Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-40 vs Bayless-25 at Affton - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crystal City-55 at Crossroads College Prep-32 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jackson-39 vs Ladue-42 at Lindbergh - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hancock-18 vs Affton-56 at Affton - Final | |
5:00 pm | White Hall North Greene-39 vs Father McGivney-54 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kingston-29 at Grandview-66 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Alton-38 vs Ritenour-55 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jennings-54 at Normandy-6 - Final | |
5:30 pm | MICDS-45 vs Francis Howell-37 at Lindbergh - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-45 at Visitation-58 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Timberland-11 at Francis Howell Central-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Rolla-57 at St. James-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-63 at Wood River-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | University City-44 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-47 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Marion-25 at Centralia, Illinois-30 - Final | |
6:15 pm | New Athens-28 at Okawville-60 - Final | |
6:30 pm | DuBourg-54 at Valley Park-53 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Nokomis-28 vs Jacksonville Routt-57 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-45 vs Clayton-54 at Affton - Final | |
6:30 pm | Cleveland-25 vs Roosevelt-39 at Cleveland - Final | |
6:30 pm | Carnahan-19 at McKinley-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-36 at Hillsboro-66 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-42 at Union-48 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-31 at St. Dominic-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | East St. Louis-57 at Collinsville-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Vandalia-32 at Greenville-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-42 at St. Charles West-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Edwardsville-61 at Belleville East-35 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Du Quoin-20 at Pinckneyville-53 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-46 at Carterville-69 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Sparta-28 at Nashville-68 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-55 vs Jerseyville-52 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
8:00 pm | Brentwood-49 vs Principia-58 at Affton - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Summit vs Webster Groves at Webster University | |
4:15 pm | Ladue at Clayton | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-122 at Ritenour-48 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton at Parkway West |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:15 pm | Civic Memorial-4 vs Triad-4 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
8:15 pm | Freeburg/Waterloo-4 vs Granite City-5 at Granite Rink - Final | |
8:30 pm | Timberland-7 vs Fort Zumwalt South-5 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
8:45 pm | Alton-4 vs Highland-4 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Seckman-6 vs Parkway South-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Soldan, Gateway STEM, Borgia | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-21 at Pacific-43 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-12 at CBC-53 - Final | |
5:00 pm | University City-28 at St. Mary's-12 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-12 vs University City-42 at St. Mary's - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit at Northwest Cedar Hill |
+