Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Parkway West-5 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM vs Northwest Academy at Fairgrounds | |
4:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Highland-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Arcadia Valley-5 vs Valle Catholic-6 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-17 at Maplewood-RH-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-17 vs Jennings-10 at Koeneman Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-0 vs Carnahan-4 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-19 at Hazelwood East-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Hazelwood West-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career vs Cardinal Ritter at TBD | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-1 at McCluer North-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-1 at St. Charles West-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at Warrenton-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-1 at Eureka-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-1 at Holt-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-12 at O'Fallon Christian-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-8 at Northwest Cedar Hill-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-24 at Priory-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Francis Howell North-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-5 at Lafayette-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Alton Marquette-7 at Civic Memorial-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-12 at Fort Zumwalt East-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-4 vs Brentwood-5 at Brentwood Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-8 at Fort Zumwalt West-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-5 at Marquette-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Normandy-0 vs University City-28 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-8 vs St. Louis Patriots-5 at BMAC - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-5 at Francis Howell-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-7 at Summit-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-15 at White Hall North Greene-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran North-3 at Lutheran South-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Herculaneum-5 vs St. Vincent-2 at Perryville City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-12 at Grandview-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edinburg at Tri-City | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-8 at Carlyle-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brussels-6 at Wood River-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-3 at Festus-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-5 at Hillsboro-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-9 at Du Quoin-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Rolla-5 at Waynesville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-5 at Waterloo-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-6 at Staunton-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-0 at Cuba-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ladue-1 at SLUH-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-10 at Chester-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Smet-0 at Vianney-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Community R-6-0 at Wright City-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-7 at Gillespie-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 vs Columbia-10 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | John Burroughs-8 at MICDS-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 at Dupo-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vandalia-2 at Piasa Southwestern-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale-7 at Centralia, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-11 at Belleville West-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Borgia-5 at St. Mary's-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pawnee at Morrisonville | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-3 vs O'Fallon-13 at Blazier Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Collinsville-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-3 at Pacific-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-0 at Granite City-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-0 at New Athens-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-0 at Valmeyer-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-7 at Fort Zumwalt North-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-11 at Crystal City-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-8 at Breese Central-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Haven-18 at Calvary Lutheran-7 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Carlinville at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
4:45 pm | Lindbergh-6 at Fox-3 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Chaminade-2 vs CBC-6 at Cadet Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-1 at Blair Oaks-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hermann-6 at Linn-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Valley Park-21 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 am | Vianney-9 at CBC-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-8 at Priory-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-7 vs Parkway South-11 at Parkway South MS - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-10 at John Burroughs-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at MICDS-26 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Westminster-21 at St. Mary's-0 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fox-3 at Marquette-15 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Herculaneum at St. Pius X | |
3:15 pm | Parkway Central, Parkway North at Eureka | |
3:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-311 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-284 at Fox Run Golf Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Westminster-247 vs Priory-243 at Normandie - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lindbergh vs Oakville at Quail Creek GC | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic vs Borgia at Franklin County CC | |
3:30 pm | Whitfield-184 vs St. Charles-158 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves-265 vs Parkway West-280 at Ballwin GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-204 at Warrenton-173 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-182 at Troy Buchanan-169 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Washington vs Fort Zumwalt North at Wolf Hollow GC | |
3:30 pm | Orchard Farm vs Winfield at Sun Valley | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-186 at Francis Howell North-191 - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Smet-224 vs CBC-241 at Sunset Country Club - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hermann at Owensville | |
4:00 pm | Union at St. Clair |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer North at Hazelwood Central | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at St. Dominic | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-7 at Liberty (Wentzville)-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Mary's at Duchesne | |
4:00 pm | Highland at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh at Oakville | |
4:00 pm | Vianney-3 vs CBC-6 at Cadet Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro vs McKinley at Tandy Pk. | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at St. Pius X | |
4:00 pm | Metro League Championships | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West at Hazelwood East | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-0 at Marquette-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Belleville East-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South-7 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Union Relays | |
3:30 pm | St. Vincent Javelin Meet | |
3:30 pm | Tiger Town Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern Coed Relays | |
4:00 pm | Alton Relays | |
4:00 pm | North Callaway Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-2 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Alton-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Granite City-2 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-2 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Summit-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chaminade-2 at Lutheran South-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-0 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Fox-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Seckman-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | CBC-0 at St. Mary's-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | SLUH-2 at De Smet-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Eureka-12 at Kirkwood-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-6 at Ursuline-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-7 at Parkway South-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-8 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-6 at MICDS-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East at Parkway North | |
5:15 pm | Parkway West-4 at Summit-2 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 am | Litchfield-3 vs Civic Memorial-5 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:00 pm | Christian Fellowship-0 vs Tower Grove Christian-2 at St. Mary's - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-4 vs Crossroads College Prep-0 at Harris-Stowe - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-4 at Villa Duchesne-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland at Brentwood | |
4:00 pm | Metro-4 vs Gateway Science Academy-3 at Roosevelt - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bayless-1 vs Hancock-0 at Heine Meine - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-2 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normandy-0 at University City-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran North-0 vs Clayton-11 at Gay Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-3 vs McCluer North-0 at Florissant Civic Center - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-2 vs Ladue-0 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-5 at Jennings-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ursuline-1 vs Lindbergh-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-6 at Principia-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Litchfield-3 vs Civic Memorial-5 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-0 vs Alton Marquette-5 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-1 vs Maplewood-RH-2 at Hillsboro - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-9 at Newburg-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-3 at Mater Dei-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-0 at Hillsboro, Illinois-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-0 vs Roxana-5 at Soccer Park (Wood River) - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-0 at Pacific-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway South-1 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Staunton-0 at Carlinville-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marion at Carbondale | |
5:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Borgia-3 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carbondale at Jackson | |
5:30 pm | Triad-4 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | MICDS-2 at Lutheran South-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-2 at DuBourg-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-1 at Marquette-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles-1 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Orchard Farm-5 at Warrenton-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-2 at Troy Buchanan-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-0 at Eureka-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North-1 at Francis Howell-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Collinsville-3 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Edwardsville-4 at Althoff-1 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Duchesne-2 at Trinity-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-4 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Union Relays | |
3:30 pm | St. Vincent Javelin Meet | |
3:30 pm | Tiger Town Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Freeburg Invitational | |
4:00 pm | North Callaway Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern Coed Relays |
Spring Softball
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-16 at MICDS-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chaminade-6 at Parkway Central-17 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-12 vs CBC-1 at Principia - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-3 at Marquette-6 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway West-16 at Summit-4 - Final |
+