Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Potosi-1 vs St. Louis Patriots-13 at Trojan Rec Complex (Potosi) - Final | |
12:30 pm | St. Louis Patriots-14 vs Union-9 at Trojan Rec Complex (Potosi) - Final | |
1:00 pm | Valley Caledonia-14 vs Crystal City-2 at Bismarck - Final | |
1:15 pm | Russellville-4 vs Eureka-7 at Jefferson City - Final | |
1:15 pm | Fatima-4 vs Lutheran St. Charles-1 at Helias - Final | |
2:00 pm | Crystal City-2 at Bismarck-12 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Union-3 vs Sullivan-11 at Trojan Rec Complex (Potosi) - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-14 vs Hickman-2 at Legion Field (Jefferson City) - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-3 at Hazelwood Central-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | East St. Louis vs Carnahan at Cool Papa Bell Field | |
4:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-3 at St. Pius X-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-10 vs Gateway Science Academy-3 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-3 at Lutheran North-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normandy-0 at McCluer-16 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Steeleville-9 at Dupo-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-2 at Trinity-17 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-7 at Oakville-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Soto-2 at Valle Catholic-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | New Athens-0 at Nashville-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rolla-17 at Fort Zumwalt West-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Wright City-9 at Orchard Farm-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-7 at St. Charles West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-16 at Pattonville-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-3 at Fort Zumwalt South-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-2 at Affton-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-4 at Wesclin-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Washington-2 at Marquette-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-14 at Ladue-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-7 vs Civic Memorial-0 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Parkway North-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-1 at Parkway Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-14 at Jefferson City-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pana at Greenville | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-3 at South Central-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Seckman-8 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-7 at Hardin Calhoun-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-5 vs Roxana-4 at SIU Edwardsville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-16 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Woodlawn-11 at Marissa-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-9 at Granite City-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-4 at Red Bud-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-1 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Salem, Illinois-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Valmeyer-20 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Olive at Pawnee | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-16 at Metro-East Lutheran-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Warrenton-4 at St. Clair-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 at Staunton-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ritenour-0 at Summit-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-13 at Carbondale-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Tolono Unity-2 at Centralia, Illinois-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-15 at Clopton-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Sullivan-0 vs Potosi-7 at Trojan Rec Complex (Potosi) - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Lafayette-15 at Ladue-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell-13 at Westminster-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-5 vs Summit-16 at Rockwood S. Middle - Final | |
6:30 pm | Vianney-12 at Kirkwood-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chaminade-9 at Webster Groves-4 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Noblesville (Ind.)-19 at Belleville Township-2 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Summit-241 vs Ritenour-375 at St. Ann GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fox-289 vs Webster Groves-268 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
3:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial) vs St. Vincent at Perryville CC | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-177 vs Francis Howell North-210 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | De Soto-250 vs Hillsboro-192 at Raintree Country Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Elsberry vs Orchard Farm at Eagle Springs | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic-176 at Fort Zumwalt West-174 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Wright City at Montgomery County |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 vs Marquette-5 at Holt - Final | |
12:00 pm | St. Dominic-5 vs Timberland-1 at Holt - Final | |
12:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 vs Hannibal-5 at Holt - Final | |
12:00 pm | Vianney-0 vs Parkway Central-5 at Holt - Final | |
12:00 pm | Parkway North-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-5 at Holt - Final | |
12:00 pm | Francis Howell-5 vs Troy Buchanan-0 at Holt - Final | |
12:00 pm | Ladue-5 vs Francis Howell North-1 at Holt - Final | |
12:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-5 at Holt-0 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Parkway North-0 vs Francis Howell-5 at Holt - Final | |
2:00 pm | Vianney-1 at Holt-5 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-5 at Holt - Final | |
2:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-5 vs Parkway Central-4 at Holt - Final | |
2:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 vs Marquette-5 at Holt - Final | |
2:00 pm | Hannibal-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-5 at Holt - Final | |
2:00 pm | Francis Howell North-5 vs Timberland-3 at Holt - Final | |
2:00 pm | Ladue-5 vs St. Dominic-1 at Holt - Final | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne-5 vs Lutheran St. Charles-4 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves-9 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vianney-0 vs Francis Howell Central-5 at Holt - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hannibal-0 vs Marquette-5 at Holt - Final | |
4:00 pm | Batavia at Triad | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh-7 vs SLUH-2 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East vs Metro at Tower Grove Park | |
