Friday - March 2, 2018
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmHazelwood West-65 vs Hazelwood Central-70 at McCluer North - Final
70-65
7:00 pmVianney-32 vs Webster Groves-60 at Oakville - Final
60-32
7:00 pmHelias-60 at Rolla-63 - Final
63-60
7:00 pmEdwardsville-44 vs Belleville West-68 at O'Fallon - Final
68-44
7:00 pmAlton-36 at Quincy-57 - Final
57-36
7:00 pmLadue-53 vs Chaminade-90 at Ritenour - Final
90-53
7:00 pmEureka-62 at Francis Howell-69 - Final
69-62
7:00 pmBorgia-43 vs Pacific-50 at Union - Final
50-43
7:00 pmColumbia-55 vs Alton Marquette-53 at Waterloo - Final
55-53
7:00 pmSalem, Illinois-44 vs Centralia, Illinois-57 at Mount Vernon, Illinois - Final
57-44
7:00 pmEast St. Louis-64 at Highland-54 - Final
64-54
7:00 pmPinckneyville-56 at Wesclin-37 - Final
56-37
7:00 pmOkawville-62 vs Madison, Illinois-51 at White Hall North Greene - Final
62-51
7:00 pmLincoln, Illinois-19 vs Springfield Lanphier-33 at Rochester - Final
33-19
7:00 pmMarion-61 at Carbondale-59 - Final
61-59
7:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-58 vs Fort Zumwalt South-70 at Francis Howell Central - Final
70-58
7:30 pmHillsboro-68 at Farmington-56 - Final
68-56
7:30 pmFulton-50 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-65 at Hannibal - Final
65-50
7:45 pmJohn Burroughs-50 vs Parkway Central-66 at MICDS - Final
66-50

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
11:00 amGlenbard South-34 vs Peoria Richwoods-38 at Redbird Arena - Final
38-34
12:45 pmBreese Central-25 vs Nazareth-58 at Redbird Arena - Final
58-25
5:00 pmLafayette-41 at Francis Howell-52 - Final
52-41
5:00 pmWebster Groves-60 at Oakville-61 - Final
61-60
5:00 pmOsage-46 at Rolla-40 - Final
46-40
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-40 at Francis Howell Central-53 - Final
53-40
5:30 pmEdwardsville-30 vs Montini-37 at Redbird Arena - Final
37-30
5:30 pmSt. Clair-26 vs Sullivan-41 at Union - Final
41-26
6:00 pmNorth County-51 at Farmington-48 - Final
51-48
6:00 pmParkway North-51 at MICDS-54 - Final
54-51
6:00 pmMexico-27 vs St. Dominic-47 at Hannibal - Final
47-27
6:00 pmGateway STEM-51 vs Notre Dame-39 at St. Mary's - Final
51-39
7:15 pmGeneva-58 vs Maine West-41 at Redbird Arena - Final
58-41

Hockey
TimeEventScore
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-2 vs Marquette-1 at Rec Plex South - Final
2-1
9:00 pmFort Zumwalt South-5 vs Westminster-2 at Rec Plex South - Final
5-2