Area Leaders



Scoring
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Emily Gaebe, Union
62
8
132
Ava Farrar, Metro
53
18
124
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
51
19
121
Quinn Paulus , St. James
41
21
103
Morgan Wilson, Civic Memorial
42
12
96
Emma Lucas, Roxana
37
16
90
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
33
18
84
Tori Calvert, Wesclin
33
17
83
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
33
14
80
Peyton Ganz, Freeburg
32
16
80
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
34
8
76
Abby Schacht, Hillsboro
31
13
75
Jada Harvey, Hazelwood Central
27
20
74
Hannah Friedrich, Hazelwood West
32
8
72
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
29
14
72
Zari Anderson, Metro
25
19
69
Leslie Ballard, Valley Park
31
6
68
Sydney Luedeman, Waterloo
31
5
67
Kayla Hedges, Orchard Farm
27
12
66
Sydney Christopher, Wesclin
21
24
66
Chloe Merseal, St. Clair
26
12
64
Margo O'Meara, Westminster
28
7
63
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
24
15
63
Haley Kimes, Freeburg
18
27
63
Eylesa Kellam, O'Fallon Christian
24
14
62
Kyra Collins, Metro
19
24
62
Chloe Hall, O'Fallon Christian
21
19
61
Jessica Hoffman, Althoff
22
16
60
Fatima Suarez, Soldan
24
10
58
Merrick Hoel, University City
24
10
58
Mikaela Donnelly , St. James
25
7
57
Brooke Schneider, St. Charles
24
9
57
Alexis Ramey, Ritenour
23
10
56
Emily Groark, Incarnate Word
22
11
55
Kendall Battle, Pattonville
21
13
55
Lily Schnieders, Summit
23
7
53
Naomi Ferguson, MICDS
22
9
53
Grace Brauer, Belleville East
24
4
52
Cassie Hall, Civic Memorial
19
14
52
Maggie Miller, St. Charles West
18
15
51
Sydney Stephens, Waterloo
18
14
50
Macie Lucas, Roxana
16
18
50
Jillian Schlote, Hillsboro
15
20
50
Lily Sporleder, Maplewood-RH
22
5
49
Maddie Dorenbusch, Brentwood
21
5
47
Leah Hill, St. Clair
17
13
47
Claire Gruenke, Wesclin
17
13
47
Jae Crandall, Holt
16
15
47
Gretchen Skoglund, Webster Groves
18
10
46
Taylor Mathenia, Belleville West
20
5
45
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals
NAME
Goals
Emily Gaebe, Union
62
Ava Farrar, Metro
53
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
51
Morgan Wilson, Civic Memorial
42
Quinn Paulus , St. James
41
Emma Lucas, Roxana
37
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
34
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
33
Tori Calvert, Wesclin
33
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
33
Peyton Ganz, Freeburg
32
Hannah Friedrich, Hazelwood West
32
Abby Schacht, Hillsboro
31
Leslie Ballard, Valley Park
31
Sydney Luedeman, Waterloo
31
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
29
Margo O'Meara, Westminster
28
Jada Harvey, Hazelwood Central
27
Kayla Hedges, Orchard Farm
27
Chloe Merseal, St. Clair
26
Zari Anderson, Metro
25
Mikaela Donnelly , St. James
25
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
24
Eylesa Kellam, O'Fallon Christian
24
Fatima Suarez, Soldan
24
Merrick Hoel, University City
24
Brooke Schneider, St. Charles
24
Grace Brauer, Belleville East
24
Alexis Ramey, Ritenour
23
Lily Schnieders, Summit
23
Jessica Hoffman, Althoff
22
Emily Groark, Incarnate Word
22
Naomi Ferguson, MICDS
22
Lily Sporleder, Maplewood-RH
22
Sydney Christopher, Wesclin
21
Chloe Hall, O'Fallon Christian
21
Kendall Battle, Pattonville
21
Maddie Dorenbusch, Brentwood
21
Taylor Mathenia, Belleville West
20
Kyra Collins, Metro
19
Cassie Hall, Civic Memorial
19
Cameryn McGee, Pattonville
19
Grace Fortuna, Orchard Farm
19
Haley Kimes, Freeburg
18
Maggie Miller, St. Charles West
18
Sydney Stephens, Waterloo
18
Gretchen Skoglund, Webster Groves
18
Leah Buerck, Perryville
18
Lauren Crane, Fort Zumwalt West
18
Paige Niemeyer, Gillespie
18
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assists
NAME
Assists
Haley Kimes, Freeburg
27
Sydney Christopher, Wesclin
24
Kyra Collins, Metro
24
Quinn Paulus , St. James
21
Jada Harvey, Hazelwood Central
20
Jillian Schlote, Hillsboro
20
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
19
Zari Anderson, Metro
19
Chloe Hall, O'Fallon Christian
19
Kiah Sayre, Metro
19
Ava Farrar, Metro
