Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Ritenour-55 at Jennings-77 - Final | |
6:00 pm | South City Prep-47 at Soldan-98 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Staunton-66 at Bunker Hill-35 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-55 at McKinley-70 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Cleveland-52 at Brentwood-72 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-51 at Vianney-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-44 at Fort Zumwalt South-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood East-69 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-46 at Hillsboro-76 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lovejoy-78 at Illinois School For The Deaf-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-55 at Gibault-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-46 at Red Bud-41 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Blue Knights-68 at North County Christian-41 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-48 at Hancock-53 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Northwest Academy-43 at North Tech-36 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-67 at McCluer-17 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-54 at Hazelwood East-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Grandview-69 at Affton-26 - Final | |
5:30 pm | New Haven-19 at St. Clair-49 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cuba-28 at Belle-25 - Final | |
5:45 pm | O'Fallon Christian-18 at Duchesne-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pacific-44 at Hermann-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Highland-76 at Mascoutah-21 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Scott County Central-66 at St. Vincent-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Visitation-25 at Incarnate Word-76 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Galatia-47 vs Marissa-69 at Elkville Elverado - Final | |
6:00 pm | Collinsville-36 at Belleville West-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield-58 at Cor Jesu-44 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-34 at Triad-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-46 at Clayton-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-54 at Lafayette-52 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Herrin-56 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-65 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Freeburg-28 at Breese Central-45 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mater Dei-59 at St. Dominic-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sesser-Valier-39 vs Althoff-40 at Wesclin - Final | |
7:00 pm | North County-40 vs Ste. Genevieve-37 at Mineral Area College - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-21 at De Soto-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-18 at Perryville-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Wolf Lake-23 at New Athens-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Stewardson-Strasburg-39 vs Central A&M-74 at Bethany Okaw Valley - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pinckneyville-21 vs Nashville-40 at Trico - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-45 vs Jacksonville Routt-36 at Greenfield, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-18 vs Greenville-58 at Staunton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Arthur-Lovington-50 vs Pana-57 at Pana - Final | |
7:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-41 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-56 at Piasa Southwestern - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington-40 at Fort Zumwalt East-60 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Marion-52 at Carbondale-38 - Final | |
7:15 pm | DuBourg-44 at Trinity-53 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-23 at Lutheran St. Charles-61 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Notre Dame-27 at Cardinal Ritter-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Columbia-49 at Centralia, Illinois-39 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-36 at Civic Memorial-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Steeleville-56 at Elkville Elverado-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wood River at Roxana | |
7:30 pm | Alton-19 at Edwardsville-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-47 at East St. Louis-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Union-31 at Sullivan-45 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 vs Parkway South-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Priory-4 vs Vianney-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-3 vs Alton-0 at Granite Rink - Final | |
8:15 pm | Edwardsville-3 vs De Smet-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
9:00 pm | MICDS-0 vs SLUH-6 at Affton Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Edwardsville MVCHA-2 vs Triad-3 at O'Fallon Rink - Final |
+