Time | Event | Score |
---|
5:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-7 vs Ladue-56 at De Smet - Final | 56-7 |
7:00 pm | Westminster-17 at Rolla-42 - Final | 42-17 |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-56 at Lincoln-41 - Final | 56-41 |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hope-0 at Pierce City-53 - Final | 53-0 |
7:00 pm | Alton-19 at East St. Louis-22 - Final | 22-19 |
7:00 pm | Neosho-42 at Republic-21 - Final | 42-21 |
7:00 pm | Highland, Missouri-0 at Macon-40 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | KC Northeast-14 at Grain Valley-62 - Final | 62-14 |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-38 at Polo-20 - Final | 38-20 |
7:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-30 at Lee's Summit West-37 - Final | 37-30 |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-52 at Pacific-36 - Final | 52-36 |
7:00 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-14 at Knob Noster-42 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | KC Central Academy-28 at Pembroke Hill-36 - Final | 36-28 |
7:00 pm | Richmond-22 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-41 - Final | 41-22 |
7:00 pm | Cabool-22 at Sarcoxie-45 - Final | 45-22 |
7:00 pm | SLUH-42 at Ritenour-55 - Final | 55-42 |
7:00 pm | Marshall-15 at Warrenton-41 - Final | 41-15 |
7:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-28 at Camp Point Central-34 - Final | 34-28 |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-32 at St. Joseph Central-48 - Final | 48-32 |
7:00 pm | Van Horn-7 at Grandview K.C.-34 - Final | 34-7 |
7:00 pm | Mattoon-0 at Marion-56 - Final | 56-0 |
7:00 pm | St. Vincent-27 at Chaffee-39 - Final | 39-27 |
7:00 pm | Clopton-8 at Palmyra-79 - Final | 79-8 |
7:00 pm | Seckman-6 at Eureka-70 - Final | 70-6 |
7:00 pm | Chicago Mount Carmel-33 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-28 - Final | 33-28 |
7:00 pm | Kelly-8 at Malden-56 - Final | 56-8 |
7:00 pm | Diamond-0 at Ava-47 - Final | 47-0 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-42 at Helias-66 - Final | 66-42 |
7:00 pm | Cleveland-0 at Carnahan-62 - Final | 62-0 |
7:00 pm | Union-6 at Parkway West-49 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-7 at St. James-49 - Final | 49-7 |
7:00 pm | Knox County-32 at Mark Twain-36 - Final | 36-32 |
7:00 pm | Winnetonka-6 at Kearney-47 - Final | 47-6 |
7:00 pm | Herrin-49 at Breese Central-0 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | East Newton-0 at Seneca-48 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Milan-0 at Hamilton-35 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Winfield-35 at Wright City-44 - Final | 44-35 |
7:00 pm | Scott City-15 at Portageville-50 - Final | 50-15 |
7:00 pm | Miller-15 at Thayer-49 - Final | 49-15 |
7:00 pm | South Mac-14 at Wood River-32 - Final | 32-14 |
7:00 pm | Orrick-12 at West Platte-57 - Final | 57-12 |
7:00 pm | Lincoln College Prep-26 at Maryville-69 - Final | 69-26 |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-10 at Fort Zumwalt West-49 - Final | 49-10 |
7:00 pm | Affton-8 at Gateway STEM-40 - Final | 40-8 |
7:00 pm | Hollister-0 at Cassville-47 - Final | 47-0 |
7:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-28 at Owensville-34 - Final | 34-28 |
7:00 pm | KC Southeast-0 at Odessa-53 - Final | 53-0 |
7:00 pm | Hickman-14 at Belton-35 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs South-48 at Francis Howell-20 - Final | 48-20 |
7:00 pm | Cuba-31 at Mountain View-Liberty-69 - Final | 69-31 |
7:00 pm | Sparta-13 at Red Bud-55 - Final | 55-13 |
7:00 pm | Pana-63 at Vandalia-55 - Final | 63-55 |
7:00 pm | Cole Camp-14 at Warsaw-44 - Final | 44-14 |
7:00 pm | Raytown South-26 at Nevada-48 - Final | 48-26 |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-14 at Centralia, Illinois-42 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | Sweet Springs-22 at Santa Fe-50 - Final | 50-22 |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-38 at Lutheran St. Charles-46 - Final | 46-38 |
