Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Seckman-43 at Clayton-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles-51 at Parkway Central-66 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Louis College Prep-57 at Bayless-43 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Dupo-36 at Valley Park-70 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Whitfield-70 at Maplewood-RH-69 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-47 at DuBourg-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fox-35 at Summit-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-55 at Parkway South-72 - Final | |
7:00 pm | McCluer-53 at Lafayette-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-55 at Saxony Lutheran-67 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-58 at Potosi-67 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Father McGivney-43 at New Athens-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Vianney-58 at St. Charles West-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | De Soto-59 at North County-71 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:15 am | Sparta-40 vs Marissa-45 at Chester - Final | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood East-23 at Oakville-67 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Roosevelt-15 at John Burroughs-61 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-25 vs McCluer-31 at Parkway West - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brentwood-58 vs Clayton-38 at John Burroughs - Final | |
5:00 pm | Westminster-57 vs Francis Howell North-44 at Oakville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-38 at Dupo-31 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kingston at Perryville | |
5:30 pm | Wellsville-67 vs Wright City-38 at Clopton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Louisiana-49 vs Winfield-43 at Clopton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-51 vs Parkway Central-57 at Parkway West - Final | |
6:00 pm | Althoff-33 at Mater Dei-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-53 at Parkway South-40 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-23 at Ladue-66 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-22 at Chester-59 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Gibault-52 at Steeleville-43 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Pattonville-54 vs Cor Jesu-58 at Oakville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Valley Park-57 at Windsor (Imperial)-41 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-34 vs Lutheran South-61 at John Burroughs - Final | |
7:00 pm | Newburg-29 at Union-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-59 at Montgomery County-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-50 vs Troy Buchanan-46 at Parkway West - Final | |
7:15 pm | St. Dominic-53 at Duchesne-20 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jefferson-44 at Arcadia Valley-70 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wood River-39 at Roxana-32 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Nashville-51 at Carbondale-20 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-53 vs Affton-21 at John Burroughs - Final | |
8:30 pm | McCluer North-41 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-26 at Parkway West - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Marquette at Fort Zumwalt West | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-83 at Westminster-97 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Notre Dame-89 at DuBourg-76 - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Mascoutah Quad | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt West |
+