Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Bayless-38 at Principia-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-30 at Hazelwood Central-98 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Miller Career-71 at Gateway STEM-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roosevelt-27 at Vashon-74 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-44 at North County Christian-49 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Brentwood-73 at Valley Park-69 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Soldan-69 vs Lift for Life-41 at Maplewood-RH - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-71 at St. Pius X-75 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Dexter-65 at Perryville-32 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hazelwood West-72 at Granite City-77 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Valley Park-38 at Brentwood-46 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. James-64 at Owensville-38 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gateway STEM-28 at Hazelwood East-38 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lift for Life-35 vs Soldan-45 at Maplewood-RH - Final | |
5:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-38 at Villa Duchesne-58 - Final | |
5:30 pm | North County-52 vs Ste. Genevieve-49 at Mineral Area CC - Final | |
5:30 pm | McKinley-40 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hancock-24 at Principia-70 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bourbon-26 at Crystal City-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-37 at MICDS-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-39 vs Pittsfield-45 at Carlinville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vashon-46 at Normandy-11 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carbondale-34 at Salem, Illinois-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sumner-68 at Northwest Academy-57 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-60 at Lutheran North-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sparta-61 vs Pinckneyville-48 at Sparta - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wood River-24 vs Wesclin-71 at Althoff - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-49 at Holt-48 - Final | |
6:45 pm | St. Pius X-49 at DuBourg-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Affton-37 at Herculaneum-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bunker Hill-63 vs Father McGivney-28 at Madison, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-31 at Sullivan-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-61 at Wright City-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bluford Webber-37 at Marissa-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | White Hall North Greene-52 at Greenfield, Illinois-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon First Baptist-30 at Valmeyer-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-40 at Francis Howell Central-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-59 at Festus-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Haven-44 at St. Clair-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Staunton-30 vs Gillespie-47 at Carlinville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-33 at Jerseyville-36 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Timberland-50 at St. Charles West-20 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Highland-80 at Waterloo-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Dupo-15 vs Alton Marquette-66 at Althoff - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mascoutah-30 at Civic Memorial-75 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jefferson-34 at Hillsboro-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Pacific-50 at Hermann-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carlyle-45 vs Red Bud-39 at Sparta - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word vs Nerinx Hall at Forest Park | |
4:00 pm | Trinity at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Kirkwood-3 vs Chaminade-0 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
6:45 pm | MICDS-2 vs Duchesne-0 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-5 vs Lindbergh-7 at South County Rink - Final | |
7:15 pm | Collinsville-2 vs Freeburg-5 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
7:40 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-2 vs Westminster-5 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final | |
8:15 pm | Vianney-2 vs De Smet-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:30 pm | John Burroughs-3 vs Francis Howell-2 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
8:40 pm | Highland-6 vs Alton-2 at Granite Rink - Final | |
8:45 pm | Marquette-0 vs Oakville-2 at South County Rink - Final | |
8:45 pm | Triad-7 vs Wood River-1 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Whitfield-1 vs Seckman-7 at FSI Shark Tank - Final | |
9:00 pm | Timberland-5 vs CBC-7 at Affton Rink - Final | |
9:20 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-7 vs Eureka-4 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final | |
10:05 pm | O'Fallon-11 vs Civic Memorial-3 at Granite Rink - Final |
+