Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:30 pm | Staley-3 at Liberty (KC)-1 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Savannah-9 at St. Pius X KC-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Pembroke Hill-2 at Odessa-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Quincy-1 vs Edwardsville-11 at Alton - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gillespie-5 at Teutopolis-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Weaubleau-5 at Walnut Grove-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marquette-4 vs CBC-1 at Vianney - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chaffee-2 at Ellington-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-2 vs Mascoutah-12 at Triad - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Berlin-5 vs Beardstown-3 at Pleasant Plains - Final | |
4:30 pm | Northeast Nodaway-1 at North Harrison-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cahokia-0 at Columbia-26 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Glendale-6 at Camdenton-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dora-1 at Cooter-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | West County (Leadwood)-6 at Saxony Lutheran-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-9 vs Valmeyer-8 at Greenville University - Final | |
4:30 pm | South Callaway-2 at Montgomery County-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Joseph LeBlond-8 at Silex-12 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lawson-0 at Blair Oaks-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wellsville-4 at St. Elizabeth-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lone Jack-0 at Adrian-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Liberal-3 at Seymour-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Ava-1 at Fatima-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marshfield-6 at Helias-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Adrian-1 at Skyline-8 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gibault-13 vs Greenfield, Illinois-3 at Greenville University - Final | |
6:30 pm | Carlinville-0 at Pleasant Plains-5 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marion C Early-1 at Liberal-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-6 vs Robinson-4 at Teutopolis - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Eureka-9 vs De Smet-17 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-3 at MICDS-18 - Final |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Pattonville-0 vs SLUH-2 at Webster Groves - Final | |
6:00 pm | Althoff-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at O'Fallon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville East-0 vs Edwardsville-2 at Granite City - Final | |
6:45 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Mehlville-2 at Webster Groves - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-10 at MICDS-11 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lincoln-Way Central-20 at Washington, Illinois-7 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Clair-0 at Pleasant Hill-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-1 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at St. Dominic-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mattoon-0 vs Triad-8 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne-4 vs Crossroads College Prep-0 at Forest Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | New Covenant Academy-4 vs Crocker-3 at Waynesville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Cape Notre Dame-4 at SLUH - Final | |
6:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-1 at St. Vincent-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-4 vs Marion-1 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Michael the Archangel-0 at Lone Jack-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Springfield Central-1 at Kickapoo-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Pembroke Hill-2 at Maryville-1 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Goreville-11 at Steeleville-2 - Final | |
3:45 pm | Civic Memorial-3 vs Triad-5 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pope County-5 vs Elkville Elverado-8 at Steeleville - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 vs Columbia-15 at Jerseyville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-2 at O'Fallon-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-5 vs Arthur-Lovington-2 at Newton - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-6 at Collinsville-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Williamsville-0 vs Piasa Southwestern-2 at Litchfield - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-7 vs Payson Seymour-0 at Jacksonville Routt - Final | |
5:00 pm | Christ Our Rock-9 vs Oblong-8 at South Central - Final | |
5:30 pm | Waterloo-4 vs Freeburg-5 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
6:30 pm | Highland-0 at Jerseyville-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Teutopolis-2 vs Mount Carmel, Illinois-0 at Newton - Final |
+