Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Jefferson County Meet | |
4:30 pm | Staunton vs Litchfield at Lake Lou Yeager |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Cahokia Conference-Kaskaskia Division | |
9:00 am | Cahokia Conference-Mississippi Division | |
9:00 am | Southwestern Conference Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Triad vs Metro-East Lutheran at Oak Brook Golf Club | |
3:30 pm | Wood River Quad | |
4:00 pm | Highland, Pana at Greenville |
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-120 at Fort Zumwalt South-140 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North at Hazelwood West | |
4:00 pm | De Smet vs Vianney at Webster University | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves at Pattonville | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs at Westminster | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-83 at Ladue-97 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway Central-51 at Parkway West-135 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka at Lafayette | |
4:30 pm | Summit at Parkway South | |
4:30 pm | Francis Howell at Timberland | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-64 at Kirkwood-121 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-131 at Mehlville-37 - Final |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-3 at Hazelwood East-18 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-10 at Hancock-11 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-3 at Incarnate Word-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normandy at University City - Postponed | |
4:00 pm | Metro-14 vs Maplewood-RH-9 at Jim Edmonds Cardinal Care Fiel - Final | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at Notre Dame-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career at Carnahan | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-6 vs DuBourg-2 at Francis Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-19 at Pattonville-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Winfield-11 at Orchard Farm-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Troy Buchanan-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-3 at Eureka-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-3 at Parkway Central-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Warrenton-10 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-12 vs Affton-3 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-3 at Westminster-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-14 at Fox-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-5 at Timberland-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 at Holt-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Seckman-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-5 at Francis Howell North-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-12 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-7 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-10 at Summit-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-12 at Fort Zumwalt North-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-2 at Clayton-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-5 at Owensville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Elsberry-15 vs O'Fallon Christian-4 at Elks Lodge (O'Fallon) - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-5 at St. Clair-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-8 at Cuba-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-0 at Sullivan-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cor Jesu-2 at Hillsboro-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wright City-1 at Bowling Green-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 vs Washington-8 at Lakeview Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-7 at Parkway South-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pacific-20 at New Haven-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-3 at Jackson-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-6 at Louisiana-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Borgia-3 at Helias-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | McCluer North-1 vs St. Charles-16 at Lindenwood University - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | MICDS-0 at Cor Jesu-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-7 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-0 at Lafayette-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Whitfield-0 at Ladue-3 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Jefferson County Meet | |
4:30 pm | Staunton vs Litchfield at Lake Lou Yeager |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Southwestern Conference Tournament-Round 2 | |
9:00 am | GAC South Championships | |
9:00 am | AAA Championships | |
9:00 am | St. Dominic at Tolton | |
9:00 am | GAC Central Championships | |
3:30 pm | Alton Marquette-163 vs Granite City-195 at Legacy GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lindbergh, Lutheran South, Webster Groves | |
3:30 pm | Union, Northwest-CH, St. Clair | |
3:45 pm | Eureka-209 vs Summit-185 at Crescent Farms - Final | |
4:00 pm | Seckman-159 at Marquette-162 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chester Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Breese Central at Red Bud |
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
+