Monday - April 2, 2018
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmHighland-13 vs Granite City-4 at GCS Ballpark - Final
13-4
4:00 pmRiverview Gardens at Ritenour
4:15 pmGateway Science Academy-2 at Bayless-19 - Final
19-2
4:30 pmMount Olive at Morrisonville
4:30 pmOwensville-2 vs St. James-10 at Owensville - Final
10-2

Boys Spring Golf
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmSt. Charles West at Winfield
3:35 pmMICDS vs Westminster at Old Hickory GC
4:00 pmSullivan at Owensville
4:00 pmLadue at Kirkwood

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt South-8 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final
8-1
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell
3:30 pmSt. Charles West-2 at Holt-7 - Final
7-2
4:00 pmMcCluer at Hazelwood East
4:00 pmKirkwood at Lindbergh
4:00 pmGranite City-1 vs Alton Marquette-8 at Lewis & Clark CC - Final
8-1
4:00 pmDuBourg vs Metro at Tower Grove Park
4:15 pmLutheran South at St. Pius X

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmDuBourg-0 at Chaminade-2 - Final
2-0
5:15 pmCape Notre Dame-1 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final
2-1
5:15 pmSt. Dominic-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmBayless-0 at Mehlville-2 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmSLUH-2 at Lindbergh-0 - Final
2-0
5:30 pmSummit-0 at Parkway South-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmFrancis Howell Central-0 at De Smet-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmCBC-0 at Vianney-2 - Final
2-0
6:30 pmAlthoff-2 at Granite City-0 - Final
2-0

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmMICDS-20 vs Webster Groves-1 at MICDS - Final
20-1
4:15 pmPattonville-14 at Parkway Central-2 - Final
14-2

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
2:00 pmNerinx Hall-2 vs Cor Jesu-1 at Soccer Park - Final
2-1
4:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at Riverview Gardens - Postponed
0-0
4:00 pmLift For Life-0 at Bayless-1 - Final
1-0
4:00 pmSt. Charles-3 vs Ladue-2 at Ladue West Campus - Final
3-2
4:00 pmPacific-0 vs St. Vincent-2 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final
2-0
4:00 pmCarnahan at Cleveland
4:00 pmWhitfield-3 at Brentwood-5 - Final
5-3
4:00 pmMiller Career at Northwest Academy
4:30 pmNotre Dame-3 at Lutheran South-1 - Final
3-1
5:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Staunton
5:00 pmCentralia, Illinois-0 at Carbondale-11 - Final
11-0
5:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Althoff-12 - Final
12-0
5:00 pmSt. James at Fatima - Postponed
0-0
5:30 pmHolt-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-0 - Final
1-0
5:30 pmJerseyville-0 vs Triad-6 at Collinsville - Final
6-0
5:45 pmFreeburg-0 at Waterloo-4 - Final
4-0
6:00 pmAffton-1 vs Festus-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final
1-0
6:00 pmKirkwood-0 at Parkway West-2 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmSummit-1 at Marquette-2 - Final
2-1
6:00 pmIncarnate Word-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final
2-0
6:00 pmLafayette-2 at Lindbergh-0 - Final
2-0
8:00 pmFredericktown-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final
1-0

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmAnna-Jonesboro at Nashville

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmOakville-5 at Parkway North-8 - Final
8-5
5:15 pmCBC-4 at Marquette-8 - Final
8-4
5:30 pmKirkwood-9 at Parkway West-18 - Final
18-9
5:30 pmParkway Central-13 at John Burroughs-3 - Final
13-3
5:30 pmLafayette-17 at Pattonville-9 - Final
17-9