Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Edwardsville-5 vs Belleville West-1 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
11:00 am | Waterloo-10 vs Civic Memorial-11 at Columbia - Final | |
11:00 am | Piasa Southwestern-2 vs Teutopolis-7 at Vandalia - Final | |
11:00 am | Nashville-11 vs Carterville-2 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
11:00 am | Valmeyer-7 vs Carrollton, Illinois-4 at Greenville University - Final | |
3:00 pm | Mascoutah-3 vs Highland-2 at Triad - Final | |
4:00 pm | Belleville East-3 at O'Fallon-10 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Kirkwood-5 vs Hazelwood Central-17 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
2:00 pm | Chaminade-5 vs MICDS-16 at Lindenwood University - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Illinois Class 1A State Tournament | |
8:00 am | Illinois Class 2A State Tournament | |
8:00 am | Missouri Class 1 State Tournament | |
8:00 am | Missouri Class 2 State Tournament |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Missouri Class 5 Championships | |
9:00 am | Missouri Class 3 Championships | |
10:00 am | Illinois Class 1A Finals | |
10:00 am | Illinois Class 2A Finals | |
10:00 am | Illinois Class 3A Finals | |
10:30 am | Missouri Class 4 Championships |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Rock Bridge-0 at Lee's Summit West-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 at Eureka-3 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-1 at MICDS-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Kearney-0 at Notre Dame de Sion-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Webster Groves-5 at Cape Girardeau Central-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Bolivar-1 at Washington-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-1 at Park Hill-0 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Missouri Class 4 Championships | |
9:30 am | Missouri Class 5 Championships | |
11:10 am | Missouri Class 3 Championships |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:30 am | Sacred Heart-Griffin JV-6 vs Belleville East-9 at Sacred Heart-Griffin JV - Final | |
11:00 am | Waterloo-5 vs Herrin-7 at Mount Vernon, Illinois - Final | |
11:00 am | Alton Marquette-1 vs Columbia-5 at Freeburg - Final | |
11:00 am | Camp Point Central-0 at Hardin Calhoun-1 - Final | |
11:00 am | Williamsville-3 vs Tri-City-4 at Williamsville - Final |
+