Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Sacred Heart-Griffin-26 vs Lincoln, Illinois-40 at Rochester - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-45 vs Alton-62 at Quincy - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winchester West Central-41 vs Okawville-45 at White Hall North Greene - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cahokia-46 at Highland-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-50 at O'Fallon-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Columbia-55 vs Civic Memorial-39 at Waterloo - Final | |
7:00 pm | Murphysboro-33 vs Salem, Illinois-43 at Mount Vernon, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pinckneyville-55 vs Nashville-33 at Wesclin - Final | |
7:45 pm | Whitfield-63 vs Park Hills Central-49 at Jefferson College - Final | |
7:45 pm | Saxony Lutheran-53 vs Charleston-74 at Dexter - Final | |
7:45 pm | Monroe City-30 vs O'Fallon Christian-47 at Moberly Area CC - Final | |
7:45 pm | Mountain Grove-77 vs Tolton-53 at Missouri S&T - Final | |
7:45 pm | Hogan Prep-82 vs Versailles-65 at Harrisonville - Final | |
7:45 pm | Northwest Academy-61 vs Carnahan-54 at St. Charles West - Final | |
7:45 pm | Mount Vernon-49 vs Springfield Catholic-52 at Willard - Final | |
7:45 pm | Maryville-70 vs St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-55 at Excelsior Springs - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Skyline-59 vs Richland Essex-38 at Lebanon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran North-48 vs Metro-42 at St. Charles West - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mid-Buchanan-70 vs Santa Fe-58 at Staley - Final | |
6:00 pm | Licking-63 vs South Callaway-53 at Missouri S&T - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hamilton-68 vs Lafayette County-51 at Excelsior Springs - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mount Vernon-43 vs Strafford-69 at Willard - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pierce City-27 vs Blue Eye-35 at Carthage - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clark County-49 vs Bowling Green-42 at Moberly Area CC - Final | |
6:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran-64 vs New Madrid County Central-43 at Dexter - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hartville-49 vs Neelyville-64 at Mountain Grove - Final | |
6:00 pm | South Shelby-44 vs New Haven-55 at Hannibal - Final | |
6:00 pm | Tipton-46 vs Crest Ridge-44 at Clinton - Final | |
6:00 pm | Barstow-55 vs California-64 at Harrisonville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oran-75 vs Puxico-24 at Jackson - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sturgeon-40 vs Northeast Cairo-46 at Mexico - Final | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield-68 vs Steelville, Missouri-40 at Jefferson College - Final |
+