Tuesday - December 19, 2017
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
12:00 amCardinal Ritter at Vashon
5:00 pmLebanon, Illinois at Staunton
5:30 pmTrinity at McCluer North
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Vandalia
6:00 pmBunker Hill at Madison, Illinois
6:00 pmBrussels at Piasa Southwestern
6:00 pmLitchfield at Nokomis
6:00 pmSt. James at Fatima
6:00 pmJefferson at Fredericktown
6:00 pmFather McGivney at Civic Memorial
6:00 pmOrchard Farm at Northwest Academy
6:30 pmNorthwest Academy at Gateway STEM
6:30 pmO'Fallon at Belleville West
6:30 pmHancock at Valley Park
6:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Fox
7:00 pmGateway Science Academy at Bayless
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Elsberry
7:00 pmMehlville at Hillsboro
7:00 pmRolla at Union
7:15 pmDe Soto at Perryville
7:30 pmColumbia at Carlyle
7:30 pmBelleville East at Alton
7:30 pmMascoutah at Jerseyville
7:30 pmBorgia at Sullivan
7:30 pmHolt at Washington
7:30 pmCollinsville at Granite City
7:30 pmNorth Callaway at South Callaway
7:30 pmCarlinville at Pawnee
7:30 pmPana at Mattoon
7:30 pmWesclin at Red Bud

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmHancock at Valley Park
5:30 pmGateway STEM at Riverview Gardens
5:30 pmValle Catholic at Grandview
6:00 pmBourbon at Owensville
6:00 pmEagle Ridge Christian at St. Vincent
6:00 pmStaunton at Gillespie
6:00 pmO'Fallon at Belleville West
6:00 pmVilla Duchesne at Whitfield
6:00 pmNew Haven at St. James
6:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Mascoutah
6:15 pmMurphysboro at Carbondale
7:00 pmWarrenton at Troy Buchanan
7:00 pmFarrington at Seckman
7:00 pmMontgomery County at Wright City
7:30 pmNorth Callaway at South Callaway
7:30 pmAlton at Belleville East
7:30 pmGranite City at Collinsville
7:30 pmSouthern Boone at Hermann

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:50 pmO'Fallon vs Belleville Township at Granite Rink
7:15 pmFreeburg/Waterloo vs Civic Memorial at East Alton Rink
8:15 pmCollinsville vs Granite City at Granite Rink
8:30 pmFort Zumwalt West vs Fort Zumwalt East at Wentzville Ice Arena
8:45 pmHighland vs Wood River at East Alton Rink