 pmSikeston at Cape Girardeau Central
7:00 pmSchuyler County at Scotland County
7:00 pmEast Newton at Seneca
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Helias
7:00 pmSherwood at Summit Christian
7:00 pmSLUH at Ritenour
7:00 pmKC Southeast at Odessa
7:00 pmSpringfield Central at Branson
7:00 pmBelleville West at Belleville East
7:00 pmEast Prairie at Jefferson
7:00 pmPotosi at Ste. Genevieve
7:00 pmTipton at Skyline
7:00 pmWaynesville at Ozark
7:00 pmMascoutah at Centralia, Illinois
7:00 pmHazelwood West at Marquette
7:00 pmWinfield at Wright City
7:00 pmFreeburg at Lincoln
7:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Blue Ridge (Ill.)
7:00 pmDrexel at Lockwood
7:00 pmCollinsville at Edwardsville
7:00 pmHollister at Cassville
7:00 pmSoldan at Orchard Farm
7:00 pmLathrop at Trenton
7:00 pmFulton at Southern Boone
7:00 pmRichmond at St. Pius X (Kansas City)
7:00 pmVan Horn at Grandview
7:00 pmLiberal at Archie
7:00 pmGillespie at Piasa Southwestern
7:00 pmKelly at Malden
7:00 pmKC East at Harrisonville
7:00 pmKickapoo at Park Hill
7:00 pmDe Soto at Hillsboro
7:00 pmMilan at Hamilton
7:00 pmNormandy at St. Charles West
7:00 pmDexter at Salem
7:00 pmHerrin at Breese Central
7:00 pmAsh Grove at Marionville
7:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Litchfield
7:00 pmMarshall at Warrenton
7:00 pmCarrollton, Illinois at Camp Point Central
7:00 pmMiller at Thayer
7:00 pmPutnam County at Gallatin
7:00 pmFestus at North County
7:00 pmBrookfield at Lafayette County
7:00 pmKirksville at Moberly
7:00 pmTriad at Mount Zion
7:00 pmParis at South Shelby
7:00 pmParkview at Willard
7:00 pmHarrisburg, Missouri at Fayette
7:00 pmMid-Buchanan at East Buchanan
7:00 pmNew Madrid County Central at Park Hills Central
7:00 pmHighland, Missouri at Macon
7:00 pmBowling Green at Clark County
7:00 pmHillcrest at Camdenton
7:00 pmWarrensburg at Hannibal
7:00 pmCabool at Sarcoxie
7:00 pmSparta at Red Bud
7:00 pmLee's Summit North at Rockhurst
7:00 pmButler at Holden
7:00 pmSt. Joseph Benton at Platte County
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Kirkwood
7:00 pmRoxana at Staunton
7:00 pmOak Park at St. Joseph Central
7:00 pmHarrisburg, Illinois at Carbondale
7:00 pmKincaid (South Fork) at Alton Marquette
7:00 pmRobinson at Wesclin
7:00 pmScott City at Portageville
7:00 pmHouston at Strafford
7:00 pmMount Vernon at Aurora
7:00 pmAlton at East St. Louis
7:00 pmSt. Pius X at Charleston
7:00 pmSummit at Oakville
7:00 pmHighland at Charleston, Illinois
7:00 pmPrincipia at South Callaway
7:00 pmHickman at Belton
7:00 pmMcCluer at Fort Zumwalt East
7:00 pmUnion at Parkway West
7:00 pmVan-Far at Centralia (Mo.)
7:00 pmWillow Springs at Mountain Grove
7:00 pmFredericktown at Kennett
7:00 pmHallsville at Hermann
7:00 pmNokomis at Pawnee, Illinois
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Rock Bridge
7:00 pmCameron at Chillicothe
7:00 pmWinnetonka at Kearney
7:00 pmPriory at Borgia
7:00 pmNeosho at Republic
7:00 pmMehlville at Lindbergh
7:00 pmMarshall at Warrenton
7:00 pmCole Camp at Warsaw
7:00 pmTruman at North Kansas City
7:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Mexico
7:00 pmSalem, Illinois at Effingham
7:00 pmOsage at Springfield Catholic
7:00 pmDiamond at Ava
7:00 pmPerryville at Farmington
7:00 pmSt. Clair at Pacific
7:00 pmKC Northeast at Grain Valley
7:00 pmStockton at Fair Grove
7:00 pmCarlinville at Greenville
7:00 pmCuba at Mountain View-Liberty
7:00 pmBoonville at Pleasant Hill
7:00 pmCarrollton at Lexington
7:00 pmKC Central Academy at Pembroke Hill
7:30 pmQuincy Notre Dame at Quincy
7:30 pmCahokia at Crete-Monee

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmClayton Invitational