Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Lutheran South-13 vs Watertown-3 at Florida - Final | |
4:00 pm | Seckman-1 at Troy Buchanan-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh-7 at Webster Groves-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-12 vs Francis Howell-5 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-7 at Mehlville-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Oakville-4 vs Valley Park-13 at Oakville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade-6 at Hillsboro-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-14 at Jerseyville-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Francis Howell North-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit-6 at Fort Zumwalt North-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-13 at Parkway Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Collinsville-2 at Triad-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-17 at Parkway South-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-15 vs East St. Louis-2 at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Eureka-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Warrenton-10 vs Duchesne-3 at Blanchette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fox-11 at Affton-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-10 at Parkway West-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-0 at Staunton-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Louis Patriots-5 vs Granite City-9 at Babe Champion Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Smet-13 at Belleville West-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenfield, Illinois at Carlinville | |
4:30 pm | Mount Olive-0 at Gillespie-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-0 at De Soto-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-8 at Festus-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-4 at Montgomery County-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-13 at Okawville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-5 at Mount Vernon-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-4 at Mascoutah-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vienna-4 vs St. James-0 at Nelson Hart Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-6 at New Athens-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chester-6 at Marissa-16 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-19 at Hermann-5 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Louis Patriots-9 vs Granite City-4 at Babe Champion Field - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Marquette-7 vs Parkway West-13 at Parkway West MS - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belleville Township-5 at Westminster-9 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fox-1 at Lafayette-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chaminade-11 at CBC-10 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Francis Howell-3 at Vianney-12 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Parkway Central, Summit at Parkway North | |
3:30 pm | Union-192 at Neosho-206 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Borgia-206 vs St. Mary's-291 at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Pius X-215 vs Hillsboro-191 at Raintree Country Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | Warrenton-187 vs Fort Zumwalt East-198 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway West at University City | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne-202 at St. Dominic-164 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Seckman, Parkway South at Northwest Cedar Hill | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair at Owensville | |
4:00 pm | St. James at Pacific | |
4:00 pm | Hermann at Sullivan |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Collinsville at Roxana | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-8 at St. Charles-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North-4 at Francis Howell-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-9 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West at Summit | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville at Waterloo | |
4:00 pm | Hickman vs De Smet at Visitation | |
4:00 pm | McKinley vs Metro at Tower Grove Park | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 vs SLUH-7 at Lewis & Clark CC - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-7 at Westminster-2 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Hawk Relays | |
4:00 pm | Hillsboro Hawk Coed Relays | |
4:00 pm | Winfield Early Invite | |
4:00 pm | Highland Quad |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-2 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chaminade-1 at Duchesne-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ritenour-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-5 at Visitation-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-4 at Pattonville-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-11 at Francis Howell Central-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell North-9 at Francis Howell-11 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-5 at Parkway Central-9 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Sullivan-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-0 vs Rosati-Kain-7 at Fox - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles West-0 vs Hazelwood West-2 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-4 at Ursuline-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Vashon-4 at Cleveland-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Carnahan-0 at Soldan-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-1 at Gateway STEM-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-10 at Elsberry-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McKinley-0 at Metro-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-1 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carbondale-0 at Belleville East-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Washington-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-2 at Pacific-3 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Incarnate Word-1 at Edwardsville-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lift for Life-5 vs Normandy-0 at Heine Meine - Final | |
5:45 pm | Bayless-1 vs Hancock-0 at Heine Meine - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-2 at Mehlville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Festus-0 at Fox-10 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Trinity-0 vs McCluer North-1 at Florissant Civic Center - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-1 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Althoff-1 at O'Fallon-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | De Soto-0 at North County-4 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Hawk Relays | |
4:00 pm | Winfield Early Invite | |
4:00 pm | Alton Quad |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Grandview-0 at Potosi-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Belleville East-6 at Highland-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-5 at Waterloo-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Gillespie-6 at Edwardsville-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-14 at Roxana-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-8 vs Collinsville-9 at Collinsville Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-23 at Okawville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-3 at New Athens-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Elmo at Greenville | |
4:30 pm | Alton-15 at Bunker Hill-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-0 vs Columbia-15 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-3 at Staunton-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-21 at Brussels-1 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Mehlville-7 vs Oakville-10 at Mehlville - Final | |
5:00 pm | De Smet-3 vs SLUH-13 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-5 at Parkway West-16 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-0 at Parkway South-17 - Final |
+