18
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
18
Macie Lucas, Roxana
18
Sophia Bonaldi, Columbia
18
Tori Calvert, Wesclin
17
Gianna Gore, Union
17
Emma Lucas, Roxana
16
Peyton Ganz, Freeburg
16
Jessica Hoffman, Althoff
16
Faith Rackers, Mater Dei
15
Maggie Miller, St. Charles West
15
Jae Crandall, Holt
15
Chloe Graff, Columbia
15
Kira McGrellis, McCluer North
15
Lily Dahl, Orchard Farm
15
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
14
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
14
Eylesa Kellam, O'Fallon Christian
14
Cassie Hall, Civic Memorial
14
Sydney Stephens, Waterloo
14
Megan Jones, Granite City
14
Abby Schacht, Hillsboro
13
Kendall Battle, Pattonville
13
Leah Hill, St. Clair
13
Claire Gruenke, Wesclin
13
Delaney Schultz, MICDS
13
Breanna Sebaugh, Hillsboro
13
Salma Omer, Soldan
13
Kara Crutchley, Wood River
13
Abbie Farless, Valley Park
13
Emma Atherton, Webster Groves
13
Jenna Foelsing, Hazelwood West
13
Michaela Reed, Ritenour
13
Morgan Wilson, Civic Memorial
12
Kayla Hedges, Orchard Farm
12
Chloe Merseal, St. Clair
12
Kaylee Freihaut, Lutheran South
12
Kaylee Poston, Freeburg
12
Morgan Bova, Troy
12
Samantha Courtois, Eureka
12
Click column headings to re-sort information


Game Winning Goal
NAME
GWG
Morgan Wilson, Civic Memorial
14
Emily Gaebe, Union
12
Kennedy Jones, Columbia
12
Tori Calvert, Wesclin
10
Sydney Luedeman, Waterloo
10
Ava Farrar, Metro
9
Emma Lucas, Roxana
9
Hannah Friedrich, Hazelwood West
9
Emily Groark, Incarnate Word
9
Caroline Barron, Maplewood-RH
8
Abby Schacht, Hillsboro
8
Margo O'Meara, Westminster
8
Cameryn McGee, Pattonville
8
Skyla Koch, McCluer North
7
Brooke Schneider, St. Charles
7
Lauren Crane, Fort Zumwalt West
7
Courtney Marten, Collinsville
7
Jae Crandall, Holt
7
Peyton Ganz, Freeburg
6
Julia O'Neill, Althoff
6
Lily Schnieders, Summit
6
Jessica Hoffman, Althoff
6
Naomi Ferguson, MICDS
6
Taylor Mathenia, Belleville West
6
Paige Balota, St. Joseph's
6
Liesl Whitener, Althoff
5
Kayla Hedges, Orchard Farm
5
Chloe Merseal, St. Clair
5
Grace Brauer, Belleville East
5
Lily Sporleder, Maplewood-RH
5
Kendall Battle, Pattonville
5
Kyra Collins, Metro
5
Gretchen Skoglund, Webster Groves
5
Leah Buerck, Perryville
5
Maria Haro, St. Joseph's
5
Macie Lucas, Roxana
5
Gabby Smith, Nerinx Hall
5
Leah Selm, Parkway West
5
Kaylee Poston, Freeburg
5
Taryn Tkachuk, Villa Duchesne
5
Breanna Sebaugh, Hillsboro
5
Blythe Beldner, Eureka
5
Macy Hoppes, Father McGivney
5
Maggie Weller, Fort Zumwalt East
5
Krystal Kohenskey, Troy
5
Sydney Balducci, Holt
5
Ajla Salic, Bayless
5
Abby Swenson, Parkway South
5
Leslie Ballard, Valley Park
4
Jada Harvey, Hazelwood Central
4
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie Win Percentage (Min. 8 Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Sarah Ruttencutter, Nerinx Hall
8
0
0
1000
Sara Sanabria, Holt
8
0
1
944
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
12
1
0
923
Emily Meara, St. Joseph's
13
1
1
900
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
17
2
0
895
Katie Nash, Summit
12
1
1
893
Lexi Garlock, Union
21
3
0
875
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
13
2
0
867
Kate Marshall, Holt
13
2
0
867
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
16
3
0
842
Corinne Papes, Metro
18
4
0
818
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
15
3
1
816
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
15
3
1
816
Bailey Bosler, Waterloo
14
2
3
816
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
20
5
0
800
Alli Palmatier, St. Dominic
16
4
0
800
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
16
3
3
795
Grace Kinsey, O'Fallon Christian
15
4
0
789
Rachel Monken, Althoff
19
4
3
788
Haleigh Schroer, Orchard Farm
11
3
0
786
Riley Beerman, St. Charles
17
5
0
773
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
14
4
1
763
Megan Moll, Eureka
18
6
1
740
Mercedes King, Triad
14
4
3
738
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
14
5
0
737
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
12
4
1
735
Logan Darrow, Brentwood
11
4
0
733
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
