Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Perryville-4 at Hillsboro-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-17 at Jennings-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM-21 vs Cleveland-1 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Vincent-0 at St. Pius X-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair-1 at Borgia-17 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roosevelt-14 vs Sumner-5 at Fairgrounds #1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-5 at Hazelwood East-16 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Northwest Academy vs Vashon at Ozzie Smith Park | |
4:00 pm | Bayless-2 vs Maplewood-RH-15 at Deer Creek- Mackinaw - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-7 at Pattonville-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-6 vs Clayton-3 at Shaw Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hickman-9 at Francis Howell-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-7 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-11 at Eureka-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-11 vs Metro-East Lutheran-1 at Hazelwood Central - Final | |
4:15 pm | Herculaneum-3 vs Brentwood-6 at Brentwood Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-5 at Chaminade-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-2 at Orchard Farm-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-6 at Northwest Cedar Hill-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Principia-8 at St. Dominic-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-7 at Lutheran North-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-9 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Festus-14 at Affton-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-1 at Mascoutah-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-12 at Wesclin-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-16 at Dupo-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville-0 at Piasa Southwestern-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois at Althoff | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-9 vs Hermann-2 at Hermann City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-2 at Belleville East-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-4 at Fort Zumwalt South-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway Central-0 at Ladue-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenfield, Missouri-1 at Hardin Calhoun-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bunker Hill-0 at Alton Marquette-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | West County (Leadwood)-1 vs Valle Catholic-7 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-0 at Union-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-4 at De Soto-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bowling Green at Van-Far | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-0 at Steeleville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Highland-7 at Greenville-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-4 at Marissa-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-2 at Belleville West-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-1 at Waterloo-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-0 at Breese Central-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-7 at Carlyle-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Normandy-2 at University City-17 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Vianney-3 vs CBC-1 at Cadet Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | Montgomery County-4 at North Callaway-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 vs O'Fallon-10 at Blazier Field - Final | |
6:20 pm | Miller Career-0 vs Soldan-7 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Westminster-2 at Chaminade-20 - Final | |
4:30 pm | CBC-20 at Marquette-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-4 vs Fort Zumwalt West-11 at O'Fallon Sports Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-9 at Ladue-10 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-12 at Kirkwood-6 - Final | |
7:30 pm | MICDS-12 at De Smet-6 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hickman-20 at Missouri Military Academy-6 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Washington vs Fort Zumwalt South at The Falls | |
3:30 pm | Parkway South at Seckman | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Quail Creek GC | |
3:30 pm | Ladue-193 vs University City-268 at Ruth Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | CBC-243 vs Vianney-243 at Normandie - Final | |
3:30 pm | Affton vs Parkway Central at The Quarry at Crystal Springs | |
3:30 pm | Lafayette, Mehlville, Northwest-Cedar Hill | |
3:30 pm | Bowling Green-211 vs Warrenton-165 at Warrenton Golf Course - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lindbergh vs Eureka at Legends | |
3:30 pm | Orchard Farm-195 vs Valley Park-182 at Ballwin GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Oakville-242 vs Fox-259 at Pomme Creek GC - Final | |
3:45 pm | Westminster-241 vs John Burroughs-233 at Forest Park - Final | |
3:45 pm | Lutheran South-217 vs Borgia-205 at Franklin County CC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade vs De Smet at Greenbriar Hills | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-183 vs Clayton-175 at Gateway National GC - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | University City-0 at Webster Groves-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Collinsville-9 at Roxana-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Doubles Tournament | |
3:30 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood East | |
3:30 pm | Oakville-0 at Marquette-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rockhurst at MICDS | |
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-2 vs Kennedy-7 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood at Ladue | |
4:00 pm | Clayton at CBC | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North at Ritenour | |
4:00 pm | Parkway South-2 at Lafayette-7 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Timberland Throwers Meet | |
4:15 pm | Public High League Meet | |
4:15 pm | Fred Lyon Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Bayless at Fort Zumwalt North | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-0 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | East St. Louis at Althoff | |
5:15 pm | DuBourg-0 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lafayette-2 at Eureka-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Parkway North-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-0 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ritenour-0 at Summit-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-2 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Seckman-0 at Mehlville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | SLUH-2 at Vianney-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Duchesne-2 at Borgia-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Francis Howell-13 at Hazelwood East-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Visitation-14 at Barat-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-10 at Parkway South-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-16 at Hazelwood West-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-7 at Cor Jesu-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-11 at Ursuline-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Holt-9 at Notre Dame-3 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Timberland Throwers Meet | |
4:00 pm | Alton Invitational |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Greenville-5 at Triad-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | East St. Louis-1 at Granite City-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-11 at Hillsboro, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-0 at Steeleville-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenfield, Illinois-3 at Hardin Calhoun-18 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-6 at O'Fallon-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pinckneyville at Nashville | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-3 at Staunton-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-8 at Breese Central-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-17 at Carlyle-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-14 at Wesclin-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-3 at Dupo-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville-0 at Piasa Southwestern-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois at Althoff | |
4:30 pm | Murphysboro at Nashville | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-1 at Sacred Heart-Griffin JV-5 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-6 at John Burroughs-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-3 vs SLUH-17 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-14 at Kirkwood-6 - Final | |
6:05 pm | Oakville-4 vs Pattonville-10 at Lafayette - Final | |
7:05 pm | Parkway West-17 vs Eureka-9 at Lafayette - Final | |
8:05 pm | MICDS-3 at Lafayette-10 - Final |
+