Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | North County-19 at Union-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career-5 vs Soldan-6 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-8 vs Jennings-12 at Koeneman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-2 at De Smet-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Warrenton-8 at Orchard Farm-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Liberty (Wentzville)-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-1 at St. Mary's-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-3 at Jerseyville-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-10 at St. Charles-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-4 at Francis Howell Central-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hancock-4 at Whitfield-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-8 at John Burroughs-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-5 at Trinity-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-4 at Parkway North-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-5 at Highland-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-4 at Timberland-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-9 at Seckman-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Crystal City-2 at Valley Park-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Mascoutah-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-19 at Ritenour-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Bayless-19 vs North Tech-0 at Hazelwood Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-15 at Pattonville-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-8 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Priory-0 at Westminster-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-7 at Herculaneum-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-10 vs Washington-7 at Ronsick Field (Washington) - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valley Caledonia-7 at Grandview-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-2 at Collinsville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-12 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chester-2 at Nashville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-19 at Centralia, Illinois-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-18 vs East St. Louis-0 at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crossroads College Prep-6 at Principia-24 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vianney-13 at Parkway South-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pacific-3 at Fox-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-12 at Hardin Calhoun-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Mount Olive | |
4:30 pm | Herrin at Carbondale | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-7 at Staunton-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marshall County (Ky.)-3 vs St. Louis Patriots-9 at Busch Stadium - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-4 at Chaminade-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Dominic-5 at Helias JV-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-11 at Wood River-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville West-3 at SLUH-5 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Ladue-15 at Marquette-10 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Rock Bridge-11 at Summit-9 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-8 at SLUH-9 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Chaminade-15 at O'Fallon-8 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Laker Invitational | |
8:00 am | 8th Annual Ste. Genevieve Tournament | |
8:00 am | St. James Tiger Classic | |
3:00 pm | St. Charles-168 at Warrenton-174 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Kirkwood vs Ritenour at St. Ann GC | |
3:15 pm | Webster Groves vs Parkway North at The Quarry at Crystal Springs | |
3:30 pm | CBC-256 vs Chaminade-260 at Sunset Country Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway West-300 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-319 at Fox Run Golf Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lafayette vs Parkway South at Crescent Farms | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic-177 vs Lutheran St. Charles-181 at Bogey Hills - Final | |
3:40 pm | John Burroughs-343 vs Lutheran South-336 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
3:45 pm | Whitfield vs Westminster at Country Club of St. Albans | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-232 vs Herculaneum-216 at Union Hills - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-232 vs Crystal City-192 at Teamsters GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vianney vs De Smet at Norwood Hills CC |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at St. Charles West | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon-9 at Collinsville-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville East-9 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | McCluer North at Hazelwood East | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-5 at Francis Howell Central-4 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles-0 at Francis Howell North-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Troy Buchanan | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Timberland-7 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves at Francis Howell | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-5 at Fort Zumwalt East-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Granite City-5 at Roxana-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro at University City | |
4:00 pm | CBC-9 vs De Smet-0 at Visitation - Final | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Mascoutah | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X at De Soto | |
4:00 pm | Benton, Illinois at Carbondale | |
4:00 pm | Metro League Championships | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville at Triad | |
4:00 pm | Althoff-4 at Waterloo-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mehlville at Oakville |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Norm Armstrong Belleville West Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Darryl Williams Relays | |
4:00 pm | Herrin Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bayless-0 at Cape Notre Dame-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | De Smet-0 at CBC-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ritenour-1 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belleville East-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-2 at Marquette-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Duchesne-2 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox at Borgia | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-0 at St. Mary's-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-12 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-21 at Incarnate Word-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-4 at Lafayette-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-4 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-8 at Cor Jesu-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Joseph's-9 vs Webster Groves-2 at Moss Field - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-6 at Marquette-17 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at Jennings-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-1 at St. Pius X-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-10 at North Tech-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-3 vs Crossroads College Prep-2 at Harris-Stowe - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-1 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Ladue-2 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:15 pm | Incarnate Word-1 at Nerinx Hall-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-0 at Westminster-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-0 at Orchard Farm-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-2 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-0 at Lafayette-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-3 at Gateway STEM-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Murphysboro-2 at Mater Dei-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-0 at Freeburg-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-4 at Gillespie-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-3 at Hillsboro, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 vs Wood River-5 at Soccer Park (Wood River) - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-1 vs Perryville-2 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:00 pm | Union-5 at Rolla-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Festus-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Dominic-3 at Notre Dame-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Ritenour-0 at Hillsboro-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pacific-0 at Fox-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-2 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Holt-3 vs Ursuline-1 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lutheran South-4 at De Soto-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Highland-3 vs Father McGivney-0 at Mater Dei - Final | |
6:45 pm | Whitfield-1 at Trinity-0 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Darryl Williams Relays | |
3:30 pm | Edwardsville Invitational | |
3:45 pm | St. Charles West Invitational |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Okawville-14 at Odin-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bunker Hill-11 at Roxana-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-2 at Triad-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Granite City-8 at Althoff-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Highland-7 at Waterloo-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-4 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | East St. Louis at Cahokia | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-7 at Alton-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-3 at Belleville West-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-0 at Valmeyer-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-5 at Red Bud-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-4 at Wood River-6 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Eureka at Mehlville | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-6 at Lindbergh-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-10 at Pattonville-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-10 at Clayton-2 - Final |
+