13
5
0
722
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
17
6
3
712
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
12
5
0
706
Hope Limoges, Francis Howell
12
5
0
706
Lydia Schorfheide, Wesclin
16
7
0
696
Kasheta Yabwana, Soldan
9
4
0
692
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
18
9
0
667
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
14
7
0
667
Jadyn Tricamo, Orchard Farm
12
6
0
667
Piper Montgomery, Windsor
8
4
0
667
Caty Arnold, FH North
13
7
1
643
Mackenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
13
7
1
643
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
12
6
3
643
Kasey Hartmann, Lutheran South
9
5
0
643
Whitley Coltrane, Webster Groves
9
5
0
643
Lauren Fischer, Alton Marquette
13
7
2
636
Maggie Pagano, Fort Zumwalt North
12
7
0
632
Grace Vogel, MICDS
10
6
0
625
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
15
9
1
620
Mackenzie Gan, Fort Zumwalt South
13
8
0
619
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
13
8
0
619
Ashton Lindsley, Troy
11
7
0
611
Lynzie Shaneberger, Oakville
11
7
1
605
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals Against Avg. (Min. 600 Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
SO
Avg
Katie Nash, Summit
1005
4
8
0.32
Emily Meara, St. Joseph's
1160
5
5
0.34
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
1520
7
14
0.37
Sarah Ruttencutter, Nerinx Hall
640
3
5
0.38
Lexi Garlock, Union
1857
11
17
0.47
Mercedes King, Triad
1511
9
9
0.48
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
1333
8
7
0.48
Sara Sanabria, Holt
660
4
4
0.48
Riley Beerman, St. Charles
1565
10
8
0.51
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
1063
7
8
0.53
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
1510
10
11
0.53
Bailey Bosler, Waterloo
1465
10
11
0.55
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
1576
11
14
0.56
Hanna Metzler, Summit
715
5
4
0.56
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
1975
15
15
0.61
Megan Moll, Eureka
1835
14
11
0.61
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
1427
11
8
0.62
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
2190
17
14
0.62
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
1481
13
9
0.70
Hope Limoges, Francis Howell
1480
13
9
0.70
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
2146
20
11
0.75
Sarah Nselel, Ladue
1211
12
5
0.79
Kate Marshall, Holt
1407
14
7
0.80
Haleigh Schroer, Orchard Farm
897
9
2
0.80
Alli Palmatier, St. Dominic
1567
16
6
0.82
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
1700
18
10
0.85
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
1560
17
8
0.87
Mackenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
1642
19
12
0.93
Kiersten Weber, Trinity
1799
22
9
0.98
Alexis Cain, Hazelwood West
640
8
3
1.00
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
1188
15
6
1.01
Addison Miller, Alton
1240
16
7
1.03
Abby Tucker, Timberland
680
9
0
1.06
Rachel Monken, Althoff
1930
26
9
1.08
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
1729
24
11
1.11
Grace Kinsey, O'Fallon Christian
1440
20
9
1.11
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
2019
29
10
1.15
Whitley Coltrane, Webster Groves
1110
16
3
1.15
Lauren Fischer, Alton Marquette
1638
24
8
1.17
Raegan Bechel, Civic Memorial
679
10
3
1.18
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
1760
26
12
1.18
Caty Arnold, FH North
1730
26
5
1.20
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
1295
20
4
1.24
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
1098
17
4
1.24
Lynzie Shaneberger, Oakville
1531
24
4
1.25
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
1720
27
10
1.26
Kasey Hartmann, Lutheran South
1144
18
4
1.26
Quinn Cutler, Mater Dei
1775
29
5
1.31
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
1504
25
6
1.33
Caitlyn Brown, FH Central
1731
29
4
1.34
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts Played In
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Lexi Garlock, Union
17
0
17
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
15
1
16
Megan Moll, Eureka
11
5
16
