Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-49 at McCluer North-63 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Tolton-49 vs Blair Oaks-48 at Fatima - Final | |
6:00 pm | Westminster-54 at Clayton-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oran-77 at St. Vincent-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Chaminade-81 at Sikeston-68 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Miller Career-63 at Battle-75 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington-58 at Pacific-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-60 at Summit-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-64 at Vianney-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-73 at Parkway North-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-78 at Vashon-72 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-35 at Marquette-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | MICDS-40 at Priory-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Confluence-57 at McCluer-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. James-64 vs Southern Boone-61 at Fatima - Final | |
7:15 pm | Ste. Genevieve-56 at Perryville-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Cahokia-56 at Normandy-42 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Dominic-50 at St. Charles West-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-41 at Washington-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Steelville, Missouri-48 vs Park Hills Central-65 at Cuba - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Valley Park-35 at Whitfield-70 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-62 at Marquette-56 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Trinity-18 vs Lutheran North-59 at Duchesne - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-53 at Summit-40 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Villa Duchesne-45 at Visitation-57 - Final | |
5:30 pm | McCluer-50 at Jennings-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-42 at Pattonville-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-39 at Washington-55 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Steelville, Missouri-46 vs Park Hills Central-42 at Cuba - Final | |
6:00 pm | Incarnate Word-65 at Ursuline-30 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Principia-60 vs Herculaneum-24 at Whitfield - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-51 at Francis Howell-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-34 at Seckman-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-40 vs Orchard Farm-27 at Duchesne - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rock Island-44 vs Edwardsville-48 at Champaign Centennial - Final | |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-45 vs East St. Louis-36 at Carbondale - Final | |
7:15 pm | Notre Dame-36 at Borgia-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | De Soto-32 at Cape Girardeau Central-58 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-2 vs Westminster-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:40 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-5 vs Marquette-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final |
+