Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Oakville-3 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Brentwood-3 vs Valley Park-4 at Brentwood Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career vs Gateway STEM at Fairgrounds #1 | |
4:00 pm | Sumner-9 at Vashon-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-11 at McCluer-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normandy-0 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Soldan-18 at Cleveland-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McKinley vs Carnahan at Fairgrounds | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-6 at Hazelwood West-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-0 at Eureka-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-11 at Ladue-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Louis Patriots-2 at Chaminade-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-11 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-5 at Webster Groves-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-0 at Kirkwood-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-5 at Timberland-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-0 at Westminster-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Winfield-0 at St. Charles-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-8 at Seckman-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Orchard Farm-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-5 at Troy Buchanan-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-6 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Priory-7 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-15 vs Jennings-0 at Koeneman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-8 at Clayton-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-23 at Cahokia-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-0 at Columbia-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-2 at Belleville West-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenfield, Missouri-7 at Hardin Calhoun-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-7 vs Washington-1 at Ronsick Field (Washington) - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-22 at Roxana-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belle-5 vs St. James-4 at Nelson Hart Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-18 at MICDS-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Grandview-1 vs Hancock-9 at Heine Meine - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carterville-4 at Nashville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marion at Carbondale | |
4:30 pm | Valle Catholic-6 at Kingston-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-10 at Gillespie-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Principia-5 at Whitfield-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-3 at Freeburg-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Herculaneum-5 at Jefferson-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edinburg at Springfield Lutheran | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-6 at Vandalia-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield at Carlinville | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-4 at Collinsville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-0 at Breese Central-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mark Twain-0 at Wright City-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-6 vs O'Fallon-7 at Blazier Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-7 at Centralia, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-6 at Salem-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | South Callaway-10 at Hermann-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-1 at Red Bud-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-4 at New Athens-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville East-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Waterloo-1 at Triad-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-18 at Madison, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Dominic-4 at Borgia-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | SLUH-0 at Vianney-4 - Final | |
4:45 pm | CBC-7 at De Smet-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fulton-7 at North Callaway-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Valley Park-13 at Brentwood-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Roosevelt-2 vs Metro-8 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Westminster-2 at Priory-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-14 at Marquette-15 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-6 at Lindbergh-14 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belleville Township-3 at Parkway South-6 - Final | |
5:45 pm | O'Fallon-8 at Parkway West-11 - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-15 at Francis Howell-4 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Chaminade-9 at Lafayette-6 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Vianney-21 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fox-3 at Summit-7 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | 17th Elsberry Invitational-White Division | |
10:00 am | 17th Elsberry Invitational-Red Division | |
3:30 pm | Crystal City, De Soto at Windsor | |
3:30 pm | Trinity-204 vs St. Mary's-183 at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center - Final | |
3:30 pm | SLUH-247 vs CBC-246 at Normandie - Final | |
3:30 pm | Oakville vs Eureka at The Legends | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves vs Summit at Paradise Valley GC | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at St. Charles West | |
3:30 pm | Marquette, Parkway South at Fox | |
3:30 pm | Lafayette vs Seckman at Country Club of St. Albans | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville-270 vs Lindbergh-249 at Tapawingo GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ladue-262 vs Parkway West-303 at Ballwin GC - Final | |
3:40 pm | De Smet vs Westminster at The Quarry at Crystal Springs | |
3:40 pm | John Burroughs-271 vs Priory-232 at WingHaven Country Club - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton-290 vs Kirkwood-267 at Tapawingo GC - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Triad Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North-8 at St. Charles West-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Granite City-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Vianney-1 at Webster Groves-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-9 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South at Mehlville | |
4:00 pm | De Soto at Festus | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-3 at Brentwood-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh-9 at CBC-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East at Pattonville | |
4:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois at Carbondale | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at Jackson | |
4:00 pm | Lafayette-9 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Smet-3 vs SLUH-6 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland vs Metro at Tower Grove Park | |
4:15 pm | Summit-7 at Parkway North-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana at Hillsboro, Illinois |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | St. Charles Relays | |
4:15 pm | Montgomery County Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville Relays |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South at Westminster | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-2 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Dominic-1 at Chaminade-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-2 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at CBC-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-2 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Oakville-0 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Mehlville-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Granite City-2 at Alton-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bayless at Borgia | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame at De Smet |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Barat-3 at Visitation-18 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-5 at Villa Duchesne-18 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-3 at Cor Jesu-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-10 at Whitfield-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-12 at Incarnate Word-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East vs Holt at Heartland Park | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-16 at Ladue-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-6 at MICDS-11 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | St. Charles Relays | |
4:00 pm | Don Webb Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Montgomery County Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville Relays |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial-12 at Wood River-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-15 at Waterloo-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-8 at Roxana-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carterville at Nashville | |
4:30 pm | Marion at Carbondale | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-16 at Lebanon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-0 at Gillespie-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville at Vandalia | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield at Carlinville | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-5 at Breese Central-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-10 at Salem, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Edwardsville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-1 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-1 at New Athens-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff at Cahokia | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-10 at Alton-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-0 vs Columbia-10 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-19 at East St. Louis-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-11 at Bunker Hill-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-11 at Granite City-3 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Clayton-1 at MICDS-6 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-4 at Summit-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-18 at Chaminade-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-19 at Parkway North-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-16 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-12 at Ladue-5 - Final |
+