Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-29 at Hancock-43 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Brentwood-41 vs Herculaneum-71 at Brentwood - Final | |
5:30 pm | McCluer-25 at Lutheran North-76 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pacific-71 at Owensville-34 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-42 at Fox-33 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Soldan-26 vs Metro-63 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
5:30 pm | New Haven-27 at Sullivan-55 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jefferson-67 at Crystal City-39 - Final | |
5:30 pm | North Callaway-52 at Mark Twain-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-41 vs Columbia-50 at Freeburg - Final | |
6:00 pm | Incarnate Word-63 at Parkway North-76 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Perryville-48 at Fredericktown-22 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-33 at Oran-76 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central-67 at Arcadia Valley-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bluford Webber-36 vs Mounds Meridian-65 at Goreville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Clayton-59 at John Burroughs-44 - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-49 at Liberty (Wentzville)-21 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Pattonville-57 at Francis Howell North-44 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Warrenton-58 at Winfield-15 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Holt-59 at Hazelwood West-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valle Catholic-46 at St. Pius X-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Champaign Centennial-36 vs Quincy-33 at Chatham Glenwood - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-59 at Webster Groves-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-42 at St. Clair-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-52 at Wright City-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-28 at Villa Duchesne-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-37 at Francis Howell-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-35 vs Lebanon, Illinois-55 at White Hall North Greene - Final | |
7:00 pm | Triad-64 vs Cahokia-60 at Civic Memorial - Final | |
7:15 pm | St. Dominic-38 at Notre Dame-32 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-33 at Freeburg-69 - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Athens-51 vs Gallatin County-49 at Goreville - Final | |
7:30 pm | North County-35 at Festus-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. James-38 at Hermann-56 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Edwardsville-1 vs SLUH-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
6:45 pm | Lafayette-2 vs Marquette-5 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
7:15 pm | Civic Memorial-4 vs Highland-8 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-5 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-2 at Granite Rink - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg/Waterloo-1 vs O'Fallon-7 at O'Fallon Rink - Final | |
8:30 pm | Kirkwood-1 vs CBC-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:45 pm | Parkway South-2 vs Westminster-5 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
9:00 pm | Collinsville-0 vs Columbia-9 at O'Fallon Rink - Final | |
9:30 pm | Vianney-1 vs De Smet-5 at South County Rink - Final |
+