Monday - April 30, 2018
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Baseball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots at TBD
6:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots at TBD
3:00 pmValley Park at Bayless
4:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley at North County Christian
4:00 pmTrinity at McCluer
4:00 pmUnion at Warrenton
4:00 pmMcCluer North at Hazelwood Central
4:00 pmHermann at Montgomery County
4:15 pmHazelwood West at Mehlville
4:15 pmJerseyville at Triad
4:15 pmNorth Tech at Riverview Gardens
4:15 pmHighland at Waterloo
4:15 pmParkway North vs University City at Heman Park
4:15 pmBrentwood at Orchard Farm
4:15 pmClayton at Ritenour
4:15 pmPattonville at Francis Howell Central
4:15 pmMascoutah at Civic Memorial
4:15 pmHillsboro at Webster Groves
4:15 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell
4:15 pmSummit at Parkway West
4:15 pmDe Smet at Windsor (Imperial)
4:30 pmSalem at St. James
4:30 pmPayson Seymour at Hardin Calhoun
4:30 pmCuba at New Haven
4:30 pmDe Soto vs St. Vincent at Perryville City Park
4:30 pmMarissa vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary
4:30 pmPiasa Southwestern at Greenville
4:30 pmHerculaneum vs Crystal City at Herculaneum
4:30 pmBorgia at Lutheran St. Charles
4:30 pmGibault at Alton
4:30 pmAlthoff at Alton Marquette
4:30 pmCBC at SLUH
4:30 pmCarbondale at Benton, Illinois
4:30 pmNashville at Red Bud
4:30 pmBourbon at Grandview
5:00 pmWright City at South Callaway
6:30 pmWaynesville at St. James
6:30 pmRoxana vs Mater Dei at GCS Ballpark

Boys Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at John Burroughs
5:30 pmClayton at Fox

Boys Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:45 amRoxana at Granite City
3:30 pmSt. Charles West at Duchesne
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at St. Charles
3:30 pmTimberland at St. Dominic
4:00 pmJohn Burroughs at MICDS
4:00 pmGreenville at Civic Memorial
4:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois at Carbondale
4:00 pmMetro vs Brentwood at Tilles Park
4:00 pmHighland at Triad
4:00 pmFestus at Crystal City
4:15 pmDe Smet at Marquette

Boys Track
TimeEventScore
9:30 amFour Rivers Conference Meet
3:00 pmPrairie State Conference Meet

Boys Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmO'Fallon at Metro-East Lutheran
5:00 pmDuchesne at Lutheran St. Charles
5:15 pmSummit at Oakville
5:15 pmPattonville at Francis Howell North
5:30 pmWestminster at Affton
5:30 pmMehlville at Parkway West
5:30 pmSLUH at Francis Howell Central
5:45 pmDuBourg at Lindbergh
5:45 pmKirkwood at Eureka
6:00 pmWebster Groves at St. Mary's

Girls Lacrosse
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Whitfield
4:00 pmMarquette at Nerinx Hall
4:00 pmKirkwood at John Burroughs
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne at Visitation
4:15 pmPattonville at St. Dominic
5:00 pmLadue at Webster Groves
5:15 pmMICDS at Summit
5:30 pmParkway West at Eureka
5:30 pmWestminster at Lafayette

Girls Soccer
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmCrossroads College Prep at Valley Park
4:00 pmUniversity City at Lift For Life
4:00 pmMcCluer at McCluer South-Berkeley
4:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Hazelwood East
4:00 pmIncarnate Word at St. Joseph's
4:00 pmAffton vs Ladue at Ladue West Campus
4:00 pmRiverview Gardens at Brentwood
4:00 pmJennings at North Tech
4:00 pmNorthwest Academy vs McKinley at Northwest Academy
4:00 pmO'Fallon Christian at Elsberry
4:15 pmVashon vs Medicine and Bioscience at Sumner
4:15 pmAlton at Hazelwood West
4:15 pmCivic Memorial at Metro-East Lutheran
4:15 pmSumner at Cleveland
4:15 pmWhitfield at Notre Dame
4:15 pmParkway Central at MICDS
4:15 pmRoosevelt vs Metro at Roosevelt
4:30 pmTrinity at Principia
4:30 pmGillespie at Father McGivney
5:00 pmFreeburg at Gibault
5:00 pmSt. Clair at St. James
5:00 pmAlton Marquette at Belleville East
5:00 pmWebster Groves at Union
5:00 pmSpringfield Lutheran (Ill.) at Carlinville
5:00 pmWinfield at Lutheran St. Charles
5:00 pmWood River at Beardstown
5:00 pmSt. Pius X vs Rosati-Kain at St. Mary's
5:30 pmJerseyville at Waterloo
5:30 pmTriad at Mascoutah
6:00 pmCor Jesu at Kirkwood
6:00 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Farmington
6:00 pmColumbia at Mehlville
6:00 pmEureka at Oakville
6:00 pmWestminster at Parkway West
6:00 pmPerryville vs St. Vincent at Perryville
6:30 pmHighland at Collinsville
6:30 pmMarion at Althoff
6:30 pmWashington at Liberty (Wentzville)
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Fort Zumwalt South

Girls Track
TimeEventScore
9:00 amFour Rivers Conference Meet
3:00 pmPrairie State Conference Meet

Spring Softball
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmWaterloo at Highland
4:15 pmTriad at Jerseyville
4:15 pmCivic Memorial at Mascoutah
4:15 pmO'Fallon at Dupo
4:30 pmLebanon, Illinois at Red Bud
4:30 pmRaymond at Gillespie
4:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Alton Marquette
4:30 pmCarbondale at Benton, Illinois
4:30 pmNashville at Breese Central
4:30 pmWesclin at Okawville
4:30 pmTrico at Steeleville
4:30 pmMarissa vs Columbia at Eagleview Elementary

Water Polo
TimeEventScore
4:30 pmSLAP at Ladue
5:30 pmOakville at Lafayette
5:30 pmJohn Burroughs at Marquette