Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | DuBourg-8 at Bayless-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Seckman-18 vs Festus-6 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:00 pm | Staunton-12 at Wood River-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-7 at Maplewood-RH-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crystal City-1 at Chaffee-16 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-2 at Hazelwood East-22 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-1 at Kirkwood-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-4 at Holt-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Borgia-11 at Duchesne-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-5 at St. Charles West-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-9 at Francis Howell Central-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-8 at Francis Howell North-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-5 at Waterloo-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-5 at McCluer-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-5 vs Highland-6 at Glik Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Washington-3 at Fort Zumwalt South-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-13 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran North-3 at Priory-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-6 at Triad-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Chaminade-8 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-4 at Francis Howell-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-7 at Fox-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-20 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-13 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-1 at Winfield-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood-5 at Trinity-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-4 at Chester-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-3 at Alton Marquette-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-18 at East St. Louis-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Collinsville-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Vincent-2 vs Valle Catholic-4 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edinburg at Pawnee | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-2 at Gibault-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-3 at Wesclin-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-9 at Hardin Calhoun-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wellsville-12 at New Haven-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Rolla-10 at Jefferson City-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-7 at Columbia-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | MICDS-0 at Lutheran South-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valley Park-4 vs Sullivan-8 at Bank Of Sullivan Ballpark - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brussels-3 vs St. Louis Patriots-17 at Hazelwood Sports Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ritenour-2 vs Pattonville-13 at BMAC - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | St. Mary's-2 at John Burroughs-17 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-6 at MICDS-16 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Summit Invitational | |
9:00 am | Festus Invitational | |
3:00 pm | Francis Howell-166 vs Fort Zumwalt West-164 at The Falls - Final | |
3:30 pm | Winfield-228 at Warrenton-170 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Mary's-236 vs O'Fallon Christian-184 at Persimmon Woods | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC | |
3:30 pm | Vianney-256 vs CBC-257 at Normandie - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West vs Orchard Farm at Eagle Springs | |
3:30 pm | Oakville vs Lafayette at Country Club of St. Albans | |
3:40 pm | Westminster vs Lutheran South at Normandie | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville vs Whitfield at Whitmoor | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair-219 at St. James-203 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Owensville, Pacific at Hermann | |
4:00 pm | SLUH-241 vs De Smet-238 at Sunset Country Club - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Holt | |
3:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Belleville West-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Doubles Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Collinsville-0 at Edwardsville-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Oakville at Vianney | |
4:00 pm | Alton at Chaminade | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville-0 at Summit-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Farmington at Festus | |
4:00 pm | Ladue at Lindbergh | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North-2 at Webster Groves-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X at Crystal City | |
4:00 pm | Waterloo-9 at Roxana-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carbondale at Carmi-White County | |
4:00 pm | Lafayette-0 at Marquette-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West at Parkway Central | |
4:15 pm | Westminster at Clayton | |
4:30 pm | Whitfield-0 at John Burroughs-9 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Nix Relays | |
4:00 pm | Montgomery County Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Belleville City Championship |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Belleville West-1 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran South-2 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Westminster-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | CBC-2 at Mehlville-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Affton-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Oakville-2 at Fox-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-7 at Parkway North-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-14 at Summit-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood West-2 vs Webster Groves-9 at Moss Field - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-2 at O'Fallon-16 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lafayette-5 at Parkway West-7 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at Francis Howell North-13 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Nix Relays | |
4:00 pm | Montgomery County Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Belleville City Meet |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 am | Valmeyer-4 at Sparta-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Wood River-6 at Roxana-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Highland-16 at Civic Memorial-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-2 at Mascoutah-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Belleville West-9 at Althoff-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-4 at Hillsboro, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-18 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-5 at Columbia-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valle Catholic at Grandview | |
4:30 pm | Cahokia-0 at Alton-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Waterloo-11 at Jerseyville-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-18 at Gibault-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-16 at Wesclin-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-5 at Chester-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Du Quoin-5 at Steeleville-8 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Mehlville-2 at Parkway South-11 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka at Oakville | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-13 at Kirkwood-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-14 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-14 at Summit-5 - Final |
+