Honor Roll



200 medley relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalConcord Carondelet, Calif.1:40.802010
MissouriLafayette1:45.292005
#NameTimeDate
1Nerinx Hall1:42.4012-06
2Cor Jesu1:47.1202-15
3Lafayette1:49.3202-01
4Marquette1:49.4102-14
5Ladue1:51.0702-16
6Kirkwood1:51.2702-15
7Fort Zumwalt West1:52.2902-06
8Webster Groves1:52.4502-16
9Lindbergh1:52.8502-01
10Incarnate Word1:53.4002-15
11Parkway West1:53.6702-16
12Parkway South1:53.9502-14
13MICDS1:54.6601-08
14Villa Duchesne1:54.8702-15

200 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:42.812008
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland1:47.252009
#NameTimeDate
1Paige Mitchell, Ladue1:51.0202-15
2Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word1:51.4301-05
3Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu1:53.7502-02
4Maria Newton, Parkway West1:54.1202-16
5Carsyn Cosman, Marquette1:54.6302-15
6Josie Bushell, Edwardsville1:55.1411-10
7Bella Snyder, Ursuline1:56.2902-16
8Claire Muckerman, Parkway South1:56.3001-18
9Autumn Looney, St. Charles1:56.9501-09
10Claire Vanbiljon, Lafayette1:56.9802-01
11Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves1:57.3401-18
12Meg Heveroh, Oakville1:57.6701-10
13Amanda Yu, Marquette1:58.3801-05
14Bayley Helferich, Lindbergh1:58.4502-14
15Sarah Rosson, Marquette1:58.6302-01
16Alex Fox, MICDS1:58.9802-15
17Harriet Bezzant, Ladue1:59.2002-15
18Victoria Coombes, Kirkwood1:59.3402-01
19Taryn Zweifel, Marquette1:59.4701-05
20Audrey Dino, Visitation1:59.4802-16
21Libby Seitz, Webster Groves1:59.6102-16
22Madison Colombo, Nerinx Hall2:00.0002-15
23Haley Hume, Marquette2:00.3402-14

200 individual medley
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.1:53.822009
MissouriTori Beeler, Park Hill South2:00.242016
#NameTimeDate
1Karisa Franz, Cor Jesu2:05.2202-15
2Chloe Brede, Wesclin2:05.2611-16
3Ella Pearl, Kirkwood2:06.3002-15
4Madeline Huggins, Carbondale2:07.9611-16
5Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word2:08.3201-18
6Lauren Beard, Parkway West2:08.4602-16
7Phoebe Gremaud, Edwardsville2:08.5211-10
8Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall2:08.7201-05
9Lily Harrell, Eureka2:09.7702-15
10Karli Sewell, Lindbergh2:10.0002-15
11Emily Schroeder, Incarnate Word2:10.3102-16
12Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall2:10.3902-14
13Autumn Looney, St. Charles2:10.4611-29
14Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu2:10.6101-05
15Hailey Benting, Marquette2:10.7602-14
16Taryn Zweifel, Marquette2:11.2902-14
17Abigail Nebot, Marquette2:12.0802-01
18Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu2:12.3001-05
19Anna Baur, MICDS2:12.5102-05

50 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKara Lynn Joyce, Ann Arbor Pioneer, Mich.22.042002
MissouriAmber Green, Eureka23.242009
#NameTimeDate
1Autumn Looney, St. Charles23.7102-16
1Courtney Harris, Fort Zumwalt West23.7102-06
2Abby Wickersham, MICDS24.0002-16
3Claire Vanbiljon, Lafayette24.1602-15
4Meghan Bryan, Nerinx Hall24.2002-15
5Amanda Yu, Marquette24.4402-01
6Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall24.6312-13
7Summer Hay, Parkway South24.6401-18
8Allison Naylor, Edwardsville24.8211-10
9Cate Behl, Lafayette24.8302-14
10Isabella Borbonus, Kirkwood24.9602-14
11Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South25.2201-18
12Carsyn Cosman, Marquette25.2401-05
12Lili Gregov, Webster Groves25.2402-16
13Margo O'Meara, Westminster25.4301-05
14Madeleine Collier, Webster Groves25.4502-01
15Carly Fesler, Villa Duchesne25.4802-02

