Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Parkway South-68 vs Marquette-66 at Lafayette - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Clair-35 vs Rolla-60 at Union - Final | |
5:30 pm | John Burroughs-67 vs Priory-56 at Ladue - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-34 vs Mehlville-53 at Lindbergh - Final | |
5:30 pm | Festus-43 at Hillsboro-57 - Final | |
6:00 pm | SLUH-39 vs McCluer North-65 at Webster Groves - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-41 vs Poplar Bluff-93 at Jackson - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-47 vs Fort Zumwalt East-34 at St. Charles West - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marion-54 vs Mascoutah-60 at Massac County - Final | |
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-34 at Collinsville-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirksville-47 at Hannibal-61 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Soto-32 vs Farmington-76 at North County - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dexter-28 vs Sikeston-54 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pana-33 vs Fairfield-70 at Vandalia - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-35 vs Highland-53 at Salem, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-45 at Lindbergh-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-53 vs East St. Louis-85 at Breese Central - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-66 at Francis Howell Central-75 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-64 at Lafayette-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Battle-80 vs Timberland-58 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-72 vs De Smet-85 at Parkway Central - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-48 at Ladue-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Althoff-65 at Freeburg-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-22 vs Francis Howell-58 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jacksonville Routt-43 vs Madison, Illinois-47 at Okawville - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-32 at Belleville West-71 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-51 at Union-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nokomis-57 vs St. Elmo-34 at Altamont - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-55 vs Lutheran South-67 at Hillsboro - Final | |
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-60 vs Pinckneyville-34 at Du Quoin - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carbondale-66 at Massac County-53 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Springfield, Illinois-61 vs Alton-66 at Collinsville - Final | |
7:30 pm | North County-34 vs Park Hills Central-59 at North County - Final | |
7:30 pm | Orchard Farm-40 vs St. Charles-65 at St. Charles West - Final | |
7:30 pm | Seckman-39 at Jackson-69 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Chaminade-74 at Webster Groves-76 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Cape Notre Dame-44 at Cape Girardeau Central-45 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Kirkwood-46 vs CBC-92 at Parkway Central - Final | |
8:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-49 at Fort Zumwalt South-72 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Holt-60 at Troy Buchanan-61 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Pattonville-66 vs Hazelwood Central-72 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
9:00 pm | Moberly-55 vs Borgia-64 at Hannibal - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Pattonville-30 at Francis Howell Central-49 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Timberland-18 vs Jefferson City-50 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-28 vs Fort Zumwalt North-42 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-26 vs Kirkwood-53 at Parkway Central - Final | |
4:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-36 vs Jennings-49 at Hazelwood East - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mexico-43 vs Borgia-61 at Hannibal - Final | |
5:30 pm | Holt-34 at Troy Buchanan-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Joseph's-51 at Parkway Central-56 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-29 vs Francis Howell-47 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell North-39 vs Hazelwood Central-58 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-16 vs Miller Career-67 at St. Mary's - Final | |
6:00 pm | University City-43 vs Clayton-57 at Hazelwood East - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ursuline-56 vs Gateway STEM-54 at St. Mary's - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hannibal-52 vs Moberly-43 at Hannibal - Final |
+