Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:45 pm | Fleet Feet Classic |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Collinsville vs Alton at Spencer T. Olin GC | |
3:30 pm | East St. Louis at Belleville West | |
3:30 pm | Mascoutah vs Freeburg at The Orchards GC | |
4:00 pm | Gibault - 167, Wesclin - 189, Valmeyer - 207 | |
4:00 pm | Trico-169 vs Red Bud-174 at North County Country Club - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Altamont-0 vs Carlyle-1 at Effingham St. Anthony - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverton-10 at Litchfield-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-10 vs Crossroads College Prep-0 at DuBourg - Final | |
4:00 pm | North County-6 at Festus-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Wood River-0 at Breese Central-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-0 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-3 vs Roxana-1 at Wood River - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brentwood-0 at O'Fallon Christian-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 at Father McGivney-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Mac at Piasa Southwestern | |
5:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-2 at Union-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-2 vs Parkway North-6 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-0 at Sullivan-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Soldan-4 at Gateway STEM-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-2 at Belle-Clair Fields - Final | |
5:30 pm | Valmeyer-2 vs Wesclin-1 at Belle-Clair Fields - Final | |
6:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-1 at DuBourg-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Liberty (Wentzville)-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Springfield, Illinois-1 at Columbia-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hancock-2 vs Saxony Lutheran-6 at Festus - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Timberland-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | CBC-2 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | SLUH-3 at Rock Bridge-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Edwardsville-4 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Washington-2 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-4 at Collinsville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Mehlville-5 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 vs Mascoutah-8 at Belle-Clair Fields - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg-1 vs Mater Dei-3 at Belle-Clair Fields - Final | |
8:00 pm | Althoff-1 vs Gibault-1 at Columbia - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | John Burroughs at Ladue | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour at Hazelwood Central | |
4:30 pm | Summit at Oakville | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North vs Francis Howell Central at Rec-Plex |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | De Soto-6 vs Kirkwood-8 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
4:00 pm | Affton-3 at Notre Dame-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-5 at Jennings-20 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-6 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-2 vs Parkway South-7 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-6 at DuBourg-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-19 at St. Charles West-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Francis Howell-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at O'Fallon Christian-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-12 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-12 at St. Joseph's-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-5 at Liberty (Wentzville)-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chaffee-17 at Jefferson-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wright City-1 at Elsberry-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Helias at Rolla | |
4:30 pm | Washington-11 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Perryville-3 at Jackson-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-0 at Troy Buchanan-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Herculaneum-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Potosi-1 at Farmington-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Borgia-13 at St. Clair-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-12 at Warrenton-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Linn-3 at Owensville-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Van-Far-0 at North Callaway-11 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-1 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-1 vs Webster Groves-16 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-3 vs Parkway South-5 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
6:30 pm | Perryville-10 at Cape Girardeau Central-0 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Marquette-11 vs Francis Howell North-0 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Parkway South-1 at MICDS-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Parkway West-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-3 vs Clayton-0 at Gay Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-5 at Ladue-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-2 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-1 at Eureka-2 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:45 pm | Fleet Feet Classic |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fox vs Webster Groves at Sunset Hills Golf Course | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-190 vs Francis Howell Central-200 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | Villa Duchesne-190 vs John Burroughs-172 at The Highlands - Final | |
3:30 pm | McCluer North-258 vs Fort Zumwalt East-229 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Roxana Quad | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell-173 vs Holt-227 at Whitmoor - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic-192 vs Duchesne-215 at Eagle Springs - Final | |
3:30 pm | Kirkwood vs Parkway West at Crescent Farms | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West, Red Bud at Waterloo | |
3:30 pm | Borgia Quad | |
3:30 pm | Triad vs Collinsville at Arlington Greens | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South, Liberty, Troy | |
3:30 pm | Belleville East vs Edwardsville at Oak Brook Golf Club | |
3:45 pm | Westminster vs Notre Dame at Quail Creek GC | |
4:00 pm | Fox, Pattonville, Webster Groves | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville, Pana at Rochester |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Holt | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-4 at Fort Zumwalt South-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood West-7 at McCluer North-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Fort Zumwalt North | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood East | |
4:00 pm | Lafayette at Mehlville | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu vs Webster Groves at Webster Groves Tennis Center | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall at Westminster | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour vs University City at Heman Park | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-7 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-3 at Lindbergh-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell North-1 at Parkway North-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain at Notre Dame | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-4 vs Lutheran South-5 at TBD - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central at Clayton | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-1 at Marquette-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West at Ladue | |
4:30 pm | Fulton School at St. Albans at Principia |
Girls Volleyball
+