Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Soccer
Ritenour Huskies
9100 St. Charles Rock Road
Overland, MO 63114-4241
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Kyle Cronin
Parkway North
4
10-04
2
Louie Perez
Pattonville
3
10-24
2
Tal Dean
Parkway North
3
10-04
2
Matthew Kogut
Summit
3
09-01
2
Christian Kraus
Summit
3
10-24
2
Billy Hency
Summit
3
09-08
2
Ryan Sweeney
Kirkwood
3
08-29
2
Zane Sabbert
Summit
3
09-08
2
Jordan Andrews
Webster Groves
3
10-03
3
Eric Barcenas
Pattonville
2
10-06
3
Drew Schwager
Webster Groves
2
09-19
3
Chris Campbell
Webster Groves
2
09-05
3
Andrew Kogut
Summit
2
10-13
3
Jack Van Dyke
Webster Groves
2
09-14
3
Byron Reyes
Pattonville
2
08-21
3
Dan Villela
Ritenour
2
09-21
3
Mason Crew
Summit
2
10-13
3
Corey Goede
Summit
2
10-13
3
Alexis Reyes
Ritenour
2
10-03
3
Edwin Lopez
Ritenour
2
09-21
3
Zach Bohmer
Ritenour
2
09-21
3
Cam Saunders
Kirkwood
2
09-19
3
Abdul Haimed
Ritenour
2
10-16
3
Owen Culver
Webster Groves
2
09-27
3
Henry Bante
Webster Groves
2
10-24
3
Angel Villanueva
Ritenour
2
10-16
4
Blake Bellamy
Summit
1
09-15
4
Kevin Kaleta
Summit
1
09-14
4
Richard Ruiz
Kirkwood
1
10-24
4
David Beato
Summit
1
09-16
4
Torin Hylan
Parkway North
1
08-24
4
Corey Meyers
Pattonville
1
10-24
4
Maurice Lewis
Ritenour
1
08-23
4
Gabe Alexandrov
Parkway North
1
08-21
4
Dakota Wagster
Ritenour
1
10-09
4
Matt Pullium
Parkway North
1
09-13
4
Johnny Thomas
Summit
1
10-19
4
Devin Montgomery
Summit
1
10-19
4
Mason Schultz
Webster Groves
1
10-24
4
Aden Wallis
Webster Groves
1
10-24
4
Kurt Lampen
Summit
1
10-26
4
Ryan Howerton
Ritenour
1
10-18
4
Lucas Myers
Summit
1
08-18
4
Jake Wesley
Summit
1
10-24
4
Luis Schneegans
Parkway North
1
09-11
4
Dreyton Pohl
Summit
1
08-25
4
Mike Ferren
Ritenour
1
10-16
4
Brad Lay
Kirkwood
1
09-19
4
Jack Eisenhart
Kirkwood
1
09-19
4
Luke Burbee
Webster Groves
1
09-21
4
Nathan Mueller
Summit
1
08-23
4
Nathan Mashburn
Pattonville
1
09-21
4
Jake Culbertson
Kirkwood
1
08-26
4
James Hastings
Kirkwood
1
08-26
4
Timmy Enea
Parkway North
1
08-24
4
Theo Ruppert
Kirkwood
1
09-30
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Kevin Kaleta
Summit
4
10-24
2
Nick Derluth
Pattonville
3
10-24
3
Richard Ruiz
Kirkwood
2
10-17
3
Dan Villela
Ritenour
2
10-16
3
Abdul Haimed
Ritenour
2
10-16
3
Billy Hency
Summit
2
09-08
3
Christian Kraus
Summit
2
09-01
3
Jordan Andrews
Webster Groves
2
09-14
3
Louie Perez
Pattonville
2
10-02
3
Devin Montgomery
Summit
2
09-08
3
Jon Bishop
Ritenour
2
09-21
3
Ryan Howerton
Ritenour
2
09-21
3
Henok Moges
Parkway North
2
10-04
3
Byron Reyes
Pattonville
2
08-31
3
Kyle Cronin
Parkway North
2
09-18
3
Eric Barcenas
Pattonville
2
09-05
3
Mason Crew
Summit
2
09-08
3
Jack Eisenhart
Kirkwood
2
10-09
3
Chris Bathon
Summit
2
10-24
3
Colby Mitchell
Kirkwood
2
08-29
3
Michael Tucciarone
Kirkwood
2
08-29
3
Jack Van Dyke
Webster Groves
2
10-24
3
Torin Hylan
Parkway North
2
10-04
3
Zane Sabbert
Summit
2
10-13
4
Franky Landers
Kirkwood
1
08-26
4
Zach Bohmer
Ritenour
1
10-09
4
Adam Schaeffer
Kirkwood
1
09-30
4
Angel Villanueva
Ritenour
1
10-09
4
Maurice Lewis
Ritenour
1
10-19
4
Carson Mohr
Kirkwood
1
09-29
4
Theo Ruppert
Kirkwood
1
08-26
4
Matthew Kogut
Summit
1
09-16
4
Dakota Wagster
Ritenour
1
10-18
4
Matt Pullium
Parkway North
1
10-18
4
Eddie Videa
Parkway North
1
09-28
4
Luis Schneegans
Parkway North
1
10-06
4
Alexis Reyes
Ritenour
1
10-11
4
Andrew Harper
Webster Groves
1
10-26
4
James Hastings
Kirkwood
1
09-21
4
Owen Culver
Webster Groves
1
09-20
4
Brad Lay
Kirkwood
1
09-19
4
Chris Campbell
Webster Groves
1
09-19
4
Bredan Muldoon
Webster Groves
1
09-19
4
Trent Kwasa
Ritenour
1
10-16
4
Johnny Thomas
Summit
1
10-24
4
Andrew Kogut
Summit
1
08-18
4
Corey Goede
Summit
1
08-18
4
David Beato
Summit
1
08-23
4
Robert Suellentrop
Summit
1
08-23
4
Joe Kipper
Pattonville
1
09-13
4
Corey Meyers
Pattonville
1
08-23
4
Taylor Womack
Pattonville
1
08-21
4
Nathan Mashburn
Pattonville
1
08-21
4
Kurt Lampen
Summit
1
10-13
4
Mason Schultz
Webster Groves
1
09-07
4
Ben Oliver
Webster Groves
1
09-05
4
Will Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
1
09-09
4
Daniel Placke
Webster Groves
1
10-03
4
Henry Bante
Webster Groves
1
09-14
4
Drew Frank
Kirkwood
1
09-13
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Alec Redington
Kirkwood
15
08-23
2
Taylor Womack
Pattonville
14
09-14
3
Sam Gomez
Webster Groves
8
10-26
3
Kevin Dominguez
Ritenour
8
10-23
4
Lucas Morefield
Summit
7
09-15
5
Jake Wesley
Summit
6
09-18
6
Alex McDonald
Kirkwood
5
09-08
7
Jake Vitale
Pattonville
4
08-25
8
Conner Beck
Webster Groves
3
09-19
9
Marcelis Driver
Ritenour
2
08-19