Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Montgomery County-12 vs North Callaway-4 at Montgomery County - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-3 vs West County (Leadwood)-6 at Jefferson - Final | |
4:00 pm | Sparta-0 vs Nashville-14 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Wesclin-1 vs Alton Marquette-2 at Wesclin - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles West-1 vs Westminster-11 at St. Charles West - Final | |
4:00 pm | Flora-0 at Teutopolis-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-15 vs Francis Howell North-6 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-3 at Hazelwood West-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-4 at Freeburg-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valley Park-10 vs Principia-0 at Valley Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Columbia-9 at Civic Memorial-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-4 at Alton-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Waterloo-7 at Belleville East-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-0 vs Lafayette-8 at Eureka - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade-5 vs De Smet-6 at Chaminade - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-2 vs Helias-8 at Bank Of Sullivan Ballpark - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-5 vs Staunton-6 at Gillespie - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-11 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-7 vs Mater Dei-0 at Vandalia - Final | |
4:30 pm | White Hall North Greene-1 vs Carrollton, Illinois-8 at Hardin Calhoun - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mulberry Grove-0 vs Valmeyer-15 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-7 vs New Athens-8 at Gibault - Final | |
5:00 pm | MICDS-9 vs John Burroughs-10 at MICDS - Final | |
5:00 pm | Van-Far-14 vs New Haven-0 at Louisiana - Final | |
6:00 pm | Grandview-5 vs Herculaneum-6 at Heine Meine - Final | |
6:00 pm | SLUH-0 vs Vianney-12 at SLUH - Final | |
6:30 pm | Robinson-19 vs Carlyle-3 at Teutopolis - Final | |
6:30 pm | Breese Central-1 vs Newton-2 at Vandalia - Final | |
7:00 pm | Althoff-4 vs Piasa Southwestern-3 at Wesclin - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | John Burroughs-11 at Lafayette-9 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway South-3 at O'Fallon-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-7 at Eureka-12 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Class 1A Chester Sectional |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 vs Duchesne-2 at Parkway North - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-0 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Vianney-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belleville East-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-0 vs Eureka-2 at Marquette - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chaminade-2 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs Oakville-0 at Parkway Central - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at St. Mary's-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chaminade-1 vs Duchesne-2 at Parkway North - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Smet-0 at SLUH-2 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial-0 vs Waterloo-5 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carlinville-2 vs Warrensburg-Latham-0 at Decatur Lutheran - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-4 vs Lutheran North-5 at North Tech - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-0 at Lindbergh-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Duchesne-2 at Orchard Farm-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Collinsville-3 vs Belleville East-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
5:00 pm | Soldan-0 vs Rosati-Kain-8 at Normandy - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-1 at Brentwood-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Summit-1 vs Webster Groves-0 at Selma Field - Final | |
5:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran-1 vs St. Vincent-2 at Kelly - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Charles West-2 at O'Fallon Christian-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 vs Francis Howell-0 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-0 at Union-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Westminster-2 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Highland-0 vs Rochester-8 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Clair-0 at Borgia-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-1 vs Southern Boone-4 at Fulton - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-1 at Oakville-6 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 at Trinity-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Perryville-0 at Cape Notre Dame-4 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Jackson-1 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Poplar Bluff - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gateway Science Academy-0 at Maplewood-RH-10 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Wood River-0 vs Gillespie-10 at Hillsboro, Illinois - Final | |
4:15 pm | Highland-3 at Triad-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Granite City-4 at Waterloo-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-2 at Mater Dei-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-0 vs Piasa Southwestern-10 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Belleville East-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-13 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-7 vs Christ Our Rock-3 at Marissa - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mulberry Grove-6 vs Valmeyer-7 at Okawville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Murphysboro-10 at Alton-9 - Final |
+