Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Wright City-13 at Louisiana-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Carnahan-2 vs Metro-8 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normandy-13 at McCluer-22 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 vs Hancock-14 at Bayless - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crystal City-2 at St. Pius X-11 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-15 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-0 at Eureka-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Troy Buchanan-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-16 at Ritenour-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-1 at Lafayette-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Winfield-1 at Warrenton-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Timberland-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-2 vs Clayton-4 at Shaw Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-7 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-0 at Priory-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-4 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Gibault-4 at Mascoutah-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-14 at Affton-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-17 at Principia-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-12 vs St. Charles-0 at Blanchette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-5 at Webster Groves-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-11 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at Fox-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Crossroads College Prep-4 at Bayless-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-7 vs Duchesne-3 at Blanchette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Riverview Gardens-4 at Jennings-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-7 vs O'Fallon Christian-2 at CarShield Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-4 vs St. Dominic-9 at Lutheran North - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-14 at Holt-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-4 at Summit-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Du Quoin-0 at Nashville-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | White Hall North Greene-0 at Hardin Calhoun-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-5 vs Alton Marquette-6 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Alton-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Olive at Metro-East Lutheran | |
4:30 pm | Vianney-2 at De Smet-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Linn-12 vs Hermann-1 at Linn - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-5 at Belleville West-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-8 at Salem, Illinois-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-9 at Lebanon, Illinois-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-1 at Owensville-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-2 vs Wesclin-3 at Trenton City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-18 at Marissa-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cuba-0 at St. Clair-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Vincent-1 at Herculaneum-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-6 at Kirkwood-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-12 at Waltonville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Grandview-1 at Jefferson-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-12 at Vandalia-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Carlinville | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield at Pana | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-2 at Roxana-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-9 at Greenville-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Park Hills Central at Potosi | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-1 at Steeleville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Calvary Lutheran-1 at New Haven-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-5 vs Washington-0 at Ronsick Field (Washington) - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-1 at Freeburg-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-15 at Lutheran North-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-12 vs Collinsville-1 at Fletcher Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Westminster-17 at MICDS-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-14 at Brussels-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-7 vs St. Louis Patriots-3 at BMAC - Final | |
4:30 pm | CBC-9 at Chaminade-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-10 at De Soto-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Northwest Academy-8 vs Sumner-7 at Riverview Gardens - Final | |
6:00 pm | Farmington at North County |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | John Burroughs-15 at St. Mary's-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Smet-19 vs Parkway West-7 at Parkway West MS - Final | |
4:30 pm | Priory-10 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Seckman-3 at Eureka-19 - Final | |
8:15 pm | Marquette-15 at Fox-5 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Parkway Central-156 vs University City-169 at Ruth Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | Orchard Farm-210 vs St. Charles-160 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-168 vs Francis Howell Central-183 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic-196 vs Lutheran St. Charles-201 at Bogey Hills - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lafayette vs Eureka at Legends | |
3:30 pm | Crystal City, Herculaneum, St. Pius X | |
3:30 pm | Arcadia Valley, Park Hills Central, West County | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North vs Holt at Lake Forest Country Club | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves-257 vs Kirkwood-263 at Tapawingo GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Winfield | |
3:45 pm | Westminster-246 vs Lutheran South-230 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:45 pm | Vianney-239 vs John Burroughs-221 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-165 vs Fort Zumwalt South-161 at The Falls - Final | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian vs Fulton at St. Albans | |
4:00 pm | Pacific, St. James at Sullivan | |
4:00 pm | CBC-239 vs De Smet-231 at Normandie - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Timberland-8 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North at Francis Howell | |
3:30 pm | Holt at Francis Howell Central | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Highland | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves at Kirkwood | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X at Windsor (Imperial) | |
4:00 pm | Vianney vs CBC at Cadet Park | |
4:00 pm | Metro League Tournament | |
4:00 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood East | |
4:00 pm | Salem, Illinois at Marion | |
4:00 pm | Oakville at Cape Girardeau Central | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-0 at Summit-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-8 at Whitfield-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-6 at Lafayette-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-5 at Ladue-4 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Union Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Festus Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern Relays | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade Tri Meet | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville Tri Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Borgia-2 at St. Dominic-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Westminster-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Chaminade-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Vianney-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Seckman-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-1 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-2 vs Oakville-0 at Mehlville - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-2 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Belleville East-2 at Alton-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Alton-0 at Father McGivney-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at Francis Howell Central-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at O'Fallon Christian | |
6:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at DuBourg-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Pattonville-13 at Northwest Cedar Hill-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-12 at Villa Duchesne-16 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-13 at St. Joseph's-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North-1 at Francis Howell Central-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-4 at Webster Groves-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-11 vs Visitation-17 at Whitfield - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at Holt-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-13 at Kirkwood-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-13 at MICDS-10 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Union Relays | |
3:30 pm | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Festus Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern Relays | |
4:00 pm | Freeburg Invitational | |
4:15 pm | PHL Relays | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville Tri Meet |
Spring Softball
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-9 at MICDS-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway North at Mehlville | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade-11 at Marquette-17 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-9 at Parkway Central-16 - Final |
+