Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Althoff-1 vs Teutopolis-7 at Flora - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-0 vs Triad-1 at Busch Stadium - Final | |
4:00 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-1 vs Benton, Illinois-3 at Harrisburg, Illinois - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville-1 vs Columbia-8 at Highland - Final | |
4:15 pm | Quincy-0 vs O'Fallon-5 at Edwardsville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ellington-2 at Valle Catholic-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-0 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Malden-4 at West County (Leadwood)-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-0 vs Valmeyer-9 at Greenville University - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-4 at Mascoutah-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | South Callaway-1 at Strafford-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Holden-4 at Carrollton-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hallsville-5 vs Valley Park-1 at Hallsville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-9 vs Nashville-10 at Harrisburg, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gibault-3 vs Nokomis-5 at Greenville University - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton-0 vs Edwardsville-4 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
7:00 pm | Greenville-7 vs Staunton-13 at Flora - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Highland-8 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Summit-9 vs Ladue-7 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
7:30 pm | Eureka-8 vs SLUH-10 at Lindenwood University - Final |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Althoff-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville West-1 vs O'Fallon-2 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | O'Fallon-18 vs Lincoln-Way Central-9 at Minooka - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chicago Mother McAuley-14 vs Chicago Marist-4 at Minooka - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Fatima-6 at Mountain View-Liberty-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Vincent-5 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Trinity-0 at Principia-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-2 vs Pembroke Hill-1 at Platte County - Final | |
6:00 pm | Orchard Farm-0 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-3 at Pleasant Hill-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at Cape Notre Dame-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit Christian-1 at Lone Jack-4 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-1 at Hillsboro-4 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Triad-5 vs Freeburg-6 at Triad - Final | |
4:30 pm | South Central-1 vs New Athens-4 at Marissa - Final | |
4:30 pm | Springfield, Illinois-0 vs Edwardsville-11 at Alton - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-5 vs O'Fallon-2 at Belleville West - Final | |
4:30 pm | Williamsville-13 at Gillespie-2 - Final |
+