4:00 pm | Highland at Greenville | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-5 vs Timberland-0 at Holt - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-5 at Holt-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade-9 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-5 vs Francis Howell North-3 at Holt - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit-9 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | CBC-2 at MICDS-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Mary's at Windsor (Imperial) | |
4:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-2 vs Parkway North-5 at Holt - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell-5 vs Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Holt - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-5 at Holt - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-8 at Lutheran South-0 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | St. James Open | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Hillcrest Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Jersey Relays | |
4:15 pm | Eureka Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Webster Groves-1 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at Whitfield-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-14 at Barat-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-1 vs Kirkwood-17 at Hazelwood West - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-9 at Francis Howell North-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-3 vs Marquette-18 at Hazelwood West - Final | |
5:45 pm | Clayton-3 vs Ladue-13 at Hazelwood West - Final | |
5:45 pm | Pattonville-7 vs Summit-6 at Hazelwood West - Final | |
6:30 pm | Incarnate Word-2 at Parkway West-15 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | McKinley-1 at Gateway STEM-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | McGill-Toolen Catholic (Ala.)-0 vs Eureka-2 at Foley Sports Tourism Complex - Final | |
2:30 pm | Granite City-1 at St. Joseph's-0 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Collinsville-1 vs Cor Jesu-1 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 vs Logan-Rogersville-1 at Parkview - Final | |
3:30 pm | Valley Park-1 at Brentwood-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Helias-0 vs Incarnate Word-3 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-10 vs Carnahan-0 at Northwest Academy - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-1 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North-4 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-11 at Cleveland-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-4 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-7 vs Hancock-0 at Heine Meine - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gibault-0 vs Nerinx Hall-6 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vashon-1 at Miller Career-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Academy at Roosevelt | |
4:15 pm | Sumner-0 vs Soldan-8 at Sumner - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-1 at Villa Duchesne-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-0 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-1 at McCluer-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-1 at Kirkwood-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-3 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-5 at Wesclin-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-6 vs Neosho-0 at Ozark - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-6 at Fatima-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jackson-1 at Union-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-2 at Williamsville-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wood River-1 at Litchfield-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | MICDS-6 vs Rosati-Kain-2 at St. Mary's - Final | |
5:00 pm | Waynesville at Owensville | |
5:30 pm | Bartlett, Tenn.-0 vs Parkway South-1 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
5:30 pm | Blue Valley Northwest, Kan. vs Poplar Bluff at St. Joseph's | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-1 vs Webster Groves-2 at Selma Field - Final | |
6:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at St. Charles West-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Tower Grove Christian-1 at North County Christian-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-0 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oak Mountain (Ala.)-1 vs Summit-2 at Foley Sports Tourism Complex - Final | |
6:45 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at Trinity-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Hickman-1 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | St. James Open | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Triad Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Orphan Annie Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Jersey Relays |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-2 at O'Fallon-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-0 at Alton Marquette-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-5 at Triad-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-10 at Wood River-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-10 at Dupo-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-13 at Breese Central-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-3 at Nokomis-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Grandview-18 at Arcadia Valley-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Park Hills Central-13 at Ste. Genevieve-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-4 at Red Bud-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-13 at Carlinville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-12 at Zeigler-Royalton-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edinburg at Bunker Hill | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-3 at Roxana-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-0 at Freeburg-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-12 at Staunton-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-9 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pana at Greenville | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-15 at Lebanon, Illinois-5 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | CBC-4 at Ladue-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | SLAP-8 at John Burroughs-5 - Final | |
4:55 pm | Clayton-10 vs Parkway North-4 at Ladue - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-21 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
5:50 pm | Parkway Central-13 vs Pattonville-1 at Ladue - Final | |
6:45 pm | Kirkwood-16 vs Summit-2 at Ladue - Final | |
7:15 pm | Chaminade-4 at Ladue-18 - Final | |
8:35 pm | De Smet-19 vs Clayton-4 at Ladue - Final |
+