Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | McCluer-47 at Hazelwood Central-71 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Louis College Prep-34 at Metro-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Alton Marquette-62 vs Freeburg-53 at Sparta - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-26 at Kirkwood-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-70 vs Columbia-51 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Licking-59 vs Sullivan-68 at St. James - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-57 at Parkway West-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cahokia-29 vs Highland-35 at Jerseyville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway North-49 at Liberty (Wentzville)-72 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Effingham-55 vs Centralia, Illinois-70 at Salem, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | DuBourg-49 at Bayless-33 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Whitfield-48 at Duchesne-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Elsberry-57 at Union-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-32 at Jefferson-78 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Murphysboro at Sparta | |
7:00 pm | University City-19 at Parkway Central-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valley Park-72 at Silex-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-56 at John Burroughs-54 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Trinity-86 at Lutheran St. Charles-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-46 at Jerseyville-42 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Chaminade-80 at Belleville East-72 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Salem-40 vs Rolla-77 at St. James - Final | |
8:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-55 vs Teutopolis-48 at Salem, Illinois - Final | |
8:30 pm | Marion-54 vs Carterville-24 at West Frankfort - Final | |
8:30 pm | Trico-56 vs Waterloo-50 at Sparta - Final | |
8:30 pm | Carlyle-52 at Benton, Illinois-65 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Carlyle-40 vs Salem, Illinois-59 at Highland - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lift for Life-35 vs Metro-61 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
5:30 pm | Edwardsville-51 at St. Joseph's-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Barry Western-71 at Brussels-14 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-71 at Clayton-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | University City-59 at McCluer-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vandalia-36 vs Centralia, Illinois-32 at Effingham - Final | |
6:30 pm | Trinity-56 at Wright City-13 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Northwest Academy-43 vs Medicine and Bioscience-39 at McKinley - Final | |
6:30 pm | Elsberry-38 at Winfield-15 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Belleville West-51 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-47 at Highland - Final | |
6:30 pm | McKinley-4 vs Sumner-55 at Northwest Academy - Final | |
6:30 pm | Bayless-24 at DuBourg-54 - Final | |
6:30 pm | John Burroughs-59 at Crossroads College Prep-15 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Herculaneum-76 at Valley Park-57 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Cardinal Ritter-61 at Hazelwood East-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-41 at Festus-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Pana-35 at Effingham-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wood River-49 at Metro-East Lutheran-55 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North County-41 at Farmington-45 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Breese Central-39 vs Civic Memorial-36 at Highland - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Washington at Affton | |
4:15 pm | Ritenour-82 at Summit-100 - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Mehlville-7 vs Eureka-66 at Mehlville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mehlville-28 vs Fox-45 at Mehlville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves, McCluer at Summit | |
6:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Roxana | |
6:00 pm | Triad, Alton, Quincy | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Timberland |
+