Mercedes King, Triad
9
7
16
Riley Beerman, St. Charles
8
8
16
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
14
1
15
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
14
1
15
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
14
0
14
Corinne Papes, Metro
12
2
14
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
12
0
12
Mackenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
12
0
12
Bailey Bosler, Waterloo
11
1
12
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
11
1
12
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
10
2
12
Rachel Monken, Althoff
9
3
12
Alli Palmatier, St. Dominic
6
6
12
Emily Meara, St. Joseph's
5
7
12
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
11
0
11
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
11
0
11
Lydia Schorfheide, Wesclin
11
0
11
Katie Nash, Summit
8
3
11
Brooke Neighbors, Freeburg
7
4
11
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
10
0
10
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
10
0
10
Grace Kinsey, O'Fallon Christian
9
1
10
Kiersten Weber, Trinity
9
1
10
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
8
2
10
Lauren Fischer, Alton Marquette
8
2
10
Hope Limoges, Francis Howell
9
0
9
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
9
0
9
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
7
2
9
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
6
3
9
Mary Sodemann, Notre Dame
6
3
9
Jadyn Tricamo, Orchard Farm
3
6
9
Kasheta Yabwana, Soldan
2
7
9
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
8
0
8
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
8
0
8
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
8
0
8
Kate Marshall, Holt
7
1
8
Alyssa Kerperien, Seckman
6
2
8
Sarah Nselel, Ladue
5
3
8
Haleigh Schroer, Orchard Farm
2
6
8
Naomi Husseini, Soldan
1
7
8
Payton Radcliffe, Triad
1
7
8
Addison Miller, Alton
7
0
7
Raquel Hankerson, Hazelwood Central
7
0
7
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
7
0
7
Maddie Krohn, Parkway South
7
0
7
Mackenzie Gan, Fort Zumwalt South
4
3
7
Hanna Metzler, Summit
4
3
7
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo Shutouts
NAME
Solo
Lexi Garlock, Union
17
Grace Paez, Incarnate Word
15
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
14
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
14
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
14
Corinne Papes, Metro
12
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
12
Mackenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
12
Megan Moll, Eureka
11
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
11
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
11
Bailey Bosler, Waterloo
11
Lydia Schorfheide, Wesclin
11
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
11
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
10
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
10
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
10
Rachel Monken, Althoff
9
Hope Limoges, Francis Howell
9
Mercedes King, Triad
9
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
9
Grace Kinsey, O'Fallon Christian
9
Kiersten Weber, Trinity
9
Rylee Iorio, Columbia
8
Lauren Fischer, Alton Marquette
8
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
8
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
8
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
8
Riley Beerman, St. Charles
8
Katie Nash, Summit
8
Addison Miller, Alton
7
Brooke Neighbors, Freeburg
7
Raquel Hankerson, Hazelwood Central
7
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
7
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
7
Maddie Krohn, Parkway South
7
Kate Marshall, Holt
7
Logan Darrow, Brentwood
6
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
6
Mary Sodemann, Notre Dame
6
Adrienne Weibrecht, Perryville
6
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
6
Alli Palmatier, St. Dominic
6
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
6
Alyssa Kerperien, Seckman
6
Claire Rendleman, Collinsville
5
Samantha Lohman, DuBourg
5
Morgan Zobrist, Highland
5
Caty Arnold, FH North
5
