Wednesday - December 6, 2017
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmFrancis Howell North-63 vs Fort Zumwalt West-62 at St. Charles West - Final
63-62
5:30 pmHazelwood East-54 at University City-41 - Final
54-41
5:30 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-46 at North Tech-57 - Final
57-46
6:00 pmDe Soto-43 vs Seckman-65 at Hillsboro - Final
65-43
6:00 pmNormandy-81 at Lovejoy-77 - Final
81-77
6:30 pmParkway North-62 at St. Charles-63 - Final
63-62
6:30 pmFather McGivney-45 at Greenfield-49 - Final
49-45
6:30 pmRitenour-69 vs Marquette-71 at St. Charles West - Final
71-69
6:30 pmMetro-28 vs Northwest Academy-63 at Vashon - Final
63-28
6:30 pmRoosevelt-49 at McKinley-36 - Final
49-36
7:00 pmSt. Albans vs Medicine and Bioscience at Cleveland
7:00 pmMICDS-50 at Westminster-59 - Final
59-50
7:00 pmLift For Life-47 at Hancock-50 - Final
50-47
7:15 pmTolton-65 at Borgia-53 - Final
65-53
7:30 pmWindsor (Imperial)-39 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-37 at Hillsboro - Final
39-37
8:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-73 vs Lutheran North-53 at St. Charles West - Final
73-53

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran-35 vs Maplewood-RH-13 at Herculaneum - Final
35-13
5:00 pmNorth Tech-36 at Riverview Gardens-54 - Final
54-36
5:00 pmVilla Duchesne-48 at Brentwood-23 - Final
48-23
5:30 pmMICDS-48 at Westminster-43 - Final
48-43
5:30 pmUniversity City-46 at Hazelwood East-27 - Final
46-27
5:30 pmLift For Life-63 at Hancock-33 - Final
63-33
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-33 vs Gateway STEM-40 at Whitfield - Final
40-33
5:30 pmCrystal City-28 vs Crossroads College Prep-29 at Herculaneum - Final
29-28
6:00 pmPana-40 at Carlinville-42 - Final
42-40
6:00 pmClayton-44 at Ritenour-58 - Final
58-44
6:00 pmPacific-47 at Parkway West-43 - Final
47-43
6:00 pmSt. Joseph's-50 at Nerinx Hall-22 - Final
50-22
6:00 pmNormandy-3 at Soldan-76 - Final
76-3
6:00 pmSte. Genevieve-61 at St. James-65 - Final
65-61
6:15 pmRed Bud-44 at Gibault-29 - Final
44-29
6:15 pmOkawville-75 at Sparta-26 - Final
75-26
6:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-50 at Winfield-15 - Final
50-15
7:00 pmSt. Albans-20 vs Medicine and Bioscience-57 at Cleveland - Final
57-20
7:00 pmLafayette-50 at Summit-26 - Final
50-26
7:00 pmParkway North-73 at Marquette-32 - Final
73-32
7:00 pmWest County (Leadwood)-65 at St. Pius X-38 - Final
65-38
7:00 pmJohn Burroughs-25 at Whitfield-43 - Final
43-25
7:00 pmPattonville-57 at Oakville-39 - Final
57-39
7:00 pmNorthwest Academy-10 at Herculaneum-69 - Final
69-10
7:30 pmSteeleville-29 at Lebanon, Illinois-49 - Final
49-29
7:30 pmMacon-60 vs North Callaway-52 at Centralia (Mo.) - Final
60-52
7:30 pmAlton Marquette-44 at Jerseyville-42 - Final
44-42
8:30 pmSt. Louis Patriots-25 vs Grandview-39 at Herculaneum - Final
39-25

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne-69 at Westminster-117 - Final
117-69

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell Central


Most popular