Monday - December 18, 2017
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
2:00 pmWebster Groves-52 vs Hudson Catholic, NJ-84 at Fort Myers, Fla. - Final
84-52
5:30 pmMadison, Illinois at Brussels
5:30 pmBismarck-80 at Crystal City-65 - Final
80-65
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-68 at Valle Catholic-56 - Final
68-56
6:00 pmPotosi-55 at St. James-71 - Final
71-55
6:00 pmNorth Callaway-69 at Fayette-76 - Final
76-69
6:30 pmDuBourg-37 at Cardinal Ritter-70 - Final
70-37
7:00 pmBlue Knights-87 at Wright City-86 - Final
87-86
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-53 at Fort Zumwalt South-83 - Final
83-53
7:30 pmSeckman-42 at North County-75 - Final
75-42
7:30 pmNew Athens-53 at Dupo-40 - Final
53-40
7:30 pmCuba-42 at Hermann-43 - Final
43-42
8:00 pmFulton-64 at Owensville-36 - Final
64-36

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmSumner-38 at North Tech-50 - Final
50-38
5:30 pmLift For Life-27 at Hazelwood Central-60 - Final
60-27
6:00 pmBunker Hill-33 at Carlinville-60 - Final
60-33
6:00 pmWellsville-15 at New Haven-52 - Final
52-15
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois-38 at Auburn-50 - Final
50-38
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-53 at Kingston-31 - Final
53-31
6:00 pmNorth Callaway-58 at Fayette-24 - Final
58-24
6:00 pmBrownstown-28 at Mater Dei-73 - Final
73-28
6:00 pmFulton-27 at Owensville-58 - Final
58-27
6:15 pmBrussels-22 at Hardin Calhoun-63 - Final
63-22
6:15 pmDupo-31 at Valmeyer-19 - Final
31-19
6:30 pmLutheran St. Charles-61 at DuBourg-23 - Final
61-23
6:30 pmCarnahan-21 at Northwest Academy-52 - Final
52-21
6:45 pmMehlville-26 at Notre Dame-29 - Final
29-26
7:00 pmElsberry-41 at Fort Zumwalt East-47 - Final
47-41
7:00 pmSte. Genevieve-43 at Seckman-48 - Final
48-43
7:00 pmSullivan-61 at De Soto-23 - Final
61-23
7:00 pmPark Hills Central-70 at Festus-40 - Final
70-40
7:00 pmSt. Pius X-48 at Hillsboro-51 - Final
51-48
7:00 pmJefferson-62 at Windsor (Imperial)-24 - Final
62-24
7:15 pmPana-41 at Nokomis-30 - Final
41-30
7:15 pmMarissa-31 at New Athens-41 - Final
41-31
7:30 pmHerculaneum-84 at West County (Leadwood)-60 - Final
84-60
7:30 pmFreeburg-29 at Triad-44 - Final
44-29
7:30 pmUnion-29 at Steelville, Missouri-59 - Final
59-29
7:45 pmAnna-Jonesboro-44 at Sparta-42 - Final
44-42
7:45 pmCarlyle-58 at Wesclin-57 - Final
58-57
7:45 pmGreenville-21 at Breese Central-33 - Final
33-21

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
8:30 pmFrancis Howell North, St. Dominic, Fort Zumwalt West

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmMICDS-1 vs Westminster-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
2-1
6:45 pmOakville-6 vs Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Rec Plex South - Final
6-0
7:15 pmEdwardsville MVCHA-4 vs Civic Memorial-4 at East Alton Rink - Final
4-4
7:30 pmTriad-4 vs Granite City-7 at Granite Rink - Final
7-4
7:30 pmAlton-1 vs Collinsville-10 at McKendree Rec Plex - Final
10-1
8:30 pmJohn Burroughs-5 vs Holt-9 at Rec Plex South - Final
9-5
8:45 pmColumbia-12 vs Wood River-0 at East Alton Rink - Final
12-0
9:00 pmWhitfield-1 vs Priory-11 at Affton Rink - Final
11-1