Sarah Nselel, Ladue
5
Click column headings to re-sort information


Saves
NAME
Saves
Jordyn Spreck, St. Pius X
255
Grace Tantillo, Belleville East
239
Katelyn Krueger, Jerseyville
233
Maddy King, Gateway Science
229
Raquel Hankerson, Hazelwood Central
214
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
209
Analiese Wilmsmeyer, Rosati-Kain
206
Clair Woessner, Whitfield
206
Deyon Wolber, Gillespie
204
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
202
Maddie Davis, Gibault
195
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
188
Abby Pope, De Soto
181
Belle Boschert, Duchesne
177
Quinn Cutler, Mater Dei
172
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
165
Kasey Hartmann, Lutheran South
162
Megan Davidson, Affton
159
Fumilola Adewale, University City
159
Abbey Bloodworth, Father McGivney
157
Maddie Krohn, Parkway South
156
Amy Carnahan, Liberty
156
Lauren Hoffman, Sullivan
154
Morgan Zobrist, Highland
149
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
147
Brooke Neighbors, Freeburg
145
Abigail Wall, Mehlville
142
Maci Dixon, Winfield
142
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
141
Grace Vincent, O'Fallon
141
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
140
Anita Kraus, Valley Park
137
Mary Sodemann, Notre Dame
136
Tabby Cacheris, Marquette
134
Ashton Lindsley, Troy
134
Megan Meyers, Pacific
133
Mackenzie Warfel, Festus
132
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
130
Madison Toennies, Breese Central
128
Jayden Frost, Ritenour
126
Lexi Garlock, Union
125
Lindzey Morrison, Wood River
123
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
120
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
120
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
120
Kiersten Weber, Trinity
120
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
119
Jadyn Tricamo, Orchard Farm
115
Rachel Monken, Althoff
114
Ivy Fowler , St. James
114
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save Percentage (Min. 600 Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Emily Meara, St. Joseph's
88
5
0.946
Hanna Groh, Lindbergh
112
8
0.933
Mercedes King, Triad
107
9
0.922
Lexi Garlock, Union
125
11
0.919
Sara Sanabria, Holt
42
4
0.913
Erika Anstine, Parkway West
109
11
0.908
Sarah Ruttencutter, Nerinx Hall
28
3
0.903
Zoe Lintner, Westminster
120
13
0.902
Kasey Hartmann, Lutheran South
162
18
0.900
Emma St. John, Villa Duchesne
209
24
0.897
Talia Sinclair, Pattonville
140
17
0.892
Viktoria Johnson, Granite City
141
18
0.887
Megan Moll, Eureka
110
14
0.887
Liz Kelly, Nerinx Hall
54
7
0.885
Natalie Phelps, Lafayette
75
10
0.882
Camielle Day, Fort Zumwalt West
147
20
0.880
Sarah Nselel, Ladue
86
12
0.878
Hope Limoges, Francis Howell
93
13
0.877
Bailey Redden, Belleville West
120
17
0.876
Riley Beerman, St. Charles
70
10
0.875
Olivia Berry, Northwest-CH
202
29
0.874
Sydney Packler, Mascoutah
188
27
0.874
Jordyn Spreck, St. Pius X
255
37
0.873
Grace Tantillo, Belleville East
239
35
0.872
Quinn Cutler, Mater Dei
172
29
0.856
Kate Marshall, Holt
83
14
0.856
Haleigh Schroer, Orchard Farm
50
9
0.847
Bailey Bosler, Waterloo
55
10
0.846
Kiersten Weber, Trinity
120
22
0.845
Karina DuFour, McCluer North
165
31
0.842
Natalie Newman, Kirkwood
106
20
0.841
Abbey Bloodworth, Father McGivney
157
30
0.840
Shea Luby, Hillsboro
120
23
0.839
Logan Darrow, Brentwood
111
22
0.835
Mia Fujarte, Hancock
85
17
0.833
Emma Sabath, Maplewood-RH
74
15
0.831
Grace Kinsey, O'Fallon Christian
96
20
0.828
Analiese Wilmsmeyer, Rosati-Kain
206
44
0.824
Mary Sodemann, Notre Dame
136
29
0.824
Megan Meyers, Pacific
133
29
0.821
Braeden Lackey, Roxana
119
26
0.821
Mackenzie Schmidtke, St. Clair
87
19
0.821
Maddie Davis, Gibault
195
43
0.819
Savannah Gilblair, St. Charles West
130
29
0.818
Raegan Bechel, Civic Memorial
45
10
0.818
Tabby Cacheris, Marquette
134
30
0.817
Ashton Lindsley, Troy
134
30
0.817
Riley Nilges, Hazelwood West
89
20
0.817
Jadyn Tricamo, Orchard Farm
115
26
0.816
Sarah DeNeve, Carlinville
31
7
0.816
Click column headings to re-sort information

All information is as reported by the teams as of 6/19/2018.