Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-6 at Hazelwood Central-28 - Final | |
6:00 pm | University City-6 at Clayton-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | DuBourg-12 at Affton-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bishop Miege, Kan.-33 at Blue Valley North, Kan.-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-28 at Kirkwood-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-3 at Northwest Cedar Hill-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-76 vs Confluence-0 at St. Mary's - Final |
Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Webster Groves Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Chester Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Highland, O'Fallon, Triad | |
3:30 pm | Okawville Quad | |
3:30 pm | Mascoutah, Civic Memorial at Jerseyville | |
3:45 pm | Monroe County Tournament | |
4:00 pm | Carbondale at Mount Vernon, Illinois | |
4:00 pm | Wesclin vs Salem, Illinois at Salem Country Club | |
4:00 pm | Freeburg vs Marissa at White Oak GC | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud at Breese Central | |
4:30 pm | Greenville, Meridian at Pana |
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer North Relays | |
4:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Hazelwood West | |
4:00 pm | De Smet at Chaminade | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-72 at MICDS-106 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue at Parkway Central | |
4:30 pm | Pattonville at Oakville | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West-91 at Kirkwood-95 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Summit at Marquette |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Jackson vs Perryville at Perryville City Park | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-17 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-11 at Fox-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-2 at Winfield-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-3 vs Webster Groves-1 at Plymouth Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-3 at Holt-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-5 at Fort Zumwalt South-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Owasso, Okla.-16 at Summit-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Borgia-13 at Notre Dame-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Valley Park-23 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-4 at Francis Howell Central-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-15 at Incarnate Word-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ursuline-4 vs Parkway Central-2 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-1 vs Nerinx Hall-18 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West-1 vs Parkway South-8 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ritenour-3 vs Francis Howell North-4 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
4:30 pm | Community R-6-16 at Hermann-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mehlville-0 vs Pattonville-15 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
4:30 pm | Elsberry-13 at Wright City-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North County-7 vs Farmington-5 at Farmington Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Timberland-3 vs Washington-5 at Lakeview Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | Tolton Catholic at South Callaway | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-3 at Van-Far-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville at Linn | |
6:30 pm | Mehlville-1 vs Ritenour-9 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 vs Marquette-1 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
6:30 pm | Pattonville-5 vs Francis Howell North-4 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway Softball Invitational - 11th place | |
6:30 pm | Parkway North-8 vs Kirkwood-13 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-1 at Notre Dame-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-0 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-5 at Alton Marquette-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-1 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-1 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Webster Groves invitational | |
4:00 pm | Arnold Park vs Fox at Arnold Park | |
5:15 pm | Lutheran South Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
+