Wednesday - December 13, 2017
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmWinfield vs Normandy at Lindenwood University
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill vs Timberland at Lindenwood University
5:30 pmCardinal Ritter at Hazelwood East
6:00 pmMedicine and Bioscience at Confluence
6:00 pmCleveland at Confluence
6:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Northwest Academy
6:30 pmNorthwest Academy at McKinley
7:00 pmLadue at Ritenour
7:00 pmMehlville at Affton
7:00 pmFestus at Grandview
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North vs Eureka at Lindenwood University
7:00 pmWest County (Leadwood) at St. Pius X
7:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Shelbyville, Illinois
8:30 pmPattonville vs St. Charles at Lindenwood University

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:30 amSilex at Crossroads College Prep
4:00 pmOwensville vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Sullivan
5:00 pmHazelwood East vs McCluer at Fort Zumwalt North
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt North vs Lutheran St. Charles at Fort Zumwalt North
5:30 pmDuchesne at Normandy
5:30 pmSt. Pius X vs Principia at Orchard Farm
5:30 pmCuba vs Salem at Sullivan
5:30 pmRoosevelt at DuBourg
5:30 pmDuchesne vs Normandy at Orchard Farm
5:45 pmLift For Life at Jennings
6:00 pmFox at Parkway West
6:00 pmMadison, Illinois at Cahokia
6:00 pmMcCluer North at Kirkwood
6:00 pmAlton Marquette vs Gibault at Gibault
6:15 pmBelleville East at Althoff
6:30 pmFrancis Howell North at Holt
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt East vs Hazelwood West at Fort Zumwalt North
6:30 pmSoldan at Gateway STEM
6:30 pmHancock at Dupo
6:30 pmNerinx Hall vs Pattonville at Fort Zumwalt North
6:30 pmSeckman at Parkway South
7:00 pmDe Soto vs Orchard Farm at Orchard Farm
7:00 pmSt. James vs Sullivan at Sullivan
7:00 pmBrentwood vs Wright City at Orchard Farm
7:30 pmValmeyer vs Wood River at Gibault
8:30 pmHelias vs Rock Bridge at Sullivan

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSummit at Mehlville
4:15 pmHazelwood East at Affton

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:15 pmHighland vs Civic Memorial at East Alton Rink
8:45 pmEdwardsville MVCHA vs Wood River at East Alton Rink

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmLindbergh at Summit


Most popular