Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Winfield-73 vs Warrenton JV-63 at Clopton - Final | |
4:00 pm | Warrenton-71 vs Elsberry-38 at Warrenton - Final | |
4:30 pm | Francis Howell-54 vs Nevada-48 at Joplin - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-61 vs Hannibal-48 at Warrenton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wright City-57 vs Monroe City-76 at Clopton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belle-46 at Owensville-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-24 at Herculaneum-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bayless-54 at McKinley-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bunker Hill-60 at Mount Olive-77 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood East-57 at Pattonville-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-83 vs Glendale-97 at Mexico - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jefferson City-64 vs Webb City-47 at Joplin - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hazelwood West-64 at Fort Zumwalt North-60 - Final | |
6:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-57 vs Metro-47 at Cleveland - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-43 at Webster Groves-73 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-48 vs Rock Bridge-75 at Warrenton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-67 at North Tech-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-53 at Principia-41 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Cardinal Ritter-67 at Trinity-78 - Final | |
7:30 pm | William Chrisman-44 at Joplin-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-76 at Mexico-78 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Sullivan-47 at Springfield Catholic-67 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-51 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-50 at Warrenton - Final | |
9:00 pm | St. Louis Christian-67 vs Carl Junction-48 at Joplin - Final |
Girls Basketball
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt Quad | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Quad | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville at Summit |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs MICDS-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-5 vs Oakville-5 at South County Rink - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg/Waterloo-0 vs Columbia-2 at Granite Rink - Final | |
8:15 pm | Lindbergh-2 vs Chaminade-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:30 pm | Civic Memorial-13 vs Wood River-1 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Priory-5 vs Whitfield-1 at Affton - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Hancock, St. Mary's, Borgia | |
6:00 pm | Triad, O'Fallon, Roxana |
+