Tuesday - February 13, 2018
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmSt. Louis Christian at Vashon
7:00 amChaminade at De Smet
7:15 amBorgia at Lutheran St. Charles
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens at North Tech
5:30 pmMcCluer at Ritenour
5:30 pmGrandview at Valle Catholic
5:30 pmNorth Callaway at Mark Twain
5:30 pmNew Haven at Sullivan
6:00 pmSt. Vincent at Kingston
6:00 pmGillespie at Bunker Hill
6:00 pmSumner at Miller Career
6:00 pmRamsey at Father McGivney
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Piasa Southwestern
6:00 pmWood River at Metro-East Lutheran
6:00 pmOlney (East Richland) at Salem, Illinois
6:00 pmNormandy at Confluence
6:00 pmHighland at Triad
6:00 pmJefferson at Marquand Zion
6:00 pmParkway South at Kirkwood
6:15 pmLovejoy at Valmeyer
6:15 pmBreese Central at Alton Marquette
6:15 pmDupo at Lebanon, Illinois
6:30 pmRoosevelt vs Medicine and Bioscience at Northwest Academy
6:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Francis Howell North
6:30 pmValley Park at Brussels
6:30 pmBayless at Hancock
7:00 pmVan-Far at Wright City
7:00 pmOakville at Northwest Cedar Hill
7:00 pmFox at Parkway South
7:00 pmUnion at St. Clair
7:00 pmEureka at Lindbergh
7:00 pmFestus at North County
7:00 pmBismarck at Herculaneum
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
7:00 pmLafayette at Seckman
7:00 pmPriory at Lutheran North
7:00 pmLutheran South at Westminster
7:00 pmPacific at Owensville
7:00 pmMehlville at Marquette
7:00 pmCardinal Ritter at St. Mary's
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at University City
7:00 pmSt. Charles at Francis Howell Central
7:15 pmPerryville at Hillsboro
7:15 pmSt. Dominic at O'Fallon Christian
7:20 pmBenton, Illinois at Mount Vernon, Illinois
7:30 pmEdwardsville at Collinsville
7:30 pmBelleville East at Belleville West
7:30 pmCarlyle at Greenville
7:30 pmCarlinville at Staunton
7:30 pmLitchfield at Pana
7:30 pmSt. Charles West at Warrenton
7:30 pmRed Bud at New Athens
7:30 pmO'Fallon at Granite City
7:30 pmSt. Pius X at St. Mary's
7:30 pmSt. James at Hermann
7:30 pmColumbia at Wesclin
7:30 pmMater Dei at Civic Memorial
7:30 pmVandalia at Roxana
7:45 pmSparta at Okawville

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmBayless at Hancock
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens at McCluer North
5:30 pmLafayette at Seckman
5:30 pmMehlville at Marquette
5:30 pmSt. Charles at Francis Howell Central
5:30 pmOakville at Northwest Cedar Hill
5:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) at Grandview
5:30 pmFox at Parkway South
5:30 pmEureka at Lindbergh
6:00 pmLadue at MICDS
6:00 pmMeadow Heights vs Herculaneum at Meadow Heights
6:00 pmSt. Charles West at Warrenton
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt North at Winfield
6:00 pmLutheran South at Ursuline
6:00 pmWestminster at Kirkwood
6:30 pmLift For Life at Gateway STEM
6:30 pmVashon at Soldan
6:30 pmWashington at Cor Jesu
6:30 pmUniversity City vs Metro at Mathews-Dickey
6:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience at McKinley
7:00 pmParkway West at Affton
7:00 pmValle Catholic at Jefferson
7:00 pmNerinx Hall at Fort Zumwalt South
7:15 pmRosati-Kain at Trinity
7:30 pmDe Soto at Fredericktown