Monday - December 11, 2017
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmFrancis Howell North-60 vs University City-63 at Lindenwood University - Final
63-60
4:00 pmTower Grove Christian Ac.-15 at Metro-86 - Final
86-15
5:00 pmJTC Academy at Madison, Illinois
5:30 pmLift For Life-59 at Whitfield-73 - Final
73-59
5:30 pmOwensville at Cuba
5:30 pmHancock-65 at Crossroads College Prep-30 - Final
65-30
5:30 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-25 at Hazelwood East-69 - Final
69-25
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-62 vs McCluer-54 at Lindenwood University - Final
62-54
5:30 pmNorth County Christian-28 at Gateway Science Academy-60 - Final
60-28
6:00 pmClayton-45 at Pattonville-59 - Final
59-45
6:00 pmSummit-50 at Eureka-67 - Final
67-50
6:00 pmHazelwood West-72 at Normandy-47 - Final
72-47
6:15 pmGateway STEM-87 vs Roosevelt-66 at Cleveland - Final
87-66
6:30 pmCleveland-57 at McKinley-66 - Final
66-57
7:00 pmHerculaneum-65 at Bourbon-76 - Final
76-65
7:00 pmHolt-44 vs Ladue-56 at Lindenwood University - Final
56-44
7:00 pmPrincipia-47 at Lutheran South-74 - Final
74-47
7:00 pmOrchard Farm-75 at Maplewood-RH-81 - Final
81-75
8:00 pmWinfield-46 at St. Charles West-65 - Final
65-46

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amCalvary Lutheran-58 at Belle-46 - Final
58-46
3:00 pmStaunton-67 at Waverly-50 - Final
67-50
4:00 pmSalem-29 vs Rock Bridge-75 at Sullivan - Final
75-29
4:00 pmHancock-57 at Crossroads College Prep-24 - Final
57-24
5:00 pmMcCluer-43 vs Lutheran St. Charles-67 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
67-43
5:00 pmHazelwood West-47 vs Pattonville-72 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
72-47
5:30 pmGrandview-34 at North County-45 - Final
45-34
5:30 pmCuba-25 vs Helias-65 at Sullivan - Final
65-25
5:30 pmUrsuline-29 at McCluer North-32 - Final
32-29
5:30 pmBrentwood-35 vs De Soto-54 at Orchard Farm - Final
54-35
5:30 pmNormandy-6 vs Principia-65 at Orchard Farm - Final
65-6
6:00 pmRitenour-60 at Mehlville-48 - Final
60-48
6:00 pmCivic Memorial-66 at Collinsville-48 - Final
66-48
6:00 pmGallatin County-37 at Marion-58 - Final
58-37
6:00 pmWinfield-23 at St. Charles West-56 - Final
56-23
6:00 pmWood River-21 at Gibault-30 - Final
30-21
6:00 pmNorth Mac-50 at Bunker Hill-37 - Final
50-37
6:00 pmLindbergh-39 at Cor Jesu-51 - Final
51-39
6:00 pmPark Hills Central-45 at Lutheran North-47 - Final
47-45
6:00 pmMeadow Heights-32 at St. Vincent-54 - Final
54-32
6:00 pmAuburn-36 at Nokomis-32 - Final
36-32
6:15 pmSteeleville-60 at Dupo-20 - Final
60-20
6:15 pmHighland-66 at Centralia, Illinois-35 - Final
66-35
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-15 vs Nerinx Hall-55 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final
55-15
6:30 pmTrinity-25 at O'Fallon Christian-46 - Final
46-25
6:30 pmLafayette-46 at Timberland-16 - Final
46-16
6:30 pmHazelwood East-30 at Fort Zumwalt North-62 - Final
62-30
7:00 pmWright City-20 at Orchard Farm-60 - Final
60-20
7:00 pmKingston-29 at Jefferson-61 - Final
61-29
7:00 pmPotosi-50 at Festus-65 - Final
65-50
7:00 pmParkway North-64 at Whitfield-78 - Final
78-64
7:00 pmDuchesne-35 vs St. Pius X-42 at Orchard Farm - Final
42-35
7:00 pmFrancis Howell-42 at Troy Buchanan-46 - Final
46-42
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-13 at Sullivan-54 - Final
54-13
7:00 pmAffton-39 at Crystal City-47 - Final
47-39
7:00 pmUnion-43 at Pacific-42 - Final
43-42
7:00 pmNorth Callaway-51 at Van-Far-37 - Final
51-37
7:15 pmNotre Dame-39 at St. Dominic-34 - Final
39-34
7:15 pmBorgia-48 at Rosati-Kain-16 - Final
48-16
7:15 pmPana-36 at Piasa Southwestern-38 - Final
38-36
7:30 pmBismarck-27 at Herculaneum-77 - Final
77-27
7:30 pmJerseyville-58 at Gillespie-38 - Final
58-38
7:30 pmRoxana-28 at Carlinville-47 - Final
47-28
7:30 pmGreenville-52 at Hillsboro, Illinois-57 - Final
57-52
7:30 pmWesclin-27 at Triad-44 - Final
44-27
7:30 pmO'Fallon-75 at Granite City-19 - Final
75-19
7:30 pmFreeburg-27 at Lebanon, Illinois-44 - Final
44-27
7:30 pmValmeyer-20 vs Alton Marquette-74 at Gibault - Final
74-20
7:45 pmMarissa-46 at Metro-East Lutheran-56 - Final
56-46
7:45 pmCarlyle-20 at Breese Central-53 - Final
53-20
8:30 pmOwensville-34 vs St. James-46 at Sullivan - Final
46-34

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmSt. Joseph's at Fort Zumwalt West
4:15 pmPattonville-72 at Clayton-114 - Final
114-72

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmCBC-3 vs Chaminade-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
3-3
6:45 pmDuchesne-4 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at Rec Plex South - Final
4-2
7:00 pmMarquette-3 vs Seckman-1 at South County Rink - Final
3-1
7:15 pmCivic Memorial-1 vs Triad-4 at East Alton Rink - Final
4-1
7:30 pmColumbia-7 vs Collinsville-5 at McKendree Rec Plex - Final
7-5
7:30 pmWood River-3 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-5 at Granite City - Final
5-3
8:15 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-1 vs MICDS-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
4-1
8:30 pmHolt-1 vs Fort Zumwalt East-13 at Rec Plex South - Final
13-1
8:45 pmGranite City-5 vs Alton-3 at East Alton Rink - Final
5-3
8:45 pmDe Smet-4 vs Oakville-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
4-2
9:00 pmPriory-8 vs St. Mary's-2 at Affton Rink - Final
8-2
9:00 pmO'Fallon-12 vs Highland-0 at McKendree Rec Plex - Final
12-0

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmSummit, Parkway North, Marquette