Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Winfield at Clopton | |
10:50 am | Webster Groves-75 vs Wheeler, Georgia-62 at Wheeling Jesuit University (We - Final | |
11:00 am | Tolton-63 vs Sullivan-48 at Springfield Catholic - Final | |
11:00 am | KC Lutheran-75 vs Blue Knights-66 at Calvary Lutheran - Final | |
11:00 am | William Chrisman-42 vs Nevada-44 at Joplin - Final | |
11:30 am | Rockhurst-53 vs Edwardsville-50 at Highland - Final | |
11:30 am | Dieterich-48 at Metro-East Lutheran-73 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Glendale-88 vs Riverview Gardens-51 at Mexico - Final | |
12:30 pm | Carl Junction-53 vs Webb City-60 at Joplin - Final | |
1:00 pm | Whitfield-63 vs Carbondale-62 at Highland - Final | |
1:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-70 at Mexico-51 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Lovejoy-51 vs Century-35 at Egyptian - Final | |
2:00 pm | St. Louis Christian-78 vs Jefferson City-49 at Joplin - Final | |
3:00 pm | Park Hills Central at Cape Girardeau Central | |
3:00 pm | Columbia-52 at Highland-57 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell-60 at Joplin-45 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Louis Patriots-52 vs Blue Knights-59 at Calvary Lutheran - Final | |
3:30 pm | Metro-54 at DuBourg-71 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hannibal-71 vs Elsberry-51 at Warrenton - Final | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career-46 vs St. Joseph Lafayette-82 at St. Joseph Benton - Final | |
4:45 pm | Poplar Bluff-51 vs Belleville West-68 at Highland - Final | |
5:30 pm | Salem-57 at Owensville-41 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-46 at Warrenton-44 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wright City-45 vs Louisiana-63 at Clopton - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vandalia at Pinckneyville | |
6:00 pm | Edinburg-39 vs Carlinville-50 at Morrisonville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Staunton-26 at Carlyle-63 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Chaminade-107 vs Chicago Morgan Park-94 at Highland - Final | |
6:45 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-55 at Marion-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-77 vs Holt-59 at Warrenton - Final | |
7:15 pm | Raymond Lincolnwood-59 vs Mulberry Grove-40 at Morrisonville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Althoff-49 vs Mahomet-Seymour-55 at St. Joseph-Ogden - Final | |
7:30 pm | McCluer North-64 at Mascoutah-77 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Red Bud-52 at Marissa-26 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-69 at Mater Dei-63 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Okawville-28 at Nashville-40 - Final | |
8:15 pm | Vashon-67 vs Champaign Central-64 at Highland - Final | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-55 vs Rock Bridge-88 at Warrenton - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | KC Lutheran-39 vs Belle-51 at Calvary Lutheran - Final | |
12:00 am | Vienna-22 vs Belle-56 at Calvary Lutheran - Final | |
8:00 am | Metro-East Lutheran-45 at Calvary Lutheran-53 - Final | |
10:00 am | Lebanon, Illinois-48 at Highland-41 - Final | |
10:00 am | Freeburg-37 at Okawville-30 - Final | |
10:00 am | Cardinal Ritter-37 at St. Joseph's-64 - Final | |
11:00 am | Carbondale-47 at Centralia, Illinois-38 - Final | |
11:30 am | Villa Duchesne-32 vs Marian Catholic-60 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
12:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-32 at Lee's Summit West-67 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Mater Dei-68 at Waterloo-34 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Triad-19 at Columbia-36 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Roosevelt-31 vs Affton-49 at John Burroughs - Final | |
1:00 pm | Father McGivney-30 at Piasa Southwestern-45 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Althoff-49 at Alton Marquette-46 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Edwardsville-50 vs Whitfield-38 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
1:30 pm | Kirkwood-63 at Park Hill-36 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Breese Central-48 at Teutopolis-47 - Final | |
2:00 pm | St. Pius X-59 vs Woodland (Marble Hill)-52 at Mineral Area CC - Final | |
2:00 pm | Metro-70 at DuBourg-32 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Christian Fellowship-52 vs Metro-East Lutheran-41 at Calvary Lutheran - Final | |
2:30 pm | Belleville East-45 vs Parkway North-57 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
2:30 pm | Clayton-49 vs Rosati-Kain-36 at John Burroughs - Final | |
2:30 pm | Roxana-38 at Pana-63 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Vandalia-36 at Pinckneyville-30 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Brentwood-28 vs Fort Zumwalt East-39 at John Burroughs - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-61 vs Borgia-37 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
5:00 pm | Trenton-51 at Tolton-27 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Staunton-26 at Nokomis-53 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brussels-26 vs Greenfield, Illinois-64 at White Hall North Greene - Final | |
5:30 pm | John Burroughs-35 vs Lutheran South-45 at John Burroughs - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marissa-26 vs New Athens-22 at Chester - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-38 vs Incarnate Word-69 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
6:15 pm | Marion-44 at Cahokia-53 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Olney Richland County-63 at Salem, Illinois-64 - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | 21st Fort Zumwalt North Invitational |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Timberland-3 vs Francis Howell Central-6 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
6:45 pm | Vianney-7 vs Parkway South-5 at Affton - Final | |
7:45 pm | John Burroughs-3 vs Clayton-1 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | |
8:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 vs Francis Howell-6 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
8:30 pm | Seckman-7 vs Westminster-4 at Affton Rink - Final | |
8:45 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Priory-1 at Webster Rink - Final | |
9:15 pm | De Smet-2 vs Kirkwood-2 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | |
9:30 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs Whitfield-7 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | |
9:45 pm | Ladue-6 vs Marquette-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Princeton Invitational | |
9:00 am | Metro League Championships | |
10:00 am | GAC Championships | |
10:00 am | Triad at Springfield, Illinois | |
10:00 am | Mehlville vs Lafayette Tournament at Lafayette |
+