7:00 pm | Crystal City-0 at Hayti-58 - Final | 58-0 |
7:00 pm | Paris-0 at South Shelby-43 - Final | 43-0 |
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-34 at Blue Ridge (Ill.)-50 - Final | 50-34 |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-12 at Moberly-21 - Final | 21-12 |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-6 at Centralia, Mo.-45 - Final | 45-6 |
7:00 pm | Lone Jack-13 at Windsor (Sedalia)-52 - Final | 52-13 |
7:00 pm | Monett-6 at Reeds Spring-59 - Final | 59-6 |
7:00 pm | Warrensburg-18 at Hannibal-41 - Final | 41-18 |
7:00 pm | Versailles-34 at El Dorado Springs-29 - Final | 34-29 |
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-11 at Parkway North-47 - Final | 47-11 |
7:00 pm | Jefferson City-23 at Blue Springs-46 - Final | 46-23 |
7:00 pm | Priory-0 at Borgia-41 - Final | 41-0 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-12 at Camdenton-39 - Final | 39-12 |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-14 at Kirkwood-49 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | Nokomis at Pawnee, Illinois | Rivalry |
7:00 pm | Normandy-6 at St. Charles West-33 - Final | 33-6 |
7:00 pm | Robinson-7 at Wesclin-47 - Final | 47-7 |
7:00 pm | Bolivar-21 at West Plains-42 - Final | 42-21 |
7:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-36 at Dupo-6 - Final | 36-6 |
7:00 pm | East Prairie-36 at Jefferson-21 - Final | 36-21 |
7:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-0 at Blair Oaks-52 - Final | 52-0 |
7:00 pm | Fulton-15 at Southern Boone-34 - Final | 34-15 |
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-32 at Gallatin-22 - Final | 32-22 |
7:00 pm | Washington-21 at Fort Zumwalt South-49 - Final | 49-21 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-20 at Charleston-60 - Final | 60-20 |
7:00 pm | Soldan-14 at Orchard Farm-24 - Final | 24-14 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-0 at Rockhurst-7 - Final | 7-0 |
7:00 pm | Concordia-12 at Wellington-Napoleon-36 - Final | 36-12 |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-13 at Carl Junction-49 - Final | 49-13 |
7:00 pm | North Platte-22 at Plattsburg-54 - Final | 54-22 |
7:00 pm | Boonville-7 at Pleasant Hill-43 - Final | 43-7 |
7:00 pm | Potosi-17 at Ste. Genevieve-47 - Final | 47-17 |
7:00 pm | Slater-13 at Westran-48 - Final | 48-13 |
7:00 pm | Salisbury-0 at Marceline-40 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-22 at Carbondale-32 - Final | 32-22 |
7:00 pm | Kickapoo-7 at Park Hill-57 - Final | 57-7 |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-48 at Litchfield-0 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Triad-21 at Mount Zion-7 - Final | 21-7 |
7:00 pm | Osage-21 at Springfield Catholic-33 - Final | 33-21 |
7:00 pm | Houston-27 at Strafford-35 - Final | 35-27 |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-28 at Mexico-52 - Final | 52-28 |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-6 at Monroe City-62 - Final | 62-6 |
7:00 pm | Schuyler County-0 at Scotland County-37 - Final | 37-0 |
7:00 pm | Drexel-8 at Lockwood-38 - Final | 38-8 |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-28 at Greenville-35 - Final | 35-28 |
7:00 pm | Mid-Buchanan-20 at East Buchanan-34 - Final | 34-20 |
7:00 pm | University City-8 at Parkway Central-49 - Final | 49-8 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Central-0 at Branson-44 - Final | 44-0 |
7:00 pm | Taylorville-46 at Civic Memorial-12 - Final | 46-12 |
7:00 pm | Stockton-0 at Fair Grove-44 - Final | 44-0 |
7:00 pm | Columbia-13 at Jerseyville-31 - Final | 31-13 |
7:00 pm | Lawson-36 at St. Joseph LeBlond-6 - Final | 36-6 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-6 at Rock Bridge-61 - Final | 61-6 |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-14 at Webster Groves-24 - Final | 24-14 |
7:00 pm | Marshfield-0 at Webb City-54 - Final | 54-0 |
