Monday - October 23, 2017
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmUniversity City-1 at Clayton-9 - Final
9-1
4:00 pmWestminster-0 vs Parkway Central-2 at Parkway North - Final
2-0
5:00 pmDe Soto-2 vs Windsor (Imperial)-10 at Hillsboro - Final
10-2
5:00 pmBorgia-2 vs Pacific-3 at Washington - Final
3-2
5:00 pmWarrenton-0 vs St. Dominic-8 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final
8-0
5:00 pmSt. Charles-2 vs Fort Zumwalt South-6 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final
6-2
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-10 at Francis Howell North - Final
10-0
5:45 pmMICDS-1 vs Ladue-2 at Clayton - Final
2-1
6:00 pmRitenour-0 vs Chaminade-5 at SLUH - Final
5-0
6:00 pmParkway West-2 at Parkway North-0 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmFestus-0 at Hillsboro-5 - Final
5-0
7:00 pmMcCluer-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-6 - Final
6-0
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-2 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final
2-1
7:00 pmUnion-0 at Washington-2 - Final
2-0
7:00 pmHannibal-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-3 - Final
3-2

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmSesser-Valier-0 vs DuQuoin-2 at Sparta - Final
2-0
5:30 pmCarlyle-1 vs Wesclin-2 at Dupo - Final
2-1
5:30 pmWaterloo-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmCivic Memorial-0 vs Triad-2 at Roxana - Final
2-0
6:00 pmLitchfield-2 vs Piasa Southwestern-1 at Carlinville - Final
2-1
6:00 pmAlton-0 vs Chatham Glenwood-2 at Quincy - Final
2-0
6:00 pmFirst Baptist Academy-2 vs Christ Our Savior Lutheran-1 at New Athens - Final
2-1
6:00 pmJerseyville-0 at Jacksonville, Illinois-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmSandoval-0 vs Patoka-2 at Okawville - Final
2-0
6:00 pmMadison, Illinois-0 vs Mount Olive-2 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final
2-0
6:00 pmGranite City-0 at Collinsville-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmEast St. Louis-2 vs Salem, Illinois-0 at Centralia, Illinois - Final
2-0
6:00 pmLovejoy-2 vs Mulberry Grove-0 at Lebanon, Illinois - Final
2-0
6:30 pmWood River-0 vs Greenville-2 at Roxana - Final
2-0
6:30 pmCahokia-0 vs Columbia-2 at Mascoutah - Final
2-0
6:30 pmMarissa-2 at Sparta-0 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmAlton Marquette-2 at Dupo-0 - Final
2-0