Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Grandview-30 vs Steelville, Missouri-86 at St. James - Final | |
4:00 pm | Blair Oaks-73 at Linn-58 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Arcadia Valley-32 vs St. Pius X-38 at Jefferson - Final | |
5:00 pm | DuBourg-49 vs Hancock-74 at Whitfield - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Louis Christian-68 at Hazelwood Central-76 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cuba-61 vs Bourbon-53 at St. James - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-56 at Oakville-62 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lift for Life-41 at Vashon-81 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Paris-53 vs Van-Far-71 at Elsberry - Final | |
5:30 pm | Sullivan-79 at Owensville-45 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fatima-40 vs Tolton-56 at Linn - Final | |
6:00 pm | Confluence-59 at Normandy-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon-46 at Edwardsville-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-64 at Parkway South-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bunker Hill-41 vs Madison, Illinois-87 at Hardin Calhoun - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Academy-57 vs Brentwood-58 at Crystal City - Final | |
6:00 pm | CBC-52 at De Smet-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lovejoy-46 at Marissa-48 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Cahokia-60 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-66 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-47 at Whitfield-55 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Chaffee-53 vs Oran-83 at Chaffee - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belle-50 at St. James-75 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salem-59 at St. Clair-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sparta-39 vs West Frankfort-51 at Chester - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-61 at Parkway West-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Elkville Elverado-40 vs Steeleville-57 at Sesser-Valier - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Louis College Prep-54 vs Cardinal Ritter-87 at Vashon - Final | |
7:00 pm | Elsberry-43 vs New Haven-38 at Elsberry - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rolla-60 at Pacific-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Callaway-35 vs Southern Boone-67 at Linn - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marshall, Illinois-76 at Shelbyville-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-61 at Troy Buchanan-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Potosi-67 at Festus-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Beecher City-25 at Neoga-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hickman-72 at SLUH-77 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-45 at Windsor (Imperial)-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wesclin-60 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-38 at Carlyle - Final | |
7:00 pm | Litchfield-40 vs Greenville-53 at Piasa Southwestern - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gateway STEM-34 at Rock Bridge-77 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-49 at Althoff-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Crystal City-48 vs Valle Catholic-59 at Crystal City - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gibault-29 vs Okawville-57 at Marissa - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-69 at Jerseyville-87 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-59 at Hardin Calhoun-73 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-64 at Belleville East-67 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Warrenton-53 at St. Charles West-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Washington-56 at Liberty (Wentzville)-64 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville West-43 at Alton-44 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Advance-58 vs Oak Ridge-90 at Chaffee - Final | |
8:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-62 at St. Charles-58 - Final | |
8:30 pm | California-62 vs North Callaway-65 at Linn - Final | |
8:30 pm | Kingston-39 vs Dixon-72 at St. James - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Sumner-15 vs Lutheran North-92 at North Tech - Final | |
4:00 pm | Puxico-15 vs Oran-95 at Chaffee - Final | |
4:15 pm | Park Hills Central-56 at Lutheran South-65 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-54 vs Soldan-53 at North Tech - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-43 at John Burroughs-32 - Final | |
5:15 pm | St. Vincent-41 at Chaffee-34 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-55 at Riverview Gardens-44 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood East-56 at Normandy-39 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Timberland-33 at Troy Buchanan-75 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-68 at Hazelwood West-40 - Final | |
5:30 pm | University City-33 at Jennings-40 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Sullivan-58 at Owensville-55 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Farmington-21 at Festus-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Herculaneum-37 vs Saxony Lutheran-50 at Jefferson - Final | |
6:00 pm | Montgomery County-40 vs Lutheran St. Charles-52 at Montgomery County - Final | |
6:00 pm | Warrenton-45 at St. Charles West-34 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-36 at Liberty (Wentzville)-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-72 at North Tech-18 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-53 at Ritenour-32 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-49 at Cor Jesu-37 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Marquette-45 at Holt-54 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Incarnate Word-52 at Jefferson City-42 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-56 at St. Charles-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Miller Career-49 at MICDS-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville-47 at North County-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Arcadia Valley-85 vs West County (Leadwood)-54 at Jefferson - Final | |
7:30 pm | Bowling Green-36 vs Hermann-62 at Montgomery County - Final | |
7:30 pm | Duchesne-45 vs Trinity-50 at North Tech - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lindbergh-43 at Parkway South-75 - Final |
+