Monday - February 13, 2017
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmMcCluer North-84 at Hazelwood Central-82 - Final
84-82
5:30 pmCahokia-77 vs Roosevelt-29 at Gateway STEM - Final
77-29
5:30 pmMaplewood-RH-60 at Jennings-73 - Final
73-60
6:00 pmNorthwest Academy-71 at Miller Career-53 - Final
71-53
6:00 pmHazelwood East-71 at Normandy-56 - Final
71-56
6:00 pmKirkwood-42 at Parkway South-53 - Final
53-42
6:00 pmDe Smet-60 at CBC-82 - Final
82-60
6:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-52 at DuBourg-16 - Final
52-16
6:00 pmSt. Vincent-72 at Fredericktown-54 - Final
72-54
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-46 at Hazelwood West-77 - Final
77-46
7:00 pmLindbergh-38 at Summit-32 - Final
38-32
7:00 pmPark Hills Central-67 at Sullivan-76 - Final
76-67
7:00 pmRiverview Gardens-57 at McCluer South-Berkeley-64 - Final
64-57
7:00 pmDe Soto-45 at Union-47 - Final
47-45
7:00 pmLift For Life-47 at Trinity-56 - Final
56-47
7:00 pmClayton-49 at John Burroughs-41 - Final
49-41
7:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-44 at Festus-48 - Final
48-44

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmLutheran North-69 at McCluer-52 - Final
69-52
5:30 pmSt. Clair-42 at Union-38 - Final
42-38
5:30 pmBrentwood-44 at Herculaneum-59 - Final
59-44
5:30 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-38 at North Tech-53 - Final
53-38
6:00 pmOran-62 at St. Vincent-48 - Final
62-48
6:00 pmSoldan-67 at Vashon-21 - Final
67-21
6:00 pmCahokia-51 vs Columbia-44 at Roxana - Final
51-44
6:00 pmCarnahan-53 at Cleveland-32 - Final
53-32
6:00 pmMcKinley-20 at Riverview Gardens-62 - Final
62-20
6:00 pmCrystal City-11 at Jefferson-44 - Final
44-11
6:00 pmEast St. Louis-50 at Collinsville-40 - Final
50-40
6:00 pmParkway North-42 at Incarnate Word-59 - Final
59-42
6:00 pmMedicine and Bioscience-12 vs Metro-83 at Mathews-Dickey - Final
83-12
6:00 pmMark Twain-55 at North Callaway-75 - Final
75-55
6:30 pmFrancis Howell North-34 at Pattonville-62 - Final
62-34
6:30 pmHazelwood West-47 at Holt-61 - Final
61-47
6:30 pmVisitation-34 at Whitfield-33 - Final
34-33
6:45 pmLutheran St. Charles-43 at Borgia-52 - Final
52-43
7:00 pmWinchester-40 vs Okawville-48 at Hardin Calhoun - Final
48-40
7:00 pmFredericktown-53 at Perryville-15 - Final
53-15
7:00 pmMater Dei-43 vs Sesser-Valier-41 at Johnston City - Final
43-41
7:00 pmSt. Pius X-60 at Valle Catholic-46 - Final
60-46
7:00 pmJohn Burroughs-48 at Clayton-64 - Final
64-48
7:00 pmSt. Joseph's-59 at Hickman-61 - Final
61-59
7:00 pmAlton-36 vs Quincy-43 at Springfield, Illinois - Final
43-36
7:00 pmVilla Duchesne-60 at Fort Zumwalt East-22 - Final
60-22
7:00 pmGrandview-49 at Windsor (Imperial)-26 - Final
49-26
7:00 pmMascoutah-37 vs Freeburg-51 at Breese Central - Final
51-37
7:00 pmOwensville-38 at Pacific-72 - Final
72-38
7:00 pmWright City-43 at Van-Far-67 - Final
67-43
7:15 pmGateway Science Academy at St. Louis Patriots
Rivalry
7:30 pmFestus-49 at North County-47 - Final
49-47
7:30 pmBelleville West-54 vs Granite City-48 at Collinsville - Final
54-48
7:30 pmRoxana-18 vs Jerseyville-60 at Roxana - Final
60-18
7:30 pmSullivan-50 at New Haven-51 - Final
51-50
7:30 pmHermann-49 at St. James-64 - Final
64-49

Hockey
TimeEventScore
6:30 pmVianney-2 vs CBC-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
3-2
7:15 pmO'Fallon-5 vs Columbia-2 at East Alton Rink - Final
5-2
7:40 pmMarquette-0 vs Edwardsville-5 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final
5-0
8:30 pmSeckman-3 vs Summit-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
5-3
8:40 pmAlton-0 vs Belleville Township-4 at Granite Rink - Final
4-0
8:45 pmTriad-10 vs Granite City-5 at East Alton Rink - Final
10-5
9:00 pmTimberland-0 vs SLUH-7 at Affton Rink - Final
7-0
9:00 pmMarquette-0 vs Edwardsville-1 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final
1-0
9:30 pmMICDS-0 vs Westminster-0 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final
0-0
9:30 pmKirkwood-5 vs Oakville-3 at South County Rink - Final
5-3
10:05 pmFreeburg-4 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-2 at Granite Rink - Final
4-2