Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Cahokia at Marion | |
4:00 pm | Jennings-2 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-8 at Valley Park-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Northwest Academy vs Miller Career at Fairgrounds #1 | |
4:00 pm | Carnahan-17 vs Gateway STEM-3 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-16 at Riverview Gardens-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-0 at Parkway West-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-5 at St. Dominic-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | North Tech-17 at Normandy-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-9 at Parkway South-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-0 at Whitfield-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-15 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-0 at Festus-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Wood River-4 at Roxana-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-2 at Hazelwood Central-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-0 at Seckman-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Lindbergh-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fox-11 vs St. Charles-0 at Blanchette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Principia-6 vs O'Fallon Christian-7 at CarShield Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Greenville-4 at Highland-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-7 at Lafayette-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Civic Memorial-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-6 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-8 at Parkway Central-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-4 vs Troy Buchanan-6 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Hickman-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Morrisonville at Mount Olive | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-3 at Belleville East-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-2 vs Windsor (Imperial)-4 at Rock Memorial - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-16 at Lebanon, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brentwood-7 at Herculaneum-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vianney-15 at CBC-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-3 at Greenfield, Missouri-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-0 at Breese Central-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-5 vs Edwardsville-4 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-15 at Owensville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-2 vs Sullivan-1 at Bank Of Sullivan Ballpark - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-6 at Dupo-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-14 at Pinckneyville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-8 at Carlinville-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-0 at Mascoutah-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Springfield Lutheran at Edinburg | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Granite City-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-2 at Perryville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-3 vs O'Fallon-6 at Blazier Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Borgia-4 at St. Clair-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-1 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-2 at Red Bud-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-1 at Salem, Illinois-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Louis Patriots-2 at St. Mary's-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-8 at Pacific-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-2 at Carbondale-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-10 at Montgomery County-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cahokia at Marion | |
6:30 pm | Triad-5 at Granite City-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chaminade-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sumner-1 vs Metro-14 at Mathews-Dickey - Final | |
7:30 pm | Grandview-3 at Graves County (Ky.)-13 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Ladue-17 at Belleville Township-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lafayette-7 vs Parkway South-8 at Parkway South MS - Final | |
7:15 pm | Westminster-12 vs Holt-10 at Heartland Park - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Rockwood Quad | |
3:15 pm | Ladue, Pattonville at Webster Groves | |
3:30 pm | Borgia-203 vs Lutheran South-208 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway South-259 vs Mehlville-273 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Barat-208 vs Valley Park-233 at Paradise Valley GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles-175 vs St. Charles West-213 at Bogey Hills - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC | |
3:30 pm | Lindbergh-264 vs Fox-287 at Pomme Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ritenour at Affton | |
3:30 pm | SLUH-240 vs Chaminade-248 at Sunset Country Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Priory vs Westminster at Country Club of St. Albans | |
3:30 pm | Warrenton 162, Elsberry 205, Bowling Green 225 | |
3:30 pm | Clayton-299 vs Parkway West-283 at Ballwin GC - Final | |
3:45 pm | St. Mary's-196 vs John Burroughs-161 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Union-197 vs Sullivan-0 at Birch Creek Golf Club - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Doubles Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood East at McCluer | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at St. Charles-7 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
4:00 pm | CBC-4 at Clayton-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carbondale at Althoff | |
4:00 pm | Greenville-6 at Granite City-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lafayette-3 at Parkway South-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-0 at Webster Groves-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Smet vs Vianney at Watson Trails Park | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-9 vs Oakville-0 at Bernard Middle School - Final | |
4:15 pm | Festus at Lutheran South | |
4:15 pm | De Smet at Westminster |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Timberland Throwers/Pole Vault Meet | |
4:00 pm | 46th Parkway North Fred Lyon Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vianney-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis at Althoff | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | De Smet-2 at Chaminade-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-2 at DuBourg-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-2 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-2 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-2 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-2 at Parkway Central-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-0 at Affton-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Parkway South-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Borgia-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway North-0 at Webster Groves-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-11 at Nerinx Hall-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-6 at Ursuline-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-4 at Westminster-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Barat at Hazelwood East | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-4 at MICDS-18 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Visitation-9 at Northwest Cedar Hill-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-9 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-7 at Ladue-5 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Marquette-14 at Eureka-5 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North at Belleville West |
Girls Soccer
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Timberland Throwers/Pole Vault Meet | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh Relays | |
4:00 pm | Alton Invitational |
Spring Softball
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Parkway West-16 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-4 at John Burroughs-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ladue-14 vs MICDS-0 at Pattonville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Clayton-8 vs Fort Zumwalt West-5 at John Burroughs - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-14 at Kirkwood-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | CBC-9 at Chaminade-14 - Final | |
6:00 pm | SLAP-4 vs Parkway South-11 at John Burroughs - Final | |
6:30 pm | SLUH-11 at Marquette-3 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lafayette-11 at Pattonville-0 - Final |
+