7:00 pm | Festus-6 at North County-47 - Final | 47-6 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-21 at Platte County-50 - Final | 50-21 |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-28 at Marquette-38 - Final | 38-28 |
7:00 pm | Lathrop-41 at Trenton-15 - Final | 41-15 |
7:00 pm | Principia-14 at South Callaway-62 - Final | 62-14 |
7:00 pm | Truman-27 at North Kansas City-26 - Final | 27-26 |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-28 at Fayette-58 - Final | 58-28 |
7:00 pm | Clinton-14 at KC Center-42 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | Summit-35 at Oakville-21 - Final | 35-21 |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-21 at Lexington-49 - Final | 49-21 |
7:00 pm | KC East-22 at Harrisonville-53 - Final | 53-22 |
7:00 pm | Jasper-22 at Cass Midway-42 - Final | 42-22 |
7:00 pm | De Soto-15 at Hillsboro-36 - Final | 36-15 |
7:00 pm | Liberal-20 at Archie-15 - Final | 20-15 |
7:00 pm | Carlyle-38 at Pinckneyville-14 - Final | 38-14 |
7:00 pm | Roxana-6 at Staunton-33 - Final | 33-6 |
7:00 pm | Tipton-36 at Skyline-18 - Final | 36-18 |
7:00 pm | Dexter-0 at Salem-38 - Final | 38-0 |
7:00 pm | McCluer North-8 at CBC-55 - Final | 55-8 |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-27 at Kennett-70 - Final | 70-27 |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-14 at Lindbergh-49 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-15 at Effingham-48 - Final | 48-15 |
7:00 pm | Appleton City-6 at Crest Ridge-42 - Final | 42-6 |
7:00 pm | Savannah-17 at Smithville-42 - Final | 42-17 |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-0 at Edwardsville-70 - Final | 70-0 |
7:00 pm | Ash Grove-39 at Marionville-14 - Final | 39-14 |
7:00 pm | Sikeston-14 at Cape Girardeau Central-49 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-8 at Clark County-54 - Final | 54-8 |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon-30 at Aurora-18 - Final | 30-18 |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-35 at Granite City-21 - Final | 35-21 |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-12 at Park Hills Central-55 - Final | 55-12 |
7:00 pm | Cameron-8 at Chillicothe-49 - Final | 49-8 |
7:00 pm | Butler-0 at Holden-40 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Belleville West-21 at Belleville East-7 - Final | 21-7 |
7:00 pm | Rich Hill-14 at Adrian-51 - Final | 51-14 |
7:00 pm | Sherwood-6 at Summit Christian-50 - Final | 50-6 |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-0 at Cardinal Ritter-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-21 at Waterloo-63 - Final | 63-21 |
7:00 pm | Waynesville-14 at Ozark-43 - Final | 43-14 |
7:00 pm | California-6 at Lamar-69 - Final | 69-6 |
7:00 pm | Kincaid South Fork-0 at Alton Marquette-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Highland-63 at Charleston, Illinois-6 - Final | 63-6 |
7:00 pm | Ruskin-21 at Raytown-14 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit-40 at Joplin-26 - Final | 40-26 |
7:00 pm | Perryville-7 at Farmington-39 - Final | 39-7 |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-13 at Lafayette County-30 - Final | 30-13 |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-7 at North Callaway-60 - Final | 60-7 |
7:00 pm | Buffalo-33 at Eldon-72 - Final | 72-33 |
7:00 pm | Willow Springs-0 at Mountain Grove-38 - Final | 38-0 |
7:00 pm | Parkview-41 at Willard-49 - Final | 49-41 |
7:00 pm | Hallsville-35 at Hermann-21 - Final | 35-21 |
7:00 pm | McCluer-14 at Fort Zumwalt East-34 - Final | 34-14 |
7:00 pm | Gillespie-22 at Piasa Southwestern-46 - Final | 46-22 |
7:00 pm | Clayton-7 at St. Mary's-54 - Final | 54-7 |
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs-34 at St. Joseph Lafayette-35 - Final | 35-34 |
7:00 pm | Tolton Catholic-34 at Brentwood-7 - Final | 34-7 |
7:00 pm | Maysville-8 at Princeton-55 - Final | 55-8 |
7:00 pm | Fox-13 at Lafayette-41 - Final | 41-13 |
7:00 pm | Althoff-42 at Houston Christian-14 - Final | 42-14 |
7:30 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-29 at Quincy-34 - Final | 34-29 |
7:30 pm | Cahokia-8 at Crete-Monee-52 - Final | 52-8 |