Baseball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | North Clay at Greenville | |
10:00 am | Parkway West-9 at Lutheran South-11 - Final | |
10:00 am | Belleville West-9 at Parkway South-6 - Final | |
10:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-8 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
10:00 am | Marshall County (Ky.)-2 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
10:00 am | Summit-15 at MICDS-3 - Final | |
11:00 am | Salem, Illinois at Lawrenceville | |
11:00 am | Quincy Notre Dame-7 vs O'Fallon-6 at Blazier Field - Final | |
11:00 am | Belleville East-8 at Highland-9 - Final | |
11:00 am | Piasa Southwestern-1 at New Berlin-9 - Final | |
11:00 am | Parkway North-10 at Pattonville-5 - Final | |
11:00 am | Hardin Calhoun-11 vs Louisville Western-5 at Griggsville-Perry - Final | |
11:00 am | Alton-14 vs Althoff-7 at Whitey Herzog Field - Final | |
11:00 am | Mascoutah-12 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Harrisburg, Illinois at Vandalia | |
11:00 am | Francis Howell-11 at Webb City-8 - Final | |
11:00 am | Nashville-13 vs Breese Central-1 at Nashville - Final | |
12:00 pm | Marion-13 vs Collinsville-7 at Fletcher Field - Final | |
12:00 pm | Carlyle-7 vs North Clay-10 at Greenville - Final | |
12:00 pm | De Smet-11 at Webster Groves-1 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Gibault-10 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Belleville West-6 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | St. Charles-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-12 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-15 at Parkway Central-4 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Summit-8 at MICDS-4 - Final | |
12:30 pm | John Burroughs-4 vs Marshall County (Ky.)-9 at Clayton - Final | |
1:00 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois at Vandalia | |
1:00 pm | Belleville East-3 at Highland-13 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-5 at New Berlin-3 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Parkway North-2 at Pattonville-6 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Nashville-8 vs Breese Central-0 at Nashville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lutheran South-12 at Parkway West-9 - Final | |
1:00 pm | McCluer North-11 vs Alton Marquette-12 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
1:00 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-0 vs O'Fallon-10 at Blazier Field - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun-15 at Louisville Western-8 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Francis Howell-4 vs Rock Bridge-6 at Webb City - Final | |
1:30 pm | Carterville-7 at Waterloo-9 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Salem, Illinois at Lawrenceville | |
2:00 pm | Gibault-9 at Freeburg-5 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Brentwood-4 at Valley Park-14 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Carlyle-1 at Greenville-3 - Final | |
2:00 pm | St. Charles-7 at Fort Zumwalt South-12 - Final | |
3:00 pm | John Burroughs-13 at Clayton-7 - Final | |
3:00 pm | McCluer North-9 vs Alton Marquette-19 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-18 at Brentwood-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-15 vs Cumberland-2 at Busch Stadium - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:30 am | Blue Valley West, Kan.-13 at Lindbergh-6 - Final | |
11:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-13 at Hickman-1 - Final | |
11:30 am | Summit-6 vs Republic-4 at Drury University - Final | |
2:00 pm | Eureka-23 at John Burroughs-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rock Bridge-4 vs Webster Groves-15 at Moss Field - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Belleville East Tournament | |
9:00 am | Springfield Tournament | |
9:00 am | Ladue Invitational |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Eastern Relays | |
9:00 am | Rochester Invitational | |
9:00 am | Ladue Brusca Invitational | |
9:00 am | Kansas Relays | |
9:30 am | Cape Central Invitational | |
11:00 am | Winston Brown Invitational | |
9:00 pm | Distance Night in Palatine |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Ladue-0 at Pembroke Hill-1 - Final | |
11:00 am | Althoff-2 vs Gibault-1 at Oerter Park - Final | |
11:00 am | Mount Vernon, Illinois at Salem, Illinois | |
11:00 am | Highland-0 at Wesclin-3 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Nerinx Hall-3 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Ladue-0 at Notre Dame de Sion-3 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Kansas Relays | |
9:00 am | Rochester Invitational | |
9:00 am | Ladue Brusca Invitational | |
9:30 am | Cape Central Invitational | |
10:00 am | Midwest Team Challenge | |
9:00 pm | Distance Night in Palatine |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Brown County-4 vs Hardin Calhoun-7 at Pleasant Plains - Final | |
10:00 am | Mount Zion-6 vs Collinsville-4 at Mount Zion - Final | |
10:00 am | Carbondale-1 at Pinckneyville-13 - Final | |
10:00 am | Wesclin-13 at Greenville-3 - Final | |
11:00 am | Breese Central-2 at Nashville-4 - Final | |
11:00 am | Salem, Illinois at Lawrenceville | |
11:00 am | Jerseyville-3 at Belleville East-5 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Wesclin-23 at Greenville-9 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-6 at Pleasant Plains-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Salem, Illinois at Lawrenceville | |
1:00 pm | Jerseyville-8 at Belleville East-9 - Final | |
2:15 pm | Waltonville-3 vs Breese Central-8 at Nashville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun-1 vs Staunton-0 at Pleasant Plains - Final | |
4:00 pm | Murphysboro at Nashville | |
4:30 pm | Althoff at Mount Vernon, Illinois |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Summit-6 vs Parkway North-12 at John Burroughs - Final | |
9:00 am | Clayton-13 at John Burroughs-7 - Final | |
10:00 am | Oakville-1 vs Parkway South-14 at John Burroughs - Final | |
11:30 am | Summit-5 vs Clayton-6 at John Burroughs - Final | |
12:30 pm | Parkway North-1 vs Parkway South-14 at John Burroughs - Final | |
1:30 pm | Oakville-10 at John Burroughs-7 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Parkway North-13 vs Clayton-8 at John Burroughs - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit-6 vs Oakville-13 at John Burroughs - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway South-16 at John Burroughs-3 - Final |
+