Tuesday - February 20, 2018
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmSouth Callaway-37 vs Blair Oaks-71 at Fatima - Final
71-37
5:30 pmTolton-43 at Fatima-27 - Final
43-27
5:30 pmNorth Callaway-25 vs O'Fallon Christian-56 at Winfield - Final
56-25
6:00 pmParkway Central-74 at Timberland-43 - Final
74-43
6:00 pmKirkwood-76 at Mehlville-73 - Final
76-73
6:00 pmRitenour-70 at Parkway South-82 - Final
82-70
6:00 pmValle Catholic-52 at St. Vincent-71 - Final
71-52
6:00 pmWest County (Leadwood)-36 vs Park Hills Central-58 at Cuba - Final
58-36
6:00 pmRoxana-28 vs Wesclin-64 at Wood River - Final
64-28
6:00 pmSalem, Illinois at Benton, Illinois
6:00 pmWebster Groves-67 at Hazelwood Central-68 - Final
68-67
6:00 pmMcCluer North-72 at Lindbergh-68 - Final
72-68
6:00 pmBunker Hill-42 vs Metro-East Lutheran-73 at Mount Olive - Final
73-42
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt West-57 at Parkway West-40 - Final
57-40
7:00 pmLebanon, Illinois-43 at Okawville-61 - Final
61-43
7:00 pmDixon-59 vs Southern Boone-73 at Fatima - Final
73-59
7:00 pmPattonville at Fox
7:00 pmOwensville-48 at Sullivan-65 - Final
65-48
7:00 pmHazelwood West-55 at Marquette-64 - Final
64-55
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-53 at Holt-42 - Final
53-42
7:00 pmMcCluer-51 at Northwest Cedar Hill-25 - Final
51-25
7:00 pmWestminster-50 at MICDS-58 - Final
58-50
7:00 pmDe Smet-44 at Troy Buchanan-47 - Final
47-44
7:00 pmRiverview Gardens-59 at Oakville-75 - Final
75-59
7:00 pmPacific-52 at Rolla-46 - Final
52-46
7:00 pmClayton-37 at Lutheran South-46 - Final
46-37
7:00 pmAlthoff-39 at CBC-80 - Final
80-39
7:00 pmSparta-36 at Pinckneyville-63 - Final
63-36
7:00 pmFrancis Howell North-40 at St. Charles West-62 - Final
62-40
7:00 pmHazelwood East-57 at Eureka-59 - Final
59-57
7:00 pmSummit-43 at Seckman-46 - Final
46-43
7:00 pmSt. Clair-54 at Salem-64 - Final
64-54
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-51 at Fort Zumwalt South-53 - Final
53-51
7:00 pmStaunton-30 vs Nashville-47 at Staunton - Final
47-30
7:00 pmWarrenton-49 at Francis Howell Central-58 - Final
58-49
7:00 pmPriory-56 at St. Dominic-45 - Final
56-45
7:00 pmParkway North-45 at Lafayette-66 - Final
66-45
7:15 pmVianney-74 at Borgia-61 - Final
74-61
7:30 pmBelleville East-60 at Collinsville-64 - Final
64-60
7:30 pmBourbon-41 vs Steelville, Missouri-72 at Cuba - Final
72-41
7:30 pmAlton-55 at Belleville West-82 - Final
82-55
7:30 pmBrussels-53 at Mount Olive-75 - Final
75-53
7:30 pmO'Fallon-42 at Edwardsville-67 - Final
67-42
7:30 pmMascoutah-53 at Triad-56 - Final
56-53
7:30 pmHillsboro-87 at North County-58 - Final
87-58
7:30 pmJerseyville-60 at Waterloo-57 - Final
60-57
7:30 pmBowling Green-44 vs Montgomery County-58 at Winfield - Final
58-44
7:30 pmCarlyle-47 vs Piasa Southwestern-62 at Wood River - Final
62-47
7:30 pmCivic Memorial-49 at Highland-51 - Final
51-49
7:30 pmEffingham-53 at Mater Dei-50 - Final
53-50
7:30 pmBreese Central-37 at Columbia-61 - Final
61-37
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-78 at Granite City-63 - Final
78-63
8:30 pmHermann-46 vs St. James-70 at Fatima - Final
70-46

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
3:00 pmLutheran North-59 at Duchesne-28 - Final
59-28
4:15 pmValley Park-43 vs DuBourg-36 at Whitfield - Final
43-36
4:30 pmNorth Tech-31 vs Trinity-39 at Duchesne - Final
39-31
5:30 pmFox-43 at McCluer-58 - Final
58-43
5:30 pmCrystal City-25 vs New Haven-61 at Elsberry - Final
61-25
5:30 pmOwensville-30 at Sullivan-61 - Final
61-30
5:30 pmTroy Buchanan-44 at Holt-35 - Final
44-35
5:45 pmBayless-25 vs Herculaneum-69 at Whitfield - Final
69-25
6:00 pmSeckman-45 at Pattonville-70 - Final
70-45
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-27 at Parkway Central-43 - Final
43-27
6:00 pmFrancis Howell North-33 at St. Charles West-35 - Final
35-33
6:00 pmVisitation-71 at Ladue-60 - Final
71-60
6:00 pmMehlville-58 at Hazelwood East-25 - Final
58-25
6:00 pmLindbergh-45 at Hazelwood West-62 - Final
62-45
6:00 pmNorthwest Academy-21 vs Orchard Farm-62 at Duchesne - Final
62-21
6:00 pmCarterville-34 vs East St. Louis-53 at Carbondale - Final
53-34
6:00 pmOakville-54 at Parkway North-74 - Final
74-54
6:00 pmMarquette-60 at Ritenour-52 - Final
60-52
6:00 pmLutheran South-40 at Villa Duchesne-50 - Final
50-40
6:30 pmParkway West-44 at St. Charles-42 - Final
44-42
7:00 pmFestus-48 at Farmington-76 - Final
76-48
7:00 pmMcCluer North-30 at Webster Groves-66 - Final
66-30
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-48 at Francis Howell-45 - Final
48-45
7:00 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-46 at Riverview Gardens-31 - Final
46-31
7:00 pmSilex-33 at Elsberry-41 - Final
41-33
7:15 pmHancock-29 vs Principia-72 at Whitfield - Final
72-29
7:15 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-59 at Rosati-Kain-41 - Final
59-41
7:30 pmBreese Central-57 vs Salem, Illinois-15 at Carbondale - Final
57-15
7:30 pmSumner-35 vs McCluer South-Berkeley-44 at Duchesne - Final
44-35

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmProvidence Catholic-33 vs Edwardsville-24 at Mattoon - Final
33-24
6:00 pmAlthoff-47 vs Monticello-33 at Benton, Illinois - Final
47-33
6:00 pmCahokia-56 vs Mahomet-Seymour-18 at Mattoon - Final
56-18