Diving 11 dives
RecordNamePointsYear
MissouriJulie Grimmer, Nerinx Hall523.501991
#NamePointsDate
1Margo O'Meara, Westminster602.2002-05
2Abigail Wolf, Francis Howell Central460.9502-06
3Gracyn Pietrusinski, Holt415.4502-06
4Maddie Watters, Fort Zumwalt North414.1002-06
5Lily Eckenrode, Parkway Central390.6502-01
6Nadia Wuest, Fort Zumwalt North376.8502-06
7Sam Camfield, St. Joseph's376.8002-02
8Ava Duran, Fort Zumwalt South375.5002-06
9Anna Mae Williams, Marquette370.8002-01
10Kamryn Bell, Francis Howell North357.4002-06
11Cassie Berns, John Burroughs356.7002-05
12Annie Fox, Villa Duchesne353.9502-02
13Kennady Schertzer, Summit353.7002-01
13Claire Lynn, Parkway West353.7002-01
14Allison Leinauer, Nerinx Hall348.3001-18
15Brooke Becker, Clayton346.4502-01
16Chloe Vitale, Webster Groves345.8002-01
17Kyleigh Peer, Westminster343.2502-05
18Caroline Schneithorst, Villa Duchesne329.7002-02
19Lauren Guest, Eureka325.8002-01
20Samantha Fischer, Ladue325.3502-16
21Katie Hastings, Kirkwood321.3002-01
22Karli Sewell, Lindbergh317.9002-01
23Bailey Walka, Eureka317.4502-14
24Kate Orso, Parkway Central310.7502-01
24Sydney Tolbert, Marquette310.7502-01
25Carissa Bersche, Parkway Central306.8002-01
26Kate Edelen, Marquette304.2002-01
27Lola Avery, Lindbergh295.0502-01

Diving 6 dives
#NamePointsDate
1Margo O'Meara, Westminster337.7001-15
2Katie Hastings, Kirkwood332.5501-10
3Bailey Walka, Eureka315.5001-10
4Chloe Vitale, Webster Groves303.6001-10
5Nadia Wuest, Fort Zumwalt North230.7001-05
6Ava Duran, Fort Zumwalt South228.7501-09
7Brooke Becker, Clayton217.8001-24
8Allison Leinauer, Nerinx Hall212.8512-13
9Bridget Walsh, Clayton210.0501-24
10Abigail Wolf, Francis Howell Central198.6012-06
11Gracyn Pietrusinski, Holt198.4001-05
12Abby Regenstein, Fort Zumwalt South196.5511-30
13Kennady Schertzer, Summit195.9512-11
14Cassie Berns, John Burroughs183.3001-10
15Catie Hutchison, Fort Zumwalt East181.2501-05
16Kamryn Bell, Francis Howell North180.8001-28
17Lexi Reeb, MICDS180.2012-13
18Kyleigh Peer, Westminster179.4012-11
19Baylee Albano, Fort Zumwalt South167.1512-12
20Sophia Lawrence, Nerinx Hall166.9512-13
21Maggie Merz, Liberty (Wentzville)159.7501-10
22Lucy Weingart, Rosati-Kain155.2001-28
23Abby Sucher, Clayton127.8001-14
24Taylor Hill, Francis Howell North123.3501-28

100 butterfly
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalMisty Hyman, Phoenix Shadow Mountain, Ariz.52.411996
MissouriGabriela Vieira, Parkway West53.732016
#NameTimeDate
1Karisa Franz, Cor Jesu54.9902-15
2Autumn Looney, St. Charles55.0102-16
3Sophie Henriksen, MICDS56.8702-15
4Amanda Yu, Marquette57.8502-01
5Katie Knapp, Nerinx Hall58.3502-14
6Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word58.6901-18
7Sarah Rosson, Marquette58.8802-01
8Ella Pearl, Kirkwood58.9301-18
9Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall59.2312-13
10Jenny Flores, Marquette59.2402-15
11Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves59.5902-01
12Amanda Hei, Hazelwood Central59.6502-14
13Molly Dorsey, Lindbergh59.7002-01
14Madeline Rauh, Lutheran South59.9802-16
15Eva Main, Marquette1:00.0602-15
16Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu1:00.1502-15

100 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.48.332008
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland50.192009
#NameTimeDate
1Courtney Harris, Fort Zumwalt West50.9302-15
2Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word51.6902-15
3Claire Vanbiljon, Lafayette51.7202-01
4Abby Wickersham, MICDS52.2002-16
5Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall52.3602-15
6Josie Bushell, Edwardsville52.6611-10
7Carsyn Cosman, Marquette52.7002-15
8Anna Moehn, Cor Jesu52.9301-05
9Maria Newton, Parkway West53.1102-01
10Paige Mitchell, Ladue53.4101-05
11Emily Schroeder, Incarnate Word53.9202-15
12Summer Hay, Parkway South53.9402-15
13Meg Heveroh, Oakville54.0901-10
14Katie Knapp, Nerinx Hall54.4401-05
15Bayley Helferich, Lindbergh54.7202-14
16Victoria Coombes, Kirkwood54.76
17Meghan Bryan, Nerinx Hall54.7702-15
17Gwen Raziq, Fort Zumwalt North54.7702-15

500 freestyle
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalDagny Knutson, Minot, N.D.4:34.782008
MissouriBrittany Wen, Hickman4:54.942016
#NameTimeDate
1Paige Mitchell, Ladue4:54.4402-15
2Bella Snyder, Ursuline5:03.6902-15
3Maddie Mather, Cor Jesu5:09.1502-14
4Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall5:13.0202-15
5Savannah Grinter, Edwardsville5:14.5211-16
6Taryn Zweifel, Marquette5:14.9802-15
7Abby Bomball, Marquette5:15.4201-05
8Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word5:15.7412-10
9Parker Hagemann, Webster Groves5:16.7201-18
10Claire Muckerman, Parkway South5:18.9102-01
11Alex Fox, MICDS5:19.6102-16
12Amanda Yu, Marquette5:19.8112-06
13Sophia Thompson, Clayton5:20.2802-16
14Meg Heveroh, Oakville5:20.4101-08
15Jenny Flores, Marquette5:21.4902-15
16Payton Dunn, Westminster5:22.0902-16
17Harriet Bezzant, Ladue5:22.1902-15
18Emily Goode, Fort Zumwalt South5:22.3912-03

200 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCarmel, Ind.1:32.752009
MissouriBlue Springs1:36.402006
#NameTimeDate
1Edwardsville1:38.3811-10
2Nerinx Hall1:38.4802-15
3MICDS1:38.6802-16
4Marquette1:38.9102-15
5Lafayette1:38.9502-15
6Ladue1:39.4102-16
7Kirkwood1:40.1202-15
8Parkway South1:40.9602-14
9Incarnate Word1:41.2202-15
10Webster Groves1:41.4002-01
11Timberland1:42.4902-15
12Westminster1:42.5402-15
13Eureka1:43.3001-05
14St. Joseph's1:43.9302-16

100 backstroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalCindy Tran, Huntington Beach Edison, Calif.51.852010
MissouriTaylor Wohrley, Timberland54.092009
#NameTimeDate
1Ella Pearl, Kirkwood55.8302-15
2Sophie Henriksen, MICDS56.8002-16
3Ellie Wehrmann, Incarnate Word57.2002-02
4Karisa Franz, Cor Jesu57.2901-05
5Chloe Brede, Wesclin57.7611-10
6Phoebe Gremaud, Edwardsville58.2111-10
7Mary Dieckhaus, Ladue58.5202-15
8Maddie Palatt, Cor Jesu58.6002-14
9Lily Harrell, Eureka58.9402-14
10Katie Knapp, Nerinx Hall59.5102-15
11Sarah Higgins, Lafayette59.6002-15
12Logan Knolhoff, Parkway South59.7502-14
12Lauren Berning, Marquette59.7502-14
13Audrey Dino, Visitation59.8702-15
14Paige Howell, Kirkwood1:00.1402-15
15Cate Behl, Lafayette1:00.5502-01
16Paige Mitchell, Ladue1:00.7001-08
16Katie Locke, Lafayette1:00.7002-15

100 breaststroke
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalKasey Carlson, Walnut Creek Las Lomas, Calif.58.752009
MissouriHaley Spencer, Fort Zumwalt West1:00.432009
#NameTimeDate
1Madeline Huggins, Carbondale1:04.2311-16
2Karli Sewell, Lindbergh1:04.7802-14
3Kellen Mottl, Clayton1:05.4402-16
4Hailey Benting, Marquette1:06.1202-15
5Maddie Mather, Cor Jesu1:06.9602-14
6Abigail Nebot, Marquette1:07.0401-05
7Emily Traube, Nerinx Hall1:07.4902-02
8Sophie Fredman, Ladue1:08.3202-15
9Anna Baur, MICDS1:08.5502-16
10Brooke Muckerman, Parkway South1:08.5902-14
11Lauren Beard, Parkway West1:08.7602-16
12Amanda Hei, Hazelwood Central1:09.4202-15
13Emily Martin, Fort Zumwalt West1:09.4302-14
14Reese Berry, Parkway West1:09.4802-16
15Brooke Punnewaert, Nerinx Hall1:10.2401-05
16Allison Heaney, Fort Zumwalt West1:10.3702-14

400 freestyle relay
RecordNameTimeYear
NationalAustin Westlake, Texas3:23.102008
MissouriLafayette3:28.662016
#NameTimeDate
1Cor Jesu3:32.0302-15
2MICDS3:34.6802-16
3Edwardsville3:37.4711-16
4Marquette3:38.0602-15
5Ladue3:38.0902-16
6Lafayette3:38.6402-01
7Eureka3:39.4702-15
8Nerinx Hall3:39.4801-05
9Webster Groves3:39.6702-01
10Kirkwood3:39.7402-15
11Parkway West3:41.7302-16
12Parkway South3:41.8001-18
13Fort Zumwalt West3:44.3302-06
14Westminster